Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:14.51 | ||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 2:15.20 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:16.52 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:16.88 | ||
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 2:17.63 | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 2:21.12 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 2:22.01 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.62 | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 2:23.40 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:24.27 | ||
Filip Nowak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 2:24.51 | ||
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:25.11 | ||
Keegan Ferrari | Lakeridge Swim Club | 4 | 2:25.82 | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 2:26.35 | ||
Bradley Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:27.20 | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:27.45 | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:27.72 | ||
Nathan Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:28.25 | ||
William Paden | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2:32.21 | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | NS | |||
Casey Wonner | Alameda Island Aquatics | DQ | |||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:16.46p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:16.63p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:16.80p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:18.56p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:21.05p | ||
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 2:22.40p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:22.94p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:23.01p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:23.17p | ||
Filip Nowak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 2:23.63p | ||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4 | 2:24.37p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:25.11p | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 2:25.53p | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 2:26.10p | ||
Casey Wonner | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 2:26.77p | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:27.25p | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:27.36p | ||
Bradley Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:27.41p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Golden Bear Swim Club | 9 | 2:27.76p | ||
Keegan Ferrari | Lakeridge Swim Club | 6 | 2:28.28p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:28.34p | ||
Benjamin Kellerman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:29.50p | ||
Kenneth Chen | Daly City Dolphins | 11 | 2:29.93p | ||
Nathan Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 2:30.21p | ||
James Balassone | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 2:30.35p | ||
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:30.51p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 2:30.96p | ||
Marcus Consunji | California Capitol Aquatics | 10 | 2:31.09p | ||
Michael Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:31.22p | ||
Zachary Hoberg | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 2:31.27p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:31.93p | ||
Dylan Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 11 | 2:32.35p | ||
Cory Davie | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 2:32.55p | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 13 | 2:32.87p | ||
William Paden | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2:32.92p | ||
Sean Sheridan | Golden Bear Swim Club | 14 | 2:33.39p | ||
Steven Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 2:33.42p | ||
Kevin Chen | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 2:33.82p | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 2:34.01p | ||
Martin Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 20 | 2:34.12p | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 21 | 2:34.23p | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 2:34.34p | ||
Craig Chang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 2:34.86p | ||
daniel halligan | California Capitol Aquatics | 24 | 2:35.09p | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 25 | 2:35.23p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 2:36.05p | ||
Max Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 27 | 2:36.54p | ||
Bryan Steele | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 28 | 2:38.46p | ||
Alan Reed | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 2:38.81p | ||
John Wright | North Bay Aquatics | 30 | 2:46.46p | ||
Alexander Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | NSp | |||
Christopher Johnson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Matthew Oldenhage | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Timothy Wong | Ladera Oaks | SCRp | |||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | SCRp | |||
Erik Larsen | California Capitol Aquatics | SCRp |