Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenni Gramstad | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.29 |
Krissie Brandenburg | Tnt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 37.63 |
Elizabeth Gillig | Tnt | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.66 |
Madison Lenox | Pbcy Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 39.24 |
Chelsea Hall | Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 40.93 |
Samantha Rivard | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 41.38 |
Jillian Kepf | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 5 | 41.62 |
McKENZIE Cordell | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 6 | 42.01 |
Hannah Johnson | Tnt | 3 | 4 | 2 | 42.21 |
Bria Dungan | Pbcy Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 42.46 |
Heather Ayer | Tnt | 4 | 1 | 8 | 42.78 |
Kristyn Bastin | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 1 | 9 | 43.19 |
Ariana Semones | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 43.29 |
Amanda Jackson | Paducah SwimTeam | 3 | 6 | 11 | 43.41 |
Anna Meador | Tnt | 3 | 5 | 12 | 44.26 |
Anna Balassa | Tnt | 3 | 5 | 3 | 45.21 |
Jenna Castle | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 3 | 6 | 4 | 45.89 |
Bailey Foxworth | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 46.25 |
Erika Binnix | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 2 | 48.23 |
Anna Hawkins | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 49.33 |
Haley Phillips | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.26 |
Clara Chafins | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51.40 |
Hannah Robertson | Tnt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52.11 |
Catherine LeMay | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 52.76 |
Patricia Meyer | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 14 | 53.70 |
Sydney Sell | Tnt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 54.54 |
Molly Pennington | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54.83 |
Samantha Naylor | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 55.26 |
Jodie Llanora | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 4 | 55.56 |
Emma Bryan | Tnt | 4 | 2 | 5 | 55.65 |
Tricia Kepf | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 4 | 57.19 |
Bethany Boren | Tnt | 1 | 3 | 15 | 57.50 |
Sarah Wood | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 3 | 16 | 57.72 |
Marci Beason | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 57.80 |
Erin Hellmann | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 58.06 |
Leah Childs | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 1 | 59.45 |
Allyson Meade | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.67 |
Andria Turner | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.96 |
Susan Hall | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.31 |
Abigail Atanasio | Swimming Eagles Association | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:04.67 |
Moriah Murray | Swimming Eagles Association | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.90 |
Jennifer Hellmann | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.44 |
Amy Atanasio | Swimming Eagles Association | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.19 |
Sydney Bratcher | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.27 |
Shannon Leech | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.91 |
Maya McFrazier | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.27 |
Elaine Binnix | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.82 |
Ninti Shalom | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.00 |
Raygan Kilby | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.78 |
Kayla Childs | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.69 |
Harper Jones | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.94 |
Kamry Wells | Tnt | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.23 |
Destany Smith | Tnt | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.27 |
Mackenzie Jones | Tnt | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.97 |
Rebekah Atanasio | Swimming Eagles Association | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.02 |
Katherine Caldwell | Tnt | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.72 |
Makayla Hawkins | Tnt | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:33.79 |
Noelyn Williams | Tnt | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:43.79 |
Torey Hawkins | Tnt | 1 | 3 | DQ |