Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.50 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.01 |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.15 |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:47.21 |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.13 |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.20 |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:48.36 |
Jeffrey Morris | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.62 |
Conrad Culbertson | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:49.15 |
Marco Iemmola | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.50 |
Adam Stutz | Kettering City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.60 |
Nathan Butler | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.22 |
Chad Ciferri | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.61 |
Tim Moon | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.66 |
Christopher Jelus | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.15 |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.39 |
Greg Edmondson | Washington Township | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:51.51 |
David Scarberry | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:52.30 |
William Bass | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:52.38 |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.96 |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.12 |
Joshua Robinson | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.34 |
Richard Collins | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:54.59 |
Kyle Johnson | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.97 |
Mario Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.43 |
Nicholas Alt | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.08 |
Zane Rowland | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:57.46 |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:58.14 |
Brett Knickrehm | Washington Township | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:58.58 |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.80 |
Sean Fitzgerald | Indianapolis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.19 |
Curtis Chaney | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:00.77 |
Tyler Hinson | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.90 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.59 |
Justin Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.03 |
Shane Coltharp | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.41 |
Jason Kao | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.56 |
Hans Rhenisch | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:07.34 |
Justin Herd | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.52 |
Nicholas Kroll | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.70 |
John O'connor | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.02 |
Jackson Humphrey | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.07 |
Kevin Louis | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.75 |
Jay Haney | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.16 |
Jonathan Martinez | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.31 |
Bryan Bedacht | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.71 |
Nicholas Kunkel | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.31 |
Samuel Lipari | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.36 |
Samuel Mitchell | Washington Township | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.43 |
Austin Gregory | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.92 |
Mackenzie Rice | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.78 |
Brandon Alt | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.59 |
Evan Bader | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.02 |
Cameron Porter | Washington Township | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.72 |
Joshua Brooks | Washington Township | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.17 |
Anthony Daly | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.49 |
Brian Clark | Washington Township | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:37.87 |
Grayson Dennis | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:38.21 |
Colin Kanzari | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.51 |
Tyler Fullington | Washington Township | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.01 |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:39.18 |
Steven Cady | Washington Township | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:40.15 |
Russell Rigg | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:43.36 |
Cody Angel | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:43.70 |
Caleb Steege | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:44.18 |
McKinley Davis | Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:44.65 |
Robert Garber | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:44.86 |
Joel Presar | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:46.86 |
Nicholas Topel | Findlay Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:47.09 |
Matthew Weiss | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:50.86 |
Dietrich Hinesman | Findlay Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:53.63 |
Kyle Hopkins | Findlay Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:56.87 |
Maxwell Williamson | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:59.51 |
Brian Hefele | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:03.94 |
Nathan Mandrell | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 27 | 3:10.41 |
Jared Arlinghaus | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:10.60 |
Sean Elkins | Washington Township | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:10.87 |
William Gleason | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:14.62 |
Jordan Lohr | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 1 | 8 | 31 | 3:28.21 |
Bryan Crabtree | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:49.26 |
Joseph Sobotka | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4:19.81 |
Gregory Crabtree | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Bradley Haney | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Cutler | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.40p |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.58p |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.52p |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:48.58p |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:48.58p |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:49.31p |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.51p |
Marco Iemmola | No Ky Clippers | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:49.80p |
Chad Ciferri | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1:49.86p |
Tim Moon | Beavercreek YMCA | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:49.89p |
Adam Stutz | Kettering City Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.23p |
Greg Edmondson | Washington Township | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:50.46p |
Conrad Culbertson | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.66p |
Christopher Jelus | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.47p |
David Scarberry | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:51.81p |
Jeffrey Morris | No Ky Clippers | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.28p |