Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
shayan moazzeni | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 2:27.25 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 2:28.20 | ||
chin chang | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 2:30.27 | ||
Alexander Yaung | Flying Fish | 1 | 2:33.97 | ||
Charley Yan | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:34.71 | ||
Derek Bowman | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 2:37.66 | ||
Justin Ho | Flying Fish | 2 | 2:38.23 | ||
alexander beletsky | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 3 | 2:38.76 | ||
Zachary Zlotoff | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 4 | 2:40.66 | ||
Ian Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 5 | 2:42.96 | ||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 2:43.21 | ||
Rui Rodrigues | Bruins Aquatics Of Santa Clara | 1 | 2:43.45 | ||
edward troshin | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 2:43.77 | ||
Dallan Haynes | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 5 | 2:45.84 | ||
tommy tai | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:46.06 | ||
Jasper Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:47.60 | ||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:48.08 | ||
Rami Katkhuda | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 2:49.46 | ||
Jordan Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:53.79 | ||
Garrett Chan | Flying Fish | 4 | 2:54.25 | ||
graham spurzem | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:55.58 | ||
Adam Pinarbasi | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 2:56.60 | ||
prashan welipitiya | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 2:58.56 | ||
Justin Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 3:00.13 | ||
eric chen | Flying Fish | 8 | 3:00.86 | ||
brendan nghiem | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3:02.18 | ||
changkun li | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 3:02.25 | ||
David Leong | Otter Swim Club | 3:03.85 | |||
Shuhei Nakayama | Otter Swim Club | 3:05.33 | |||
zachary tolentino | San Benito Aquatics | 3:08.78 | |||
alvin nguyen | Valley Splash | 2 | 3:10.99 | ||
Brian Schepens | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 3:11.19 | ||
Andrew Nguyen | Valley Splash | 2 | 3:11.52 | ||
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3:11.91 | ||
adrian martinez | San Benito Aquatics | 4 | 3:16.58 | ||
Jonathan Gagante | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3:20.93 | ||
brighton keslin | Valley Splash | 5 | 3:25.66 | ||
jon hoefling | Valley Splash | 6 | 3:26.98 | ||
Michael Amireh | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 3:30.98 | ||
william kim | Flying Fish | 4 | 3:33.57 | ||
Anirudh Ramchandran | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 3:49.77 | ||
Raymond Cheng | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 3:50.23 | |||
noorsher ahmed | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:55.10 | |||
nicolas reed | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3:59.30 | |||
alvin sun | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 4:22.43 | |||
neiman liu | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
Jeffrey Luu | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
Javier Rosas | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
calvin hensley | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
arjuna shenoy | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
Luke Phillips | Seaside Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
thomas glucksman | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Joshua Schafer | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | SCR | |||
Michael Nechayev | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Nicholas Naruns | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
bogdan katkov | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | DQ | |||
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ |