Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 33.83 | ||
Katie Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 34.13 | ||
Sarah Deaugustino | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 34.77 | ||
Julia Edge | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 36.93 | ||
Mikaela Bagby | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 37.92 | ||
Amanda Weekley | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 4 | 38.23 | ||
Shelby Oliva | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 38.25 | ||
Taylor Baker | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 38.39 | ||
Danielle Barrett | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 38.47 | ||
Anna Barrett | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 6 | 39.06 | ||
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 39.39 | ||
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 40.34 | ||
Alura Treme | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 40.42 | ||
Whitney Whitehead | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 41.24 | ||
Brianna Bush | Arlingwood Swim Club | 9 | 41.70 | ||
Lauren Pohl | Aqua Park Mantarays | 10 | 41.71 | ||
Robyn Venables | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 41.78 | ||
Reme Vaught | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 42.47 | ||
Michelle Soltes | Flagler County Swim Team | 8 | 42.54 | ||
Alecia Arelt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 43.06 | ||
Mara Kallich | River Rats Swimming | 13 | 43.34 | ||
Juliana Colbert | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 14 | 43.73 | ||
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 43.85 | ||
Allison Mackay | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 15 | 44.03 | ||
Rachel Ruggieri | Flagler County Swim Team | 16 | 44.15 | ||
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 44.35 | ||
Julie Bankert | Space Coast Swimming | 11 | 44.81 | ||
Kaley Legendre | Mount Dora Swim Team | 12 | 44.92 | ||
Victoria Zeh | River Rats Swimming | 17 | 45.20 | ||
Samantha Murray | River Rats Swimming | 13 | 45.37 | ||
Meghan Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 45.65 | ||
Sara Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 46.43 | ||
Michele Tal | River Rats Swimming | 19 | 47.89 | ||
Chelsea Dunlap | Highlander Aquatics | 15 | 48.07 | ||
Kelly Schiefer | North Central Florida YMCA | 16 | 48.92 | ||
Shyla Rogers | Daytona Beach Swimming | 17 | 50.42 | ||
Anna Rowand | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 18 | 50.50 | ||
Amber Wyborny | Aqua Park Mantarays | 19 | 50.69 | ||
Joanna Wright | North Central Florida YMCA | 20 | 52.09 | ||
Hannah Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 20 | 53.98 | ||
Lauren Yarborough | The Bolles School Sharks | 21 | 55.39 | ||
Jessica Weaver | Highlander Aquatics | 22 | 56.50 | ||
Katheryn Patterson | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 23 | 56.90 | ||
Caroline Saunders | Highlander Aquatics | 24 | 56.92 | ||
Jessica Durden | The Bolles School Sharks | 25 | 59.28 | ||
Coral Levy | River Rats Swimming | 26 | 1:01.45 | ||
Mallory Peebles | The Bolles School Sharks | NS | |||
Dannielle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | DQ | |||
Tara Turner | Daytona Beach Swimming | NS | |||
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | NS | |||
Stephanie Bamberger | Daytona Beach Swimming | NS | |||
Jaclyn Turner | River Rats Swimming | DQ | |||
Vanessa Carey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | NS | |||
Stephanie Bryant | River Rats Swimming | NS | |||
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | NS | |||
Josie Ratliff | Space Coast Swimming | NS | |||
Ava Lapham | Daytona Beach Swimming | DQ |