Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.60 |
Caleb McDermott | South Texas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.91 |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:08.53 |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.10 |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.34 |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.15 |
Ryan Rhoades | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.86 |
Matt Klausmeier | South Texas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.33 |
Daniel McMahon | Georgia | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.40 |
Matt Edging | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.64 |
Robert Bittner | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.69 |
Michael Herrington | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.15 |
Jeff Smith | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.28 |
Robert Nitto | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.39 |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.69 |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.20 |
Keith Laabs | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.49 |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.37 |
Robert Hale | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.93 |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.87 |
Kyle Diedrich | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:18.53 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.86 |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:18.91 |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.78 |
Jonathan Musselshite | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.30 |
Matthew Norton | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:20.52 |
Max Murphy | Team North Texas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.79 |
Patrick Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.95 |
David Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.89 |
Tim Johnson | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.39 |
Chrs Housden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.01 |
Joe Ziegler | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.82 |
Benjamin Grafchik | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.77p |
Joseph Schneider | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.91p |
Caleb McDermott | South Texas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.61p |
Kevin Braud | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.95p |
Matt Klausmeier | South Texas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.02p |
William Stovall | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.20p |
Hoyle Thompson | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.44p |
Robert Bittner | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.48p |
Matt Edging | Georgia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.54p |
Keith Laabs | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.64p |
Robert Nitto | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.79p |
Cole Meringolo | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.82p |
Bradley Ally | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.82p |
Daniel McMahon | Georgia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.84p |
Zach Cain | Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.15p |
Ryan Rhoades | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.34p |
Jeff Smith | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.62p |
Robert Padgett | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.84p |
Robert Hale | Georgia | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.44p |
Michael Herrington | Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.50p |
Matthew Smiddy | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.62p |
Christian Kata | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.38p |
Ronald Imboden | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.98p |
Alan Maher | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.16p |
Ryan Becker | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.39p |
David Morse | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.68p |
Eugene Godsoe | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.75p |
Rick Hancock | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.44p |
Jacob McCafferty | South Texas | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.69p |
Christophe Lietzow | Georgia | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.88p |
Benjamin McDonald | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.16p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Team North Texas | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:19.38p |
Jared Kleber | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.39p |
Thomas Lawrence | Georgia | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.68p |
John Dasinger | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.75p |
Cameron Allred | Team North Texas | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.82p |
Matthew Patton | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:19.83p |
Richard Bullock | Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.07p |
Matthew Norton | Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.09p |
Wendell Taylor | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.20p |
Paul Augustus | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:20.83p |
Jonathan Musselshite | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.95p |
Cameron Carlysle | Team North Texas | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:21.02p |
Scott Sorge | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.30p |
Joseph Griffith | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:21.47p |
Omar Fathallah | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.93p |
Ryan Farrell | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.00p |
James Dunaway | Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.20p |
Thomas Gray | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.27p |
Clay Stewart | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:22.63p |
Zachary Rose | Georgia | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.73p |
Nathan Chiu | Team North Texas | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:22.81p |
Marshall Raiskin | Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.89p |
Rogelio Dominguez | Border Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.00p |
Andrew Wang | South Texas | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.31p |
Justin Ashby | South Texas | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:23.49p |
Eric Olessen | Gulf - Lsc | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.54p |
Zachary Brown | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:23.56p |
Max Murphy | Team North Texas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.78p |
Felipe Porro | Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:23.87p |
Jason Chatlosh | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.19p |
Richard Johnson | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.19p |
Alex Levinger | Georgia | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:24.31p |
Christopher Thompson | Georgia | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.74p |
Patrick Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.91p |
Christopher Seibert | Border Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:25.18p |
Sean Patton | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:25.20p |
Kier Haemnerle | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:25.38p |