Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Borkovec | Palatine Park District Unattac | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.41 |
Kelsy Diener | Unattached - Azm | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5:17.28 |
Katherine Davis | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:17.45 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:19.75 |
Lindsey Stevens | Arizona Marlins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:19.95 |
Stephanie Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:22.66 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:23.24 |
Natalie Lautzenheiser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:26.82 |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:27.12 |
Jessica Hiatt | Arizona Marlins | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:27.89 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:28.29 |
Sara Hostetler | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5:31.44 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:31.80 |
Paige Keefe | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5:32.16 |
Briann Collip | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:33.83 |
Erica Kao | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5:34.03 |
Kathryn Lee | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5:34.22 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5:35.06 |
Jessica Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5:35.38 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:36.55 |
Erin Thomas | Vette City Stingray's | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5:37.92 |
Logan Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5:38.21 |
Anne Golembeski | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5:38.76 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:39.70 |
Ashley Berish | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5:39.83 |
Carin Hitchens | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5:39.88 |
Emma Reincke | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 5:40.33 |
Brittany Kent | Unattached-Washington Township | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:40.40 |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 5:41.59 |
Nicole Mccomb | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 5:41.65 |
Amber Piercy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:42.96 |
Debra Lipson | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 1 | 17 | 5:43.13 |
Caitlin Apparius | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:43.16 |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:43.44 |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5:43.98 |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 5:44.65 |
Alison Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:45.73 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 5:46.78 |
Kristen Balsor | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5:47.76 |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 5:48.39 |
Anne Frigo | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 23 | 5:48.50 |
Stephanie Putt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5:49.02 |
Sara Land | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 5:49.44 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:50.84 |
Kyla Mcentire | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 5:52.30 |
Victoria Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5:52.32 |
Emily Porteous | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5:52.80 |
Carter Graves | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:53.42 |
Christina Gomez | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:53.79 |
Hayley Brewer | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:53.88 |
Emily Wisolek | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5:54.13 |
Leigha Essert | Arizona Marlins | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5:54.14 |
Amanda Mauk | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:54.42 |
Carly Mercer | Pendleton Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5:54.83 |
Chelsea Knowles | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5:55.40 |
Calley Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5:55.48 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 5:55.52 |
Mandy Molnar | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5:55.61 |
Kara Knowles | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5:56.91 |
Sarah Cull | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 5:57.04 |
Rebecca Muis | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 5:58.50 |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 6:02.02 |
Gina Demczuk | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:03.53 |
Maureen Gullen | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 31 | 6:03.57 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 6:04.32 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 6:06.01 |
Jennifer Miles | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6:07.01 |
Autumn Brown | Pendleton Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 6:09.10 |
Haley Logan | Hamilton Hammerheads Athletic | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6:09.94 |
Megan Marshall | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 6:10.44 |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6:11.91 |
Elise Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 6:13.36 |
Erin Meyer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 6:13.66 |
Megan O'daniel | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 34 | 6:14.36 |
Nicole Puza | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 6:15.04 |
Kayla Hadley | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 6:17.48 |
Mckenna Kulman | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6:17.51 |
Melanie Gustafson | Arizona Marlins | 4 | 3 | 19 | 6:18.64 |
Rachel Gould | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 6:19.18 |
Theresa Skelly | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 5 | 20 | 6:20.46 |
Maggie Cagney | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 38 | 6:21.13 |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 39 | 6:21.19 |
Claire Bansberg | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 40 | 6:21.22 |
Katrina Baker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 6:21.37 |
Katharine Doron | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 6:21.38 |
Kenzie Kassoff | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 42 | 6:22.95 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 6:23.02 |
Lauren Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6:23.12 |
Nicole Fearrin | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 6:24.25 |
Rhiannon Sheets | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 6:24.81 |
Gail Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 6:25.11 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 6 | 26 | 6:26.96 |
Rachel Wolkoff | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 27 | 6:27.56 |
Whitney Walker | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6:28.44 |
Rachel Weingartner | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 6:28.62 |
Lauren Moy | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 8 | 44 | 6:29.54 |
Kayla Mccurdy | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 6:31.60 |
Anna Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 6:39.69 |
Sydney Weaver | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 45 | 6:41.75 |
Emily Kaes | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 4 | 32 | 6:42.83 |