Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.44 |
cassandra cloutet | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.50 |
Colleen Donovan | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.58 |
Lauren Searcy | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.97 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.26 |
Aubree Duncan | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.42 |
Alyssa Bodin | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.02 |
Natalie Newcomb | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.27 |
Sophie Smith | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:42.32 |
Heather Winn | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.75 |
Sarah Noble | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.05 |
Emilee Margiotta | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.46 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.61 |
Logan Griffith | Unattached South Eastern | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:44.04 |
Emily Minchew | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:44.71 |
Kelly Obranowicz | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.94 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.05 |
Rebecca Lombard | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.11 |
julia davis | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.18 |
Sarah Williamson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.81 |
Katie Bell | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.83 |
Jessica Morton | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:46.93 |
Katie Bergerud | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:46.96 |
Alyssa Dilldine | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:47.43 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:47.63 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.64 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.68 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:47.78 |
Meredith Phillips | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:48.44 |
Janae Bell | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:48.58 |
Kelsey Maloney | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:48.85 |
Shannon Nuyt | South East Aquatic League | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.87 |
Nicole Gagen | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.13 |
Ashley Brennan | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:49.16 |
Erika Staskevicius | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:49.20 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.36 |
Angelica Smith | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:49.91 |
Ayuko Morikawa | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:50.39 |
Mary Jabbia | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.66 |
Claire Bilkert | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:50.76 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:50.87 |
Sarah Mazier | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:51.08 |
Anne Medved | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:51.17 |
Gabrielle Frederick | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:52.07 |
Katelyn Rodriguez | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.08 |
Megan Arnold | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:52.19 |
Alexandra Friedman | Unattached Georgia | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:52.33 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:52.39 |
Lauren Ward | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:52.74 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:52.94 |
Kelsey Pilcher | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:53.06 |
Gabrielle Aranda | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:53.58 |
Brooke Pendergast | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:53.92 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:53.97 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:54.06 |
Stephanie Batten | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.19 |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:54.50 |
Rebecca Frederick | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:54.77 |
claire pendergast | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.95 |
Juliana White | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:55.18 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.09 |
Elizabeth Medved | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:56.56 |
Carmen Montalvo | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:57.20 |
Alexandra Thurman | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:57.23 |
Koren Schroeder | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:57.58 |
taylor feeney | South East Aquatic League | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:57.77 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:57.95 |
Alexa Birmingham | Unattached South Eastern | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:58.59 |
Lauren Petit | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:58.87 |
Brooke Winn | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:59.11 |
Ashleigh Moore | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:59.12 |
Baylen Maynard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:59.16 |
Lindsey Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:59.36 |
Christine Field | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:59.66 |
Lauren Case | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:59.90 |
Abigail Newcomb | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:59.93 |
Hollie Steffensen | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 3:00.41 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3:01.50 |
Megan Thames | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3:01.62 |
Hayley DuBose | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 3:01.64 |
Paige Regelman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:01.68 |
Hailey Morris | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3:01.89 |
Taylor Tadlock | Hurricane Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:02.52 |
Sarah Paretti | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3:02.81 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3:03.14 |
Amy Pennington | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:03.15 |
Dana Trumbach | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3:03.21 |
Margot Gagen | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 1 | 5 | 36 | 3:03.92 |
Sarah Merkel | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3:04.07 |
Mallory Peterson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3:04.50 |
amanda whitlow | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 6 | 37 | 3:05.74 |
Casey Leuenberger | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3:06.57 |
Alexis Elliott | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 3:07.33 |
Kalanne Krause | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3:07.49 |
Erin Trumbach | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 3:07.58 |
Taylor Mahoney | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3:08.42 |
Ashley Levy | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 3:09.08 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3:09.17 |
Cassidy Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 3:09.33 |
Jillian Jacobson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 3:10.22 |