Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.88 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 6 | 2 | 35.18 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 35.27 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 36.40 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 36.86 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37.39 |
Lindsay Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 38.64 |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 7 | 2 | 38.95 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 3 | 39.36 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.82 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40.72 |
Lauryn Howell | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 4 | 6 | 41.23 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 41.39 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 2 | 41.45 |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 3 | 41.84 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 4 | 41.92 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 42.12 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 42.14 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 42.65 |
McKENNA Bagby | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 42.65 |
Nicholette Clark | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 8 | 43.28 |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 43.34 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 43.40 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 43.92 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 43.95 |
Katie Murphy | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 9 | 7 | 44.00 |
Chelsey McGowan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 44.02 |
Elizabeth Olson | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 9 | 12 | 44.10 |
Caroline Leibrecht | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 2 | 13 | 44.33 |
Maggie Murphy | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 4 | 14 | 44.47 |
Olena Lytvyn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 44.64 |
Lisa Oster | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 9 | 15 | 44.64 |
Alexa Burrows | Pasadena Yacht & Country Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 44.64 |
Phoebe Gunter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 17 | 44.92 |
Allyson Strasen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 8 | 45.15 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 45.65 |
Paige Barrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 46.07 |
Paige Rasmussen | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 19 | 46.24 |
Michele Clark | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 10 | 46.45 |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 46.85 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 47.12 |
Holly Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 11 | 47.45 |
Kelley Simpson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 47.58 |
Jessica Beck | Trinity YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 47.98 |
Mazzie Siddens | Trinity YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 48.05 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 48.34 |
Sarah Hughes | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 6 | 13 | 48.63 |
Stephanie Duplessis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 13 | 49.09 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 49.41 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 22 | 50.29 |
Taylor Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 14 | 52.05 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 52.33 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 52.35 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 23 | 52.67 |
Paige Jablon | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 53.53 |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 53.87 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 6 | 54.63 |
Kandes Soapes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 55.56 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 8 | 55.74 |
Kendra Stebbins | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 1 | 9 | 56.45 |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 15 | 56.62 |
Kristy Rosica | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 56.81 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 57.35 |
Emily Thorington | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 57.43 |
Rachel Rusnak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 59.80 |
Mariah Beckwith | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.02 |
Heather Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.28 |
Jordan Hunter | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.12 |
Kaya Gingras | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.18 |
Amanda Burrows | Pasadena Yacht & Country Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.06 |
Etnife Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.30 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.61 |
Alora Beckwith | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.74 |
Sofie Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.72 |
Kristen Mirones | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.09 |
Savannah Cruz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:08.33 |
Kelly Nesler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:08.84 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.11 |
Maria Monforte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:09.77 |
Abbie Cameron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.06 |
Gabriela Lopez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Virginia Ward | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alexis Longley | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bernadette Leone | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Claudia Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS |