Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zones Age Group Champs
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Leslie Swinley
Potomac Valley
1
3
1
1:52.34
Christine Marshall
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
5
2
1:52.35
Kierstin Koronowicz
Metropolitan
1
4
1
1:52.96
Cristina Hession
New Jersey
1
3
2
1:53.04
Bridget O'Connor
Metropolitan
1
4
3
1:53.18
Ashley Evans
New Jersey
1
4
1
1:53.43
Lauren Fraley
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
6
4
1:53.78
Megan Hurd
Potomac Valley
1
5
3
1:54.66
Erica Suguiyama
Potomac Valley
1
6
4
1:54.88
Kasandra Kugler
Potomac Valley
1
7
5
1:55.14
Jody Klaus
New Jersey
1
1
5
1:55.20
Moira McCloskey
Middle Atlantic
1
7
6
1:55.70
Lauren Betzing
Maryland
1
8
7
1:55.86
Georgia Healey
Metropolitan
1
2
8
1:55.92
Cassandra Larussa
Middle Atlantic
1
2
6
1:56.21
Leigh Psaris
Potomac Valley
1
5
2
1:57.02
Nilasha Ghosh
Potomac Valley
1
3
3
1:57.69
Kathryn Hoff
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
6
4
1:58.43
Theresa Altieri
Connecticut
1
1
7
1:59.45
Alexandra Dockstader
Niagara District
1
1
5
1:59.52
Samantha Edwards
Middle Atlantic
1
2
6
1:59.73
Jennifer Illescas
Metropolitan
1
8
8
2:00.76
Ann Miller
Maryland
1
7
7
2:01.46
Jillian Freeburn
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
8
8
2:02.09
Katharine Riefenstahl
Middle Atlantic
3
4
1
2:03.33
Courtney Kalisz
Maryland
3
5
2
2:05.14
Alyssa Hand
Middle Atlantic
3
3
3
2:08.53
Caitlin Perks
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
4
4
2:10.58
Chelsie Adams
Potomac Valley
3
8
5
2:12.60
Kelly Bunster
Metropolitan
2
7
6
2:13.09
Lauren Meyer
Connecticut
2
6
7
2:13.45
Meaghan Bailey
New England Zone Team
3
6
8
2:14.05
Jacqueline Murphy
New Jersey
3
7
9
2:14.45
Jordan Gibbs
Maryland
3
1
10
2:15.31
Janet Scognamiglio
New Jersey
3
2
11
2:16.15
Sandra Fong
Metropolitan
2
8
12
2:18.35
Laura Benevento
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
2
13
2:18.36
Caitlin Marsilii
Potomac Valley
2
3
14
2:18.49
Kayla Tegeler
Adirondack
1
4
15
2:18.51
Alexandra Suppan
New England Zone Team
2
5
16
2:19.56
Kaitlyn Sweeney
Allegheny Mountain
1
5
17
2:19.71
Marilyn Purvis
Connecticut
1
6
18
2:21.56
Cara Wilck
Niagara District
1
7
19
2:21.85
Brianne Globig
Allegheny Mountain
2
1
20
2:22.15
Nicole Harmon
Maine
1
3
21
2:23.68
Kara Zebrowski
Adirondack
1
1
22
2:24.36
Erin Hatton
Maine
1
8
23
2:26.52
Elizabeth Porcellio
Niagara District
1
2
24
2:26.67
Kierstin Koronowicz
Metropolitan
3
4
1
1:53.29p
Megan Hurd
Potomac Valley
3
5
2
1:53.87p
Bridget O'Connor
Metropolitan
2
4
1
1:54.35p
Cristina Hession
New Jersey
2
4
3
1:54.37p
Erica Suguiyama
Potomac Valley
2
3
4
1:55.11p
Christine Marshall
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
5
2
1:55.39p
Leslie Swinley
Potomac Valley
3
4
3
1:55.40p
Georgia Healey
Metropolitan
2
5
5
1:56.07p
Lauren Fraley
Virginia Swimming Inc.
3
5
4
1:56.15p
Cassandra Larussa
Middle Atlantic
3
6
5
1:56.16p
Kasandra Kugler
Potomac Valley
1
5
6
1:56.28p
Moira McCloskey
Middle Atlantic
3
3
6
1:56.40p
Jody Klaus
New Jersey
1
4
7
1:56.53p
Ashley Evans
New Jersey
3
4
1
1:56.63p
Lauren Betzing
Maryland
1
3
8
1:57.85p
Theresa Altieri
Connecticut
3
7
7
1:58.93p
Leigh Psaris
Potomac Valley
2
4
2
1:58.95p
Nilasha Ghosh
Potomac Valley
3
5
3
1:59.10p
Kathryn Hoff
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
4
4
1:59.36p
Jennifer Illescas
Metropolitan
1
4
8
1:59.37p
Lenore Cruz
Maryland
3
6
9
1:59.38p
Lauren Timby
Niagara District
2
6
10
1:59.52p
Samantha Edwards
Middle Atlantic
2
5
5
1:59.70p
Shannon Johnston
Middle Atlantic
1
5
11
1:59.70p
Sarah Wrenshall
Allegheny Mountain
1
7
9
1:59.75p
Ann Miller
Maryland
3
6
6
1:59.76p
Alexandra Dockstader
Niagara District
1
6
7
1:59.85p
Kelsey Hunter
Maryland
2
3
10
2:00.07p
Anna Dogger
Middle Atlantic
2
6
11
2:00.33p
Sarah Manning
Niagara District
2
1
12
2:01.02p
Sarah Yan
Adirondack
1
6
13
2:01.05p
Nikki Woodward
New England Zone Team
1
7
12
2:01.17p
Jennifer Biles
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
1
13
2:01.18p
Jillian Freeburn
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
5
8
2:01.24p
Meaghan Colling
New England Zone Team
2
7
14
2:01.26p
Dianna Dietrich
Allegheny Mountain
1
2
14
2:01.35p
Robin Ficarelli
New Jersey
3
3
15
2:01.36p
Melanie Lapman Rodriguez
Connecticut
3
3
9
2:01.52p
Sara Aiello
New England Zone Team
1
1
16
2:01.64p
Diana Greco
Middle Atlantic
1
3
10
2:01.85p
Christie Raleigh
New Jersey
2
2
17
2:01.94p
Amy Cole
Adirondack
2
2
15
2:02.02p
Kelly Downs
Virginia Swimming Inc.
3
1
16
2:02.08p
Meghan Brosch
Niagara District
3
7
17
2:02.20p
Whitney Brown
Maryland
3
2
18
2:02.28p
Ann Richards
Adirondack
3
2
18
2:02.34p
Lia Sgambato
Connecticut
2
6
11
2:02.69p
Kaitlyn Meirs
New Jersey
3
2
12
2:02.91p
Lindsey Connor
Allegheny Mountain
1
6
19
2:02.96p
Ashley Knapik
Maryland
2
3
13
2:03.06p
Morgan Swinburne
Maine
2
7
20
2:03.46p
Michele Bronowski
Allegheny Mountain
1
2
19
2:03.77p
Next 100 Results