Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:37.44 |
Brian Kim | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:40.36 |
Jordan Raynovich | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:41.22 |
Bobby Langsett | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:41.42 |
Colby Mack | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.70 |
Will Thorburn | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:41.73 |
Gabriel Mangabeira | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.17 |
Scott Lenyk | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.50 |
Raymond Rosal | Indian River Community College | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:42.65 |
Tim Patrick | Indian River Community College | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:42.67 |
Brian Shue | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:42.90 |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:42.99 |
Brent Arckey | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:43.13 |
Judson Cuttino | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.38 |
Matt Yacco | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.49 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.86 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:43.95 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:43.97 |
Tom Pollock | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.27 |
Jose Hernando | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:45.11 |
Andy Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.39 |
Ben Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.73 |
Matthew Bartlett | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.61 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.84 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.30 |
Ora Curnutte | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.56 |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.63 |
Luke Wilkens | Indian River Community College | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:49.00 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.94 |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:50.02 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.43 |
James Cule | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:50.51 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:50.86 |
Nick Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.04 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.71 |
James Evitts | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.87 |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.28 |
Lucas McElroy | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:53.99 |
Andrew Keenan | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.10 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.39 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.17 |
Bryce Roberson | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.56 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.89 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.60 |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.79 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.10 |
Nicholas Graves | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.33 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.97 |
Patrick O'malley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.95 |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:01.42 |
Tommy Wyher | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.87 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.62 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.42 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.59 |
Levi Curnutte | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.78 |
Logan Dodds | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.13 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.18 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.36 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.84 |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.01 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Blue Wave | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.91 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.95 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Blue Wave | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.04 |
Thompson Fletcher | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.73 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.22 |
Jake Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:37.79 |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.99 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:40.88 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:42.89 |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.08p |
Will Thorburn | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.56p |
Brian Kim | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:42.81p |
Tim Patrick | Indian River Community College | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.28p |
Brian Shue | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.03p |
Bobby Langsett | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:44.13p |
Jordan Raynovich | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.19p |
Tom Pollock | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:44.61p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:44.65p |
Gabriel Mangabeira | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:44.66p |
Judson Cuttino | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.73p |
Scott Lenyk | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:44.76p |
Luke Wilkens | Indian River Community College | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:45.21p |
Matt Yacco | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:45.53p |
Rinaldo Sintjago | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:45.61p |
Colby Mack | Brevard Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.78p |
Raymond Rosal | Indian River Community College | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:45.79p |
Brent Arckey | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:45.82p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.02p |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.11p |
Jose Hernando | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:46.39p |
Gustavo Marone | Indian River Community College | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.54p |
Jesus Dominguez | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:46.57p |
Jonathan Strauss | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:46.74p |
Patrick O'berry | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:46.85p |
Bradley Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:46.88p |
Erik Putkonen | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:46.96p |
Nathan Summers | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:47.05p |
Ora Curnutte | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:47.07p |
Jared Gutierrez | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:47.17p |
Andy Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:48.16p |