Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:31.26 | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:37.70 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:38.04 | ||
Jessica Stacy | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:39.65 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:41.04 | ||
Jennifer Bond | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:42.77 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:43.14 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:43.47 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:44.44 | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:44.78 | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:45.17 | ||
Hannah Peria | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:45.27 | ||
Sheryl Gong | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:45.50 | |||
Lexi Wray | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:45.61 | |||
Rizza Hosain | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 2:46.35 | ||
Sheeva Ghanbari | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3 | 2:46.55 | ||
Kelly Idle | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:46.79 | |||
Niki Schrakamp | Orinda Aquatics | 2:46.87 | |||
Misao Tachibana | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 2:46.90 | ||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 2:47.24 | |||
Jennifer Kulka | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 2:47.82 | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 2:48.00 | |||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 2:48.08 | |||
Christine Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 2:48.38 | ||
Ashley Wulf | Orinda Aquatics | 2:49.10 | |||
Alyssa Barnes | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 2:49.61 | ||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 5 | 2:49.64 | ||
Melissa Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:50.97 | ||
Christina Pedley | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:52.19 | |||
Danielle Brannon | Tsunami Aquatics | 7 | 2:52.37 | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:53.14 | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:53.57 | ||
Emily Friedberg | Piedmont Swim Team | 2:54.27 | |||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 2:54.35 | |||
Allison Hurst | Otter Swim Club | 2:55.10 | |||
Alyssa Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 2:55.49 | |||
Nicole Law | Daly City Dolphins | 2:55.70 | |||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:55.80 | ||
Lauren Francis | Orinda Aquatics | 2:55.95 | |||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:56.18 | |||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:56.23 | |||
Claire Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:56.60 | ||
Jillian Chapman | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:57.87 | |||
Kelsey Comes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:57.98 | |||
Allyson Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 2:58.04 | |||
Chanel Ball | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:58.16 | |||
Karinne Yahne | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:58.20 | |||
Michelle Ng | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:58.72 | |||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:59.18 | |||
Amanda Chau | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:59.75 | |||
Nia Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:00.81 | |||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:01.21 | |||
Katy Bever | Orinda Aquatics | 3:01.26 | |||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:01.32 | |||
Briana Wing | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3:01.48 | |||
Chelsea Lam | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3:02.27 | |||
Eunice Lee | Orinda Aquatics | 3:02.41 | |||
Haley Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 3:02.61 | ||
Maija Panger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3:02.87 | |||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:02.92 | |||
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 3:03.18 | |||
Giulia Johnson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3:03.34 | |||
Colby Haarz | Orinda Aquatics | 3:04.08 | |||
Kelly Kleespies | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:04.87 | |||
Kimberly Johnson | Piedmont Swim Team | 3:04.89 | |||
Kelsey Duncan | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3:05.51 | |||
Vivian Dang | Flying Fish | 3 | 3:05.52 | ||
Ursula Stoller | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 3:05.76 | |||
Ursi Dailey | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3:06.35 | |||
Chelsea Ellis | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:06.39 | |||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:06.62 | |||
Lauren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 3:07.40 | |||
Melissa Bonnel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3:09.20 | |||
Jill Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 3:09.97 | ||
Bethany Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3:10.10 | |||
Veronica Tsuji | Flying Fish | 3:10.31 | |||
Stephanie Mckinley | Ala Gators | 3:11.62 | |||
Sarah Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 3:12.97 | ||
Randi Shiromizu | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 3:14.05 | ||
Jerika Lim | Daly City Dolphins | 3:14.15 | |||
Rachel Cohen | Orinda Aquatics | 3:15.57 | |||
Samiyyah Tillman | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3:15.81 | |||
Stephanie Tsuyemura | Flying Fish | 2 | 3:16.60 | ||
Sarah Williams | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3:17.33 | ||
Anna Goldstein | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 5 | 3:17.71 | ||
Jennifer Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 3:18.57 | ||
Margaret Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 3:18.99 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 3:19.35 | ||
Michelle Calderoni | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 3:21.97 | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:22.61 | |||
Alex Lufting | Flying Fish | 6 | 3:23.91 | ||
Zoe Lu | Flying Fish | 7 | 3:24.56 | ||
Katia Reis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 3:26.90 | ||
Sam Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3:27.01 | |||
Sarah Ghannadan | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 3:27.41 | ||
Briana Villasenor | Tsunami Aquatics | 3 | 3:27.65 | ||
Cara Leguidleguid | Tsunami Aquatics | 3:28.23 | |||
Kristie La | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 3:28.44 | ||
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:28.57 | |||
Carolyn Vaiana | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 3:29.00 |