Women's 100yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Codie Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
5 |
1 |
52.36 |
Jennifer Blackman |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
3 |
2 |
52.47 |
Amanda Blevins |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
5 |
1 |
53.48 |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
7 |
3 |
54.55 |
Erica Tate |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
2 |
4 |
54.59 |
Briana Brotherson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
8 |
5 |
54.70 |
Erin Wehrmann |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
14 |
6 |
6 |
54.85 |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
6 |
2 |
55.02 |
Katie Lowry |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
13 |
8 |
7 |
55.34 |
Katherine Gunning |
Dallas Mustangs |
12 |
7 |
8 |
55.69 |
Amy Browning |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
5 |
9 |
56.00 |
Erin Briskie |
City of Richardson |
13 |
7 |
10 |
56.05 |
Sara Hansen |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
4 |
11 |
56.23 |
Ashley Lonon |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
9 |
8 |
3 |
56.26 |
Elise Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
4 |
4 |
56.34 |
Jacqueline Conley |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
6 |
12 |
56.40 |
Aimee Gregor |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
13 |
3 |
13 |
56.47 |
Sarah Watson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
4 |
14 |
56.57 |
Tifanie Silver |
City of Richardson |
13 |
2 |
15 |
56.70 |
Kenley Woods |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
1 |
16 |
56.73 |
Jessica Hickey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
5 |
17 |
56.74 |
Caroline Barnett |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
3 |
1 |
56.85 |
Julia Tucker-Huth |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
2 |
18 |
56.86 |
Kimberly Gainey |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
12 |
6 |
19 |
56.88 |
Kristen Cummings |
Rockwall Swimming |
10 |
6 |
20 |
57.16 |
Sarah Porter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
5 |
5 |
57.24 |
Brittany Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
8 |
21 |
57.24 |
Ashley Walker |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
4 |
22 |
57.28 |
Georgia Steenberge |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
10 |
3 |
23 |
57.36 |
Elizabeth Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
11 |
1 |
24 |
57.38 |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
7 |
2 |
57.44 |
Amanda Benson |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
5 |
3 |
57.47 |
Angela Jurma |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
12 |
1 |
6 |
57.66 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
4 |
4 |
57.67 |
Julie Turner |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
12 |
2 |
25 |
57.76 |
Brittany Norton |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
10 |
4 |
7 |
57.78 |
Meredith Bishop |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
26 |
57.79 |
Rachel Watson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
8 |
57.91 |
Stephanie Robinson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
8 |
27 |
57.94 |
Victoria Hite |
Rockwall Swimming |
10 |
7 |
28 |
57.97 |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
6 |
29 |
57.98 |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
7 |
30 |
58.09 |
Christina Herubin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
2 |
9 |
58.20 |
Alison Sanford |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
6 |
5 |
58.31 |
Laurel Whitehead |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
4 |
6 |
58.36 |
Erica Hall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
8 |
7 |
58.40 |
Lindsey Perry |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
2 |
31 |
58.40 |
Kathleen McManis |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
1 |
32 |
58.46 |
Jessie Sartin |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
9 |
3 |
8 |
58.59 |
Kaileen Gersper |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
8 |
33 |
58.61 |
Jennifer Altenau |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
6 |
4 |
34 |
58.65 |
Stephanie Terrell |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
11 |
3 |
10 |
58.68 |
Katie Zielasko |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
2 |
11 |
58.74 |
Jennifer Bedwell |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
11 |
7 |
35 |
58.75 |
Kristen Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
12 |
58.77 |
Caroline Maxvill |
City of Richardson |
9 |
5 |
9 |
58.81 |
Alanna Murtagh |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
5 |
13 |
58.89 |
Reagan Marshall |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
5 |
14 |
59.00 |
Brandi Adamik |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
9 |
6 |
36 |
59.16 |
Lynnsey Warren |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
4 |
37 |
59.24 |
Sara Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
9 |
2 |
10 |
59.26 |
Christina Rau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
15 |
59.43 |
Brooke Louisell |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
2 |
38 |
59.43 |
Amy Rudkin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
7 |
16 |
59.44 |
Kayli LeBlanc |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
39 |
59.51 |
Mary Cooke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
7 |
11 |
59.56 |
Susan Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
6 |
12 |
59.60 |
Nicole Keller |
Dallas Mustangs |
12 |
3 |
40 |
59.60 |
Meredith Monroe |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
1 |
17 |
59.64 |
Jordan Newmann |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
5 |
2 |
41 |
59.74 |
Emily Dennis |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
1 |
18 |
59.77 |
Kaitlin Buckingham |
City of Richardson |
4 |
8 |
42 |
59.78 |
Brittany Miller |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
43 |
59.86 |
Erica Young |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
5 |
44 |
59.88 |
Myshaleigh Fordyce |
Arlington StingRays |
7 |
8 |
19 |
59.90 |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
20 |
1:00.05 |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
1 |
13 |
1:00.23 |
Alicia Stevens |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
7 |
14 |
1:00.25 |
Beth Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
3 |
45 |
1:00.35 |
Nicole Sharp |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
1 |
21 |
1:00.43 |
Natalie Holcomb |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
1 |
15 |
1:00.44 |
Erin Apfel |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
1 |
46 |
1:00.51 |
Julie Rogers |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
3 |
47 |
1:00.57 |
Allison Erdly |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
22 |
1:00.63 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
8 |
23 |
1:00.64 |
Christina Chu |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
48 |
1:00.64 |
Canda Cottrill |
Rockwall Swimming |
6 |
6 |
49 |
1:00.80 |
Emma Gunning |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
8 |
16 |
1:00.86 |
Allison Cooke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
7 |
24 |
1:00.86 |
Katherine Halpenny |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
6 |
50 |
1:00.87 |
Hali Hunnicutt |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
51 |
1:00.96 |
Kimberly Lustig |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
2 |
52 |
1:01.07 |
Rachel Borden |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
7 |
17 |
1:01.12 |
Maureen Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
4 |
53 |
1:01.13 |
Spindrift Beck |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1:01.16 |
Justine Bartos |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
8 |
4 |
18 |
1:01.16 |
Elizabeth McKinley |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
25 |
1:01.16 |
Jamie Chong |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
3 |
19 |
1:01.17 |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
3 |
26 |
1:01.21 |
Carolyn Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
3 |
27 |
1:01.28 |