Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Williams | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:01.84 |
Brandon Sangeorzan | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:05.54 |
Michael Murphy | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:05.64 |
Daniel Michel | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:08.04 |
charles thomas | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:08.61 |
Tegan Nakanishi | Power Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:08.98 |
Shawn Olsavsky | Power Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:12.40 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:12.54 |
Josh Salathe | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:15.67 |
douglas miller | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:18.46 |
Adam Cox | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:19.63 |
William Scruggs | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:19.85 |
matt zingraf | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:21.10 |
derek mccormick | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:23.50 |
Matthew Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:23.60 |
Elliot Chen | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:26.59 |
jake simpson | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:28.02 |
tucker hale | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:31.72 |
matthew morrill | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:31.81 |
Jacob Childress | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:31.83 |
John Belford | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5:32.10 |
alexander osborne | Power Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:32.30 |
william horne | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:32.98 |
andrew chorpenning | Power Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:33.01 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:34.34 |
Andrew Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:34.74 |
chad reichanadter | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:35.12 |
quinten pike | Power Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:35.34 |
david phillips | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:36.66 |
John Bretz | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 5:38.71 |
Peter Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:40.68 |
Jeffrey Blue | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5:45.30 |
Andrew Hipskind | Hancock Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:45.61 |
Michael Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:48.74 |
Nathan Hopkins | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:52.06 |
David Hantz | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:52.57 |
jeffrey williamson | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:55.92 |
Beaumont Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:56.41 |
benjamin may | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:58.66 |
Jake Uppfalt | Hancock Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6:03.60 |
garrett lynette | Hancock Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 6:04.26 |
nick strader | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:06.73 |
tommy verbrugge | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 6:07.18 |
Aaron Wetzel | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6:07.31 |
christopher kramer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10.14 |
Cameron Howe | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:12.09 |
Anthony Gwinnup | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 6:13.28 |
Brian Collins | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 6:16.34 |
Sean Gassen | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:22.28 |
mark-anthony hopkins | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6:27.56 |
Christopher Young | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:28.89 |
Paul Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6:30.61 |
Lukas Johnson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:35.93 |
Connor Phelan | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6:48.60 |
jared wine | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:00.22 |
Christopher Ingram | Power Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS |