Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Backstroke
Bay State Games Finals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Jaclyn Davidson
Northeast
1
3
1
2:25.85
Johannah Kos
Central/West
1
2
2
2:33.28
Brittany Pavolko
Central/West
1
4
1
2:34.76
Diana Harlow
Northeast
1
4
3
2:35.42
Allison Alwan
Northeast
1
3
2
2:37.58
Stephanie Dill
Central/West
1
2
3
2:38.79
Janelle McDonald
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
1
2:42.72
Jillian Sauter
Central/West
1
1
4
2:42.94
Krysten Downs
Central/West
1
5
5
2:43.14
Christina Brown
Metro
1
5
4
2:43.26
Colleen Cavanaugh
Northeast
1
5
1
2:43.26
Maggie Opolski
Northeast
1
4
2
2:43.57
Erica Iosue
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
5
2:45.60
Stephanie Lie
Metro
1
5
3
2:48.25
Katelyn Kidney
Northeast
1
2
4
2:49.31
Julie Trodden
Northeast
1
1
5
2:49.99
Leslie St. Lawrence
Central/West
2
5
2
2:53.71
Meaghan Bailey
Southeast/Coastal
1
1
6
2:53.84
Rachel Boynton
Central/West
1
6
6
2:55.09
Missie Bankes
Northeast
2
3
1
2:57.18
Donna Neuendorf
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
2
2:58.91
Karen Myers
Southeast/Coastal
1
1
3
3:15.15
Maeve Lien
Metro
1
3
3
3:18.46
Carla Soutra
Central/West
2
2
4
3:55.01
Ellen Spacek
Metro
2
4
NS
Marcia Misiorski
Northeast
1
4
NS
Rebecca McSweeney
Northeast
1
6
NS
Jaclyn Davidson
Northeast
1
3
1
2:30.06p
Cara Vogel
Southeast/Coastal
3
3
1
2:33.04p
Diana Harlow
Northeast
2
2
2
2:34.72p
Allison Alwan
Northeast
2
3
2
2:36.73p
Johannah Kos
Central/West
2
3
3
2:36.94p
Mary O'Sullivan
Southeast/Coastal
2
4
4
2:37.59p
Brittany Pavolko
Central/West
3
4
3
2:37.63p
Cara Madden
Northeast
1
3
4
2:39.62p
Stephanie Dill
Central/West
2
4
5
2:39.96p
Krysten Downs
Central/West
1
4
5
2:41.39p
Nicole Lorigan
Southeast/Coastal
2
5
6
2:42.74p
Suzanne Foley
Northeast
2
2
6
2:44.00p
Katie Radin
Southeast/Coastal
3
2
7
2:44.16p
Christina Brown
Metro
3
1
8
2:44.30p
Jillian Sauter
Central/West
1
1
7
2:44.57p
Meaghan Bailey
Southeast/Coastal
1
4
9
2:44.69p
Angela Reuter
Central/West
1
5
8
2:45.64p
Janelle McDonald
Southeast/Coastal
3
3
1
2:46.17p
Erica Iosue
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
10
2:46.53p
Desirae Deveaux
Northeast
3
5
11
2:47.89p
Maggie Opolski
Northeast
2
2
2
2:49.25p
Taryn Dooley
Central/West
2
5
12
2:50.08p
Katelyn Kidney
Northeast
3
4
3
2:50.26p
Stephanie Lie
Metro
1
4
4
2:50.29p
Jennifer Sunq
Central/West
1
5
13
2:50.61p
Julie Trodden
Northeast
2
3
5
2:52.04p
Rebecca McSweeney
Northeast
2
6
9
2:58.08p
Rachel Boynton
Central/West
1
2
6
2:58.32p
Taylor Duncan
Northeast
2
4
7
2:59.00p
Camille Young
Southeast/Coastal
3
2
8
3:01.89p
Mina Konieczny
Central/West
3
5
9
3:06.25p
Haley Fournier
Southeast/Coastal
2
5
10
3:10.29p
Clare Gunshenan
Metro
1
5
11
3:14.03p
Ellyssa Chinnaswamy
Southeast/Coastal
3
1
12
3:27.37p
Katie Marshall
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
NSp
Alyssa Hill
Southeast/Coastal
2
1
NSp
Samantha Hibbert
Central/West
1
3
NSp