Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100yd Backstroke
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Adam Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
56.66
Brenno Varanda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
6
2
58.84
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
3
59.03
Travis Williams
Una
1
5
1
59.64
Christophe John
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
8
4
1:01.38
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
5
1:01.56
Andy Stoddard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
6
1:02.79
John Libnoch
Tbb
1
7
2
1:03.70
Myles O'Keefe
Cvst
1
6
3
1:03.90
Jason Shoemaker
Swim
1
7
1
1:03.95
Adam Corbin
Cat
1
5
2
1:04.05
Michael Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
4
1:04.23
John-Paul Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
3
1:04.67
Sullivan Lynch
Cvst
1
2
7
1:04.92
Tim Olson
Tnty
1
6
4
1:05.18
Austin Detra
Sys
1
9
8
1:05.24
Matthew Attal
Cvst
1
3
5
1:06.01
Trey Porter
Gcst
1
3
5
1:07.68
Chris Robley
Swim
1
8
6
1:08.57
Alex Glover
Tbay
1
5
1
1:10.30
Tommy Lombardo
Dac
1
8
6
1:13.83
Matthew Kaminske
Sys
1
6
2
1:14.66
Brian Woodcock
Bstc
1
4
3
1:16.36
Greggory Cooke
Cvst
1
8
4
1:16.80
Blake Krell
Swim
1
7
5
1:17.36
Jesse Alpert-Stern
Cvst
1
3
6
1:18.80
Orey Clark
Tnty
1
2
7
1:19.39
Trevor Scott
Gcst
1
2
7
1:19.53
Derek Stanley
Tbb
1
2
7
1:19.73
Fernando Gutierrez
Sys
2
5
1
1:22.43
Jacob Barry
Tbay
2
4
2
1:22.66
Tyler Dye
Swim
1
1
8
1:22.84
Ryan Smith
Wfla
1
9
9
1:23.54
David De Sena
Abrf
1
2
3
1:23.87
Zachary Perrotti
Dac
2
6
4
1:24.04
Joel Anderson
Gcst
1
9
8
1:24.26
Oscar Bastardo
Dac
1
1
9
1:24.33
Kyle Marshall
Swim
2
3
5
1:24.83
Kavanaugh Bugatti
Sys
2
10
6
1:25.58
John Silvers
Sys
2
7
7
1:28.11
Robert Jones
Tnty
1
10
10
1:29.49
Rob Munnell
Gcst
2
5
11
1:29.60
Ryan Williams
Swim
1
6
8
1:29.84
Scott Bradley
Swim
1
5
9
1:31.45
Dylan Attal
Cvst
2
1
10
1:33.21
Brandon Thoman
Swim
2
8
11
1:35.06
Kevin Ly
Wdst
1
4
12
1:35.26
Daniel Curhan
Sys
2
6
12
1:35.34
Jt Krill
Cat
1
7
13
1:37.63
Benjamin Ohe
Sys
1
3
14
1:53.16
John Rhoades
Sys
1
10
10
1:53.22
Louis Carey
Sys
1
10
15
1:53.88
Chet Stivers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
8
16
1:54.29
David Brock
Cvst
1
9
17
2:00.60
Andy Watts
Sys
2
9
20
NS
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sys
2
2
19
NS
Chris Drier
Sys
2
4
13
NS
Jonathan Friedman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
18
NS
Adam Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
3
1
58.02p
Brenno Varanda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
2
58.71p
Travis Williams
Una
1
5
1
59.21p
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
3
1:00.65p
Andy Stoddard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
4
1:01.12p
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
5
1:01.30p
Christophe John
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
2
6
1:02.16p
Myles O'Keefe
Cvst
4
3
2
1:02.61p
Graham Sheldon
Tbay
1
2
7
1:02.71p
Cesar Crovo
Cvst
1
4
3
1:03.28p
Michael Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
3
4
1:03.39p
Ross Coscia
Eps
3
3
5
1:03.84p
Adam Corbin
Cat
4
3
1
1:04.34p
Sullivan Lynch
Cvst
2
1
8
1:04.82p
Tim Olson
Tnty
4
4
2
1:04.82p
John-Paul Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
3
3
1:05.07p
Jason Shoemaker
Swim
3
4
4
1:05.09p
Matthew Attal
Cvst
2
4
5
1:05.29p
John Libnoch
Tbb
4
4
6
1:05.33p
Austin Detra
Sys
1
1
9
1:05.56p
Christopher Smith
Cvst
3
4
7
1:05.72p
Trey Porter
Gcst
4
2
8
1:06.99p
Chris Robley
Swim
3
2
9
1:08.09p
Jeff Beeson
Swim
4
6
10
1:10.51p
Alex Glover
Tbay
4
3
1
1:11.62p
Tommy Lombardo
Dac
4
5
6
1:11.80p
Zachary Lain
Cat
2
2
7
1:12.59p
Jeremy Croteau
Swim
2
2
11
1:14.05p
Matthew Kaminske
Sys
3
4
2
1:15.02p
Brian Woodcock
Bstc
2
3
3
1:16.07p
Blake Krell
Swim
3
3
4
1:16.16p
Jesse Alpert-Stern
Cvst
4
4
5
1:17.76p
Derek Stanley
Tbb
3
1
12
1:18.15p
Jacob Bukaweski
Bstc
2
6
10
1:18.74p
Orey Clark
Tnty
3
5
8
1:19.39p
Greggory Cooke
Cvst
3
2
6
1:19.45p
Patrick Donaldson
Swim
2
5
13
1:20.04p
Trevor Scott
Gcst
4
5
7
1:20.15p
Sonny Hower
Actt
2
4
8
1:20.71p
Ryan Smith
Wfla
4
2
9
1:21.52p
Tyler Dye
Swim
3
1
10
1:21.97p
Bobby Weber
Swim
2
1
14
1:22.40p
Next 100 Results