Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | Gainesville | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.59 |
Lauren Shue | Fort Myers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:59.40 |
Lauren Bullock | Dunedin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:02.91 |
Elise Hatfield | Merritt Island High School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:03.29 |
Sarah Michael | Countryside (Clearwater) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:07.67 |
Cindy Rosal | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:08.02 |
Melissa Hatfield | Merritt Island High School | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:08.85 |
Jenny Harms | Fort Myers | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:09.68 |
Sally Bakewell | Clay (Green Cove Springs) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:09.90 |
Meaghan Mahoney | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:13.61 |
Kaherine Ronan | Washington High School | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:13.83 |
Heather Roka | Fort Myers | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:14.98 |
Ashley Young | Fort Myers | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:16.48 |
Amy Plotkin | Satellite High School | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:18.21 |
Kelly Klein | Atlantic (Delray Beach) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:18.41 |
Jennifer Westcott | Jupiter | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:27.03 |
Ashley Carusone | Gainesville | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.08p |
Elise Hatfield | Merritt Island High School | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:04.21p |
Lauren Shue | Fort Myers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:04.28p |
Lauren Bullock | Dunedin | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:06.55p |
Kaherine Ronan | Washington High School | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:08.09p |
Cindy Rosal | Countryside (Clearwater) | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:09.08p |
Melissa Hatfield | Merritt Island High School | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5:10.19p |
Jenny Harms | Fort Myers | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:10.77p |
Heather Roka | Fort Myers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.49p |
Sarah Michael | Countryside (Clearwater) | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5:12.42p |
Sally Bakewell | Clay (Green Cove Springs) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:12.99p |
Meaghan Mahoney | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5:13.15p |
Amy Plotkin | Satellite High School | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5:18.72p |
Ashley Young | Fort Myers | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:19.94p |
Kelly Klein | Atlantic (Delray Beach) | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:21.42p |
Jennifer Westcott | Jupiter | 5 | 7 | 16 | 5:23.67p |
Katrina Cooke | Sickles (Tampa) | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:24.23p |
Joy Taylor | Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | 5 | 2 | 18 | 5:24.93p |
Seola Edwards | Winter Haven | 2 | 4 | 19 | 5:26.92p |
Meagan Dyer | Bishop Kenny High School | 4 | 7 | 20 | 5:27.25p |
Megan Coffey | Belleview | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:28.09p |
Michelle Blumsack | Leon (Tallahassee) | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5:30.13p |
Storie Borgmann | Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:31.64p |
Grace Nix | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5:31.88p |
Erika Leskody | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 1 | 25 | 5:32.12p |
Stephanie Barraco | Chiles (Tallahassee) | 4 | 1 | 26 | 5:32.56p |
Emily McAdams | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5:32.87p |
Jessica Anderson | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5:36.81p |
Marina Collins | Saint Augustine High School | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5:37.74p |
Venessa Morse | Ft. Walton Beach High School | 2 | 8 | 30 | 5:37.98p |
Katrina Johnson | Barron Collier (Naples) | 2 | 7 | 31 | 5:38.92p |
Felicia Blais | Rutherford High | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5:39.00p |
Rochelle Gan | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 3 | 8 | 33 | 5:39.56p |
Lauren Ellington | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 4 | 34 | 5:40.69p |
Mallory Blessing | Leesburg | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5:42.26p |
Allison Wright | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1 | 6 | 36 | 5:46.95p |
Jacqueline Smith | Sickles (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 37 | 5:47.38p |
Anna Midence | Bartow | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5:47.79p |
Amanda Steele | Brandon | 1 | 7 | 39 | 5:50.32p |
Shannon Mayo | Stanton Prepartory | 1 | 8 | 40 | 5:59.51p |