Women's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31.16 |
Griffin Fisk | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 34.47 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34.69 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34.88 |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35.67 |
Ashley Szydel | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35.81 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 35.92 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 8 | 36.06 |
Madison Osterlund | Northside Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 9 | 36.12 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 36.29 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 36.38 |
Anna Ramsey | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 36.53 |
Lauren Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 37.15 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.50 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 37.70 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.42 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 39.29 |
Lauren Peavy | Northside Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 3 | 39.41 |
Sarah Shank | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 39.63 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 40.06 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 40.32 |
Baylen Maynard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 40.63 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 40.74 |
Alexandra McNamara | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | 7 | 41.75 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.78 |
Savannah Crowdis | Club Makos | 4 | 6 | 9 | 43.54 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 44.02 |
Mary Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 44.12 |
Devin McGrew | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 44.45 |
Rysa Ruth | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 20 | 44.47 |
Ashleigh Moore | Ocean Springs YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 45.55 |
Makala Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 46.02 |
Spencer Cason | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 22 | 46.97 |
Mikayla Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 47.03 |
Madison Scharles | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 47.67 |
Emily Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 47.79 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 48.12 |
Lauren Goldsby | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 24 | 48.86 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50.02 |
Monet Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.63 |
Lamia Arafa | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 50.71 |
Shannon Doyle | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 52.42 |
Noah Mathews | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 14 | 52.93 |
Hayley Clocksin | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 54.24 |
Abbie Chason | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 54.26 |
Maryem Mohamed | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 55.00 |
Chloe Overton | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 55.07 |
Kathryn Maw | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 55.32 |
Sav Kloess | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 55.44 |
Peyton Schultz | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 55.79 |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 55.94 |
Fallon Gelsleichter | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 56.68 |
jordan wright | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 56.87 |
elizabeth casey | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 58.47 |
Anna Lundgren | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 58.61 |
autumn chestnut | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 58.95 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 59.90 |
Sarah Meehan | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.41 |
Stephanie Kaufman | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.89 |
Zoe Zins | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.31 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.44 |
sarah rifai | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.90 |
Taylor Mahoney | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.09 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.39 |
Emily Claveau | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.82 |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:04.06 |
Alexis Hopkins | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.30 |
sierra lesnik | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:05.38 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.53 |
kathryn kizziah | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.57 |
Hannah Nowers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.02 |
Avery Yeatman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.26 |
Savannah Conaway | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:07.86 |
Katrina Nicholas | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:08.05 |
Taylor Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:09.07 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.87 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.94 |
Miranda Logue | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:15.17 |
Peyton Mahoney | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.02 |
Jannah Arafa | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:18.05 |
Mary Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:22.48 |
Clair Overton | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:29.12 |
Madeline Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.67 |
Lauren Palpallatoc | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:31.27 |
Rebecca King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:42.49 |
Ingrid Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.28 |
Kelly Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Bayley McMenimen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Payton Gentry | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Abigail McDaris | Club Makos | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kaylee Jones | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alyssa Jones | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Edwards | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | NS |