Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.95 |
Madison Van Dyke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.19 |
Sarah Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.38 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.48 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.71 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.86 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.37 |
Margaret Roebuck | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.74 |
Stormie Scully | Team Orlando Swimming | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.75 |
Elizabeth Davis | Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | 10 | 10 | 1:13.86 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.10 |
McKenna Harris | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.27 |
Kandes Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.72 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.92 |
Jordyn Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.10 |
Rachel McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.26 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.36 |
Alexa Barrett | Team Orlando Swimming | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.45 |
Samantha Phillips | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:18.00 |
Kayla Beadle | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 10 | 20 | 1:18.26 |
Suanny Zamora | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:18.80 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:19.03 |
Anna Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.08 |
Caylin Hirapara | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:19.13 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:19.61 |
Wren Weber | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:19.66 |
Stacey Matchett | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:19.70 |
Ellen Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 10 | 27 | 1:19.97 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:20.19 |
Maria Vargas | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:20.32 |
Lauren Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.59 |
Lauren Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:21.54 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:21.57 |
Savannah Scarborough | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:21.85 |
Alexandra Kuntsevich | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:21.92 |
Sterling Strmel | Cbs Islanders | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:22.53 |
Jana DeMichele | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:22.77 |
Sarah Baxter | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:22.81 |
Leah Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.83 |
Virginia Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:23.21 |
Megan Elliott | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:23.24 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.51 |
Rebecca Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:24.27 |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.41 |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.51 |
Madison Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:24.51 |
Claudia Seckinger | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:24.85 |
Megan Brown | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.87 |
Abbey Brieske | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 41 | 1:25.13 |
Olivia Blakeman | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:25.28 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.35 |
Maddison Toney | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 43 | 1:25.88 |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.02 |
Monica Roman | Team Orlando Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.59 |
Taylor Galloway | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:26.66 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:27.04 |
Jordan Andrasco | Asca Swimming | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:27.35 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:27.48 |
Vanessa Mikos | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.53 |
Leah Solomon | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 10 | 47 | 1:27.82 |
Samantha Boden | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1:28.19 |
Anisa Vashi | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:28.66 |
Jacqueline Wilcox | Golden Triangle Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 49 | 1:28.90 |
Haley Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1:29.28 |
Lidia Potapova | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 51 | 1:29.48 |
Elizabeth Hall | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 10 | 52 | 1:29.49 |
Justine Watkins-Cavanaugh | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 10 | 14 | 1:29.62 |
Allyson Hite | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 53 | 1:29.88 |
Gita Lakshminarayanan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 54 | 1:30.43 |
Camille Furfine | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.53 |
Sophia Ward | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.57 |
Katharine Chu | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.09 |
Alicia Turpish | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:32.55 |
Kylie Potter | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.59 |
Amanda Rasch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.67 |
Megan Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:32.83 |
Jacqueline Watts | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 10 | 20 | 1:34.08 |
Lindsay Garcia | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:34.33 |
Elizabeth Watts | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.05 |
Abigail Wilder | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.07 |
Anthea Maesa | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 56 | 1:35.26 |
Chelsey Adams | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.40 |
Taylor Steczo | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 2 | 57 | 1:36.83 |
Isabelle Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:37.28 |
Elizabeth Zubero | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:37.48 |
Kyla Hess | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:38.06 |
Katherine Kincaid | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:38.33 |
Jenna High | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 26 | 1:39.26 |
Sasha Matkovski | First Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:39.27 |
Jackie Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:39.36 |
Lindsey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:39.37 |
Elisabeth Bailey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:41.30 |
Ashley Bushdorf | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:41.36 |
Grace Davis | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:41.45 |
Lindsey Wright | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:42.23 |
Jacklyn McCall | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:42.45 |
Emily Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.67 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 32 | 1:43.01 |
Alyssa Turpish | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 59 | 1:43.13 |
Victoria Frederico | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:43.19 |