Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 50.79 |
John Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.04 |
Erik Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assn. | 3 | 6 | 3 | 51.05 |
Thomas Rappold | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 51.10 |
Gregory Landrum | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 51.20 |
David Peck | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 4 | 10 | 51.39 |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 51.57 |
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 51.60 |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 51.84 |
Christopher Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 51.88 |
Adam Orton | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 2 | 5 | 11 | 52.23 |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 52.36 |
Alec Best | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 52.55 |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 52.66 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 52.80 |
Alan Fishman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 52.84 |
Robert Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 52.95 |
Chris Speicher | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 52.95 |
Robby Layser | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 53.07 |
Tim Norton | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 53.09 |
Sam Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 53.28 |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 8 | 22 | 53.33 |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 1 | 2 | 23 | 53.59 |
Lyle Babcock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 24 | 53.71 |
John Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 51.13p |
Christopher Greenwood | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 51.15p |
Gregory Landrum | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 51.28p |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 51.39p |
Erik Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assn. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 51.42p |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 51.45p |
Christopher Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 51.88p |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 51.95p |
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 51.98p |
David Peck | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 5 | 7 | 10 | 52.04p |
Adam Orton | Unattached - Curl-Burke | 6 | 2 | 11 | 52.24p |
Thomas Rappold | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 52.30p |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 7 | 2 | 13 | 52.42p |
Robby Layser | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 14 | 52.63p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 52.64p |
Alan Fishman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 52.66p |
Alec Best | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 52.70p |
Chris Speicher | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 18 | 52.75p |
J Britt | York Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 52.77p |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 20 | 52.94p |
Sam Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 1 | 21 | 52.95p |
Robert Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 52.99p |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 3 | 7 | 23 | 53.01p |
Tim Norton | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 53.12p |
Lyle Babcock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 25 | 53.33p |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 26 | 53.39p |
Jason Blanken | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 4 | 6 | 27 | 53.41p |
Matthew Rodkey | Unattached Occoquan | 3 | 3 | 28 | 53.73p |
Chris Dufek | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 53.75p |
Andrew Clegg | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 30 | 53.79p |
Hendrikus Ras | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 6 | 8 | 31 | 53.96p |
Robert Persico | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 6 | 7 | 32 | 53.99p |
Daniel McGivern | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 3 | 8 | 32 | 53.99p |
Bernard Victor | Unattached - Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 34 | 54.13p |
Kevin Fisher | Titan Swimming | 1 | 1 | 35 | 54.28p |
Aaron Sherman | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 54.43p |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 1 | 37 | 54.46p |
Jeffrey Leath | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 2 | 6 | 38 | 54.48p |
Patrick Winter | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 54.50p |
Chris Nelson | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40 | 54.63p |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 41 | 54.69p |
Alan Carter | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 42 | 54.76p |
Kevin Mukri | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 5 | 43 | 54.87p |
Ian Mackinnon | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 2 | 4 | 44 | 54.88p |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 45 | 54.90p |
Cabot Pitts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 46 | 54.94p |
Joshua Fowler | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 47 | 55.10p |
Josh Thiry | New Kensington Ymca | 3 | 1 | 48 | 55.22p |
Matt Wolff | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 49 | 55.46p |
Will Hartmann | Unattached - Typhoon | 2 | 8 | 50 | 55.48p |
Evan Elsaesser | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 51 | 55.58p |
Christophe Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 52 | 56.32p |
Dan Zohorsky | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 53 | 56.36p |
Dan Slear | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 54 | 56.51p |
Joshua Fulton | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | 4 | NSp |