Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Peterson | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.41 |
Sara Shepherd | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.52 |
Marshi Smith | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.55 |
Moira McCloskey | Apex | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.02 |
Cassandra Connell | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.58 |
Ryan Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.06 |
Emily Verdin | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.23 |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.32 |
Kelly Urso | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.93 |
Elizabeth Engelmeier | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.88 |
Blythe Ross | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.27 |
Kara Swift | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:05.35 |
Stefani Lubore | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.61 |
Kaitlyn Brady | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.74 |
Kelly McConnell | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:05.96 |
Caitlin Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.57 |
Brielle White | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.59 |
Leanne Rowland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.79 |
Stephanie Goldthwaite | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.82 |
Marissa Martin | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.07 |
Colleen Riesbeck | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.20 |
Alison Bretherick | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:08.31 |
Sarah Bova | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:08.34 |
Allison Comstock | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:11.03 |
Sara Shepherd | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.45p |
Kathryn Peterson | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2:01.87p |
Marshi Smith | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.57p |
Moira McCloskey | Apex | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.58p |
Cassandra Connell | Team Delaware | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.30p |
Emily Verdin | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.38p |
Brielle White | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.61p |
Kelly Urso | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.04p |
Ryan Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.16p |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.55p |
Kaitlyn Brady | Team Delaware | 9 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.57p |
Elizabeth Engelmeier | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:05.59p |
Kara Santelli | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:05.63p |
Blythe Ross | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.74p |
Stephanie Goldthwaite | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:05.84p |
Leanne Rowland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:05.88p |
Caitlin Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:05.93p |
Kelly McConnell | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.28p |
Kara Swift | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 19 | 2:06.50p |
Stefani Lubore | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:06.70p |
Marissa Martin | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 9 | 7 | 21 | 2:07.11p |
Erin Courtney | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 22 | 2:07.34p |
Megan Knepper | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:07.41p |
Allison Comstock | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:07.51p |
Sarah Bova | Carter Center Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:08.01p |
Colleen Riesbeck | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:08.25p |
Alison Bretherick | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:08.39p |
Jennifer Basel | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:08.87p |
Christine Filak | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:08.87p |
Sara Black | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:08.94p |
Kira Gallagher | Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 30 | 2:08.94p |
Julie Brooks | Bass | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:08.99p |
Kassandra Kugler | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:09.07p |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.22p |
Martha Snead | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:09.26p |
Amanda Paul | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:09.27p |
Brigit Barry | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:09.28p |
Kathryn Tamblyn | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 38 | 2:09.48p |
Rachel Parker | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:09.55p |
Courtney Francik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 40 | 2:09.65p |
Laura Mumper | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 41 | 2:09.73p |
Shelby Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:09.97p |
Nilasha Ghosh | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:10.12p |
Meredith David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:10.14p |
Nicole Somers | Rockville-Montgomery S. C. | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:10.21p |
Lauren Havard | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 46 | 2:10.36p |
Bridgette Cahill | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 47 | 2:10.40p |
Barbara Harris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:10.44p |
Kimberly Magnanelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 49 | 2:10.46p |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:10.51p |
Sarah Deibler | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 50 | 2:10.51p |
Meggin Hubbard | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:10.54p |
Ellen Flader | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 52 | 2:10.54p |
Erica Lepisto | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 54 | 2:10.59p |
Danielle Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 55 | 2:10.60p |
Stephanie Disque | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 56 | 2:10.96p |
Kelly Wallace | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 57 | 2:10.97p |
Ashley Hughes | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 3 | 58 | 2:10.98p |
Kristina Macleish | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 59 | 2:11.06p |
Jessica Yankura | Upper St Clair | 5 | 1 | 60 | 2:11.33p |
Jennifer Smith | Mako Swimming | 1 | 2 | 61 | 2:11.37p |
Morgan Gerek | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 62 | 2:11.82p |
Sarah Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 63 | 2:11.93p |
Christine Yurechko | The Capitol Sea Devils | 2 | 8 | 64 | 2:12.18p |
Erica Gentilucci | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 65 | 2:12.30p |
Crystalina McGrail | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 66 | 2:12.35p |
Shantel Sechrist | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 67 | 2:12.42p |
Tarah Rodriguez | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 68 | 2:12.61p |
Erin Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 69 | 2:12.62p |
Rebecca Jimenez | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 70 | 2:13.86p |
Kristi Hysan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 71 | 2:13.93p |
Sarah Lindberg | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 72 | 2:14.32p |
Renee Marko | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 73 | 2:15.30p |
Abigail Gaudette | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 74 | 2:15.68p |
Erin Ewalt | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 75 | 2:15.73p |
Casey Grimes | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 76 | 2:16.59p |