Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Quinn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 4:39.29 | ||
Benjamin Farrington | Vacaville Swim Club | 2 | 4:40.24 | ||
Samuel Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:40.69 | ||
Alexander Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 4:42.27 | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 4:42.42 | ||
Nikkolas Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 4:44.76 | ||
Jonathan Tikhonoff | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 2 | 4:46.06 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4:48.05 | ||
Andrius Urbaitis | Lobo | 1 | 4:49.06 | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 3 | 4:49.38 | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 4:50.21 | ||
Joshua White | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 4:50.60 | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 4:53.81 | ||
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates | 6 | 4:55.14 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:55.32 | ||
Lars Rockholm | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4:55.40 | ||
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 5 | 4:56.04 | ||
Joseph Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4:57.93 | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 4:39.95p | ||
Benjamin Farrington | Vacaville Swim Club | 2 | 4:41.10p | ||
Alexander Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 4:42.47p | ||
Stephen Quinn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 4:43.01p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 4:45.37p | ||
Nikkolas Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 4:46.28p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4:47.57p | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 8 | 4:47.89p | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 4:48.28p | ||
Robert Greer | Alameda Island Aquatics | 10 | 4:49.74p | ||
Jonathan Tikhonoff | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 11 | 4:49.80p | ||
Samuel Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 4:50.19p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 13 | 4:50.41p | ||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 4:50.47p | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 15 | 4:50.67p | ||
Arie Van Gemeren | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 4:51.67p | ||
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates | 17 | 4:52.00p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 4:52.15p | ||
Joseph Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 4:52.72p | ||
Joshua White | College Area Swim Team | 20 | 4:53.00p | ||
Andrius Urbaitis | Lobo | 21 | 4:53.09p | ||
Lars Rockholm | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 22 | 4:53.22p | ||
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 23 | 4:53.76p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 24 | 4:54.42p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 25 | 4:55.72p | ||
Jonathan Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 4:55.78p | ||
Christopher Holzwarth | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 27 | 4:56.04p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 28 | 4:56.34p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 4:56.85p | ||
George Greer | Alameda Island Aquatics | 30 | 4:56.93p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 31 | 4:57.46p | ||
Patrick Walton | Lodi City Swim Club | 32 | 4:57.97p | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 33 | 4:58.03p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 34 | 4:58.14p | ||
Tyler Clayton | South Valley Swim Team | 35 | 4:58.16p | ||
Ysbrand Nusse | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 36 | 4:58.77p | ||
Patrick Jacobson | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 37 | 4:59.02p | ||
Sean Devine | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 38 | 4:59.31p | ||
Russell Taylor | Unattached | 39 | 4:59.60p | ||
Pete Hagens | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 40 | 5:00.71p | ||
David Tune | Marin Pirates | 41 | 5:00.74p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 42 | 5:00.76p | ||
Erik Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 43 | 5:01.09p | ||
Alexander Shakibnia | Orinda Aquatics | 44 | 5:01.33p | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 45 | 5:01.89p | ||
Kaleb Wallen | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 46 | 5:02.51p | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 47 | 5:02.70p | ||
Matthew Clement | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 48 | 5:03.63p | ||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 49 | 5:03.94p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 50 | 5:04.70p | ||
Matthew Herman | Marin Pirates | 51 | 5:04.75p | ||
Vincent Mecozzi | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 52 | 5:05.87p | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 53 | 5:05.94p | ||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 54 | 5:05.98p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 55 | 5:06.29p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 56 | 5:07.01p | ||
Logan Rivenes | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 57 | 5:08.56p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 58 | 5:09.15p | ||
Ryan Driscell | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 59 | 5:10.51p | ||
Trevor Potter | Vacaville Swim Club | 60 | 5:12.22p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 61 | 5:12.52p | ||
Andrew Dutton | Marin Pirates | 62 | 5:12.72p | ||
James White | College Area Swim Team | 63 | 5:12.90p | ||
Ryan Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 64 | 5:13.21p | ||
David Kuo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 65 | 5:14.20p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 66 | 5:15.18p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 67 | 5:15.24p | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 68 | 5:16.12p | ||
San Nguyen | College Area Swim Team | 69 | 5:16.44p | ||
Andrew Schneider | Orinda Aquatics | 70 | 5:16.76p | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 71 | 5:18.36p | ||
Jeffrey Mcgee | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 72 | 5:19.97p | ||
Garlen Yu | Koret Youth Swim Club | 73 | 5:20.03p | ||
Robert Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 74 | 5:23.65p | ||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 75 | 5:29.81p | ||
Brett Gayman | Marin Pirates | 76 | 5:47.28p | ||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Daniel Jablonski | Hill | SCRp | |||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Kent Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp |