Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jay-Yun Wang | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.98 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.53 |
Chris Waterman | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.27 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.48 |
Marcelo Botar | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.44 |
Kurt Lemmen | StreamLine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.51 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics - Una | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.66 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.42 |
Brian Beasley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.03 |
Han-Yang Wang | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.71 |
Patrick O'Malley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.99 |
Juan Morales | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.30 |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.06 |
Warren Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.70 |
Freddie Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:27.31 |
Austin Montoya | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.32 |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep - Unattached | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.22 |
Matt Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.29 |
Bradley Duncan | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.64 |
Taylor Loreto | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.97 |
Luke Schepler | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.75 |
David Larsen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.79 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.98 |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.26 |
John Clore | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.84 |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.11 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:40.98 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:42.53 |
Derek Raw | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.47 |
Evan Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.85 |
Ryan Brody | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.37 |
Benjamin Schepler | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:45.97 |
Luther Schenck | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:46.04 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:46.80 |
Sankat Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:48.74 |
Kenneth Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:50.30 |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.50 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.83 |
Paul Brownlee | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:53.47 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:57.33 |
Alex Montoya | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:58.08 |
Andrew Moore | StreamLine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.47 |
Jacob Raiken | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.85 |
Luke Ball | StreamLine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:06.07 |
Jose Morales | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.15 |
Andrew Whitaker | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.30 |
Reid Searls | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.08 |
Michael DuPont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:23.15 |
Donny Saunders | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ronald Fallows | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Anthony DeAugustino | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ricardo Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS |