Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200 Breaststroke
Western Zone Championships
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Christopher Quemena
Southern California Swimming
1
4
1
2:29.65
Kam Flores-Maxfield
Pacific
1
4
1
2:29.74
William McCallum
Montana Swimming
1
4
1
2:30.69
Daniel Samarin
Central California Swimming
1
5
2
2:31.79
Sean Comeau
Southern California Swimming
1
5
2
2:32.42
Patrick Beasley
Inland Empire
1
3
2
2:33.57
Alan Bodily
Snake River
1
3
3
2:33.87
Andrew Ottolia
Oregon
1
7
3
2:34.85
Kevin Munsch
Pacific Northwest
1
1
4
2:35.44
Ryan Chiu
Southern California Swimming
1
6
5
2:35.82
Kekoa Taparra
Hawaii
1
3
6
2:35.96
Raymond Wieser
Sierra Nevada
1
2
7
2:36.99
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt
San Diego Imperial Zone Team
1
7
3
2:37.48
Darren Pagan
Pacific
1
6
4
2:37.68
Austin Gray
Utah
1
5
5
2:37.90
Chris Holzwarth
Sierra Nevada
1
7
4
2:37.91
Andrew Miron
Montana Swimming
1
8
6
2:38.04
Cody Deacon
Oregon
1
1
7
2:38.14
John Harvey
Utah
1
2
5
2:38.76
Christian Breeden
Oregon
1
2
8
2:39.08
Matthew Strauss
Montana Swimming
1
1
6
2:41.05
Casey O'Brien
Oregon
1
8
7
2:43.31
Alex Trask
Snake River
1
6
DQ
Michael Stratton
Oregon
1
8
DQ
Christopher Quemena
Southern California Swimming
3
4
1
2:30.07p
Kam Flores-Maxfield
Pacific
4
4
1
2:33.86p
William McCallum
Montana Swimming
3
4
1
2:34.14p
Daniel Samarin
Central California Swimming
2
4
2
2:34.73p
Sean Comeau
Southern California Swimming
2
4
2
2:34.77p
Austin Gray
Utah
3
2
2
2:34.89p
Patrick Beasley
Inland Empire
2
3
3
2:35.41p
Alan Bodily
Snake River
1
5
3
2:35.57p
Alex Trask
Snake River
1
4
4
2:36.06p
Kekoa Taparra
Hawaii
2
7
3
2:36.94p
Ryan Chiu
Southern California Swimming
3
4
4
2:37.82p
Raymond Wieser
Sierra Nevada
4
6
5
2:38.40p
Andrew Ottolia
Oregon
4
5
6
2:38.46p
Darren Pagan
Pacific
1
4
4
2:38.46p
Christian Breeden
Oregon
2
5
5
2:38.48p
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt
San Diego Imperial Zone Team
3
6
6
2:38.68p
Kevin Munsch
Pacific Northwest
2
3
7
2:39.34p
Michael Stratton
Oregon
3
5
8
2:39.95p
Cody Deacon
Oregon
1
3
7
2:40.22p
John Harvey
Utah
2
3
5
2:40.25p
Chris Holzwarth
Sierra Nevada
2
5
6
2:40.28p
Andrew Miron
Montana Swimming
3
3
8
2:40.64p
Pak Sa-Nguansap
Southern California Swimming
1
5
9
2:40.70p
Peter Roepke
Pacific
2
5
9
2:40.94p
Jeremy Allison
Colorado
2
6
10
2:41.65p
Matthew Strauss
Montana Swimming
3
6
7
2:41.99p
Travis McCan
Snake River
2
4
10
2:42.08p
Casey O'Brien
Oregon
3
3
8
2:42.24p
James Hanson
Oregon
2
6
11
2:42.26p
Thatcher Heumann
Colorado
3
2
9
2:42.31p
Andrzej Forys
Utah
4
2
11
2:42.35p
Weston Thompson
San Diego Imperial Zone Team
4
3
12
2:42.57p
Neylson Rodrigues
San Diego Imperial Zone Team
1
6
10
2:42.85p
Trent Baxter
Central California Swimming
3
6
13
2:42.85p
Leon Abrams
Inland Empire
2
7
12
2:43.03p
Charlie Rimkus
Southern California Swimming
3
3
14
2:43.86p
Mark Hiatt
Utah
3
8
13
2:44.17p
San Nguyen
San Diego Imperial Zone Team
2
2
15
2:44.31p
Andrew Morrell
Sierra Nevada
3
2
16
2:44.58p
Karl Fleischel
Utah
2
6
11
2:44.79p
Shosuke Kosugi
Oregon
2
2
14
2:45.77p
Christopher Ricketts
Hawaii
1
3
12
2:45.86p
Ryan Ching
Hawaii
1
7
13
2:45.92p
Joshua Yoo
Alaska
4
1
17
2:46.01p
Michael Tung
Pacific Northwest
1
7
15
2:46.07p
James Rigg
Colorado
2
1
16
2:46.31p
Brandon Ching
Hawaii
1
6
18
2:47.20p
Will Houser
Pacific Northwest
3
7
19
2:47.22p
Sean Sweet
Oregon
1
2
17
2:47.47p
Ian Clark
Inland Empire
1
5
20
2:47.66p
Michael Halaska
Central California Swimming
2
1
21
2:47.79p
Mark Shveyd
Pacific
3
7
18
2:48.04p
Philip Ehrlich
Montana Swimming
1
1
19
2:48.33p
Spencer Dung
Hawaii
3
1
22
2:48.33p
Nicholas Rocca
Central California Swimming
1
6
20
2:48.39p
Christopher Parker
Pacific Northwest
4
7
23
2:48.92p
James Henson
Sierra Nevada
3
1
21
2:48.94p
Jonathan Lau
Hawaii
2
7
14
2:48.95p
Julian Hachmeister
Hawaii
3
1
15
2:50.34p
Daniel Goldberg
Inland Empire
1
2
16
2:50.68p
Jason Korotkin
Sierra Nevada
3
5
17
2:51.16p
Mark McCauley
Montana Swimming
3
7
18
2:51.37p
Kaler Marshall
Snake River
2
2
19
2:53.26p
Wolf Lange
Hawaii
2
1
20
2:53.94p
Joshua Huckeby
Montana Swimming
1
1
21
2:54.41p
Justin Carter
Central California Swimming
3
8
24
2:54.82p
Daniel Simmons
Utah
2
8
25
2:55.18p
Eric Penman
Central California Swimming
4
8
26
2:57.29p
Craig Yoneshige
Hawaii
1
4
27
2:59.05p
Christophe Riley
New Mexico
1
3
28
3:09.75p
Dan Gluvers
Sierra Nevada
3
5
NSp