Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 35.77 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 37.88 |
Hogan Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 41.75 |
Clay Hagedorn | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 41.83 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 43.04 |
Robert McWilliams | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 46.40 |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 47.00 |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 47.18 |
Daniel Cespedes | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 47.20 |
Anthony Bonacorsi | Southern Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 47.57 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Ccs- Unattached | 4 | 5 | 1 | 47.57 |
Ben Ferrell | Kerrville Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 47.57 |
Travis Engel | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 47.65 |
Jake Nevola | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 49.23 |
Patrick O'connell | Corpus Christi Ce | 5 | 3 | 2 | 49.46 |
Joseph Guevara | Corpus Christi Ce | 1 | 3 | 14 | 50.98 |
Charlie Keller | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 51.80 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 52.09 |
Jason Montgomery | Kerrville Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 52.39 |
Nathan Brooks | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 8 | 15 | 53.30 |
Je Ho | Flour Bluff Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 53.61 |
Zachary Asal | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 53.95 |
Arthur Daigh | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 53.99 |
Zachary Coss | United Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 54.01 |
Ty Lapinski | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 54.90 |
Greg Chancellor | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 55.45 |
Devin Richardson | Corpus Christi Ce | 3 | 4 | 8 | 56.13 |
Elliott Rivas | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 7 | 9 | 56.30 |
Tomas Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 57.27 |
Christopher Prewit | Corpus Christi Ce | 3 | 2 | 11 | 57.47 |
Austin Hochstatter | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 58.90 |
William-Brett Padron | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 59.13 |
Jonathan Juillerat | Flour Bluff Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 59.44 |
Garrett Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 59.63 |
Matthew Reyes | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.04 |
Taylor Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.54 |
Sebastian Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.97 |
Ryan Sullivan | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.69 |
Chase Hochstatter | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.99 |
Joseph Jaworski | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.06 |
Nicholas Arango | Mcallen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.65 |
Gilberto Bernal | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:07.92 |
Clifford Dehnert | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.23 |
David Filler | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.76 |
Sean Sullivan | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.22 |
Morgan Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:25.70 |
Andres Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.83 |
Jim Helm IV | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS |