Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaylee Yoshida | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 2:35.50 | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:38.33 | ||
Julia Kropp | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:39.75 | |||
China Cho | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2:42.86 | ||
Juliana Sih | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 2:44.84 | ||
Klair Eitzen | Campbell Wave Makers | 3 | 2:45.06 | ||
Christina Bergis | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 2:45.29 | ||
Emma Hunt | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 2:45.84 | ||
Kelsey Power | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 2:46.53 | ||
Jenny Wei | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 2:47.17 | ||
Jamie Cisar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:47.26 | ||
Hagar Elgendy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:47.27 | ||
Olivia Chung | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:49.01 | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 2:50.00 | ||
Nadia Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:50.63 | ||
Kelsey Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:50.98 | ||
Sarah Elgendy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:51.19 | ||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 7 | 2:51.25 | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:51.68 | ||
Kaley Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 2:52.03 | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:52.84 | ||
Mia Nielsen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:53.45 | |||
Lucy Chen | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:54.41 | |||
Maxine Ballin | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2:54.88 | |||
Song Li | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1 | 2:56.75 | ||
Yoshiko Shimizu | Lynbrook Aquatics | 6 | 2:57.29 | ||
Alex Piepenbrink | Campbell Wave Makers | 7 | 2:57.70 | ||
Karen Wang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:58.43 | ||
Beth Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:58.64 | |||
Lilian Lam | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:58.71 | ||
Lindsay Oosterhouse | West Valley Swim Club | 2:59.46 | |||
Kimberly Perry | Osprey Aquatics | 2:59.71 | |||
Meagan Oneto | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:59.93 | ||
Kelly Hall | Osprey Aquatics | 3:00.06 | |||
Astrid Preussner | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:00.29 | |||
Kellen Power | Osprey Aquatics | 3:00.40 | |||
Stephanie Luu | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 3:00.62 | ||
Christine Boston | Cabrillo Threshers | 3:00.63 | |||
Chelsea Peterson | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 3:01.52 | |||
Miki Sato | Cabrillo Threshers | 3:02.95 | |||
Andrea Tham | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1 | 3:03.56 | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 3:03.77 | ||
Alexandra Zellner | Osprey Aquatics | 3:05.36 | |||
Lauren Cruz | Campbell Wave Makers | 3:05.92 | |||
Hannah Mackay | Campbell Wave Makers | 3:06.63 | |||
Mackenzie Look | West Valley Swim Club | 3:06.97 | |||
Paige Nielsen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:07.27 | |||
Jessica Chao | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1 | 3:07.61 | ||
Roshini Hegde | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:08.07 | |||
Jennifer Neff | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3:08.57 | |||
Nicole Preussner | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:09.95 | |||
Jessica Nicholson | South Valley Swim Team | 3:10.89 | |||
Carol Wei | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 3:13.64 | ||
Ingrid Leu | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 3:15.11 | ||
Lauren Dewitt | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3:15.19 | ||
Katherine Abbott | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 3:15.24 | ||
Natalie Garland | Campbell Wave Makers | 3 | 3:15.33 | ||
Catherine Donnelly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:16.34 | |||
Jessica Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:17.40 | |||
Tessa Williams | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 4 | 3:17.41 | ||
Alison Wu | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 3:17.46 | ||
Swetha Ramaswamy | Osprey Aquatics | 4 | 3:19.80 | ||
Elizabeth Murray | West Valley Swim Club | 5 | 3:20.13 | ||
Hilary Hunt | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:20.24 | |||
Jacke Mullin | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 3:20.68 | ||
Jaclyn Mora | West Valley Swim Club | 3:20.81 | |||
Haley Andreas | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 6 | 3:20.83 | ||
Kendra Henry | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 3:21.38 | ||
Danielle Ballin | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 7 | 3:21.88 | ||
Nina Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 8 | 3:22.92 | ||
Anna Mascoli | Osprey Aquatics | 4 | 3:24.34 | ||
Sarah Price | South Valley Swim Team | 5 | 3:26.06 | ||
Rebekah Phillips | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 3:26.42 | ||
Sarah Donnelly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 3:27.17 | ||
Danielle Jack | South Valley Swim Team | 7 | 3:27.44 | ||
Vanessa Wu | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3:27.85 | |||
Alesia Conroy | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 3:29.29 | ||
Jaclyn Anderson | Campbell Wave Makers | 3:30.82 | |||
Anissa Liu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:31.55 | |||
Lauren Tang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 3:32.22 | ||
Miruna Predescu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 3:32.32 | ||
Haley Oosterhouse | West Valley Swim Club | 3:33.91 | |||
Mollie Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | 3:36.07 | |||
Laura Donnelly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:37.55 | |||
Michelle Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 3:37.66 | |||
Erin Wong | West Valley Swim Club | 3:38.68 | |||
Austria Cho | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3:39.27 | |||
Rachel Phillips | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:40.62 | |||
Nicole Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 3:43.96 | ||
Stephanie Scannell | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3:45.06 | ||
Kaitlyn Allen | South Valley Swim Team | 3:45.72 | |||
Shanna Flynn | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 3:47.35 | ||
Charlotte Ruby | Campbell Wave Makers | 5 | 3:55.79 | ||
Chloe Peterson | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 6 | 3:57.55 | ||
Whitney Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 4:10.67 | ||
Jamie Hall | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 4:42.18 | ||
Marissa Giacomo | Campbell Wave Makers | SCR | |||
Shirley Araki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Kathleen Gardner | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Molly Anderson | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR |