Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Paulo | Hudson | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.03 |
Lindsey Alexander | Mariner (Cape Coral) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.49 |
Mary Milburn | Merritt Island High School | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.62 |
Kaley Lucas | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.76 |
Julie Kent | Forest (Ocala) | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.02 |
Colleen Healy | Cape Coral | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.06 |
Amber Hartnett | Merritt Island High School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.17 |
Ashley Walter | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.66 |
Carolina Manan | Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.74 |
Kaherine Ronan | Washington High School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.91 |
Melissa Swanson | Nova (Davie) | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.07 |
Justine Scaccia | Clay (Green Cove Springs) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.75 |
Dominique Rosseti | Barron Collier (Naples) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.56 |
Lindsay Largo | Booker (Sarasota) | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.13 |
Jennifer Shields | Leon (Tallahassee) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.97 |
Lindsey Mars | Mariner (Cape Coral) | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.59 |
Amanda Paulo | Hudson | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.88p |
Lindsey Alexander | Mariner (Cape Coral) | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.35p |
Amber Hartnett | Merritt Island High School | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.51p |
Mary Milburn | Merritt Island High School | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.60p |
Ashley Walter | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.08p |
Colleen Healy | Cape Coral | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.11p |
Kaley Lucas | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.15p |
Julie Kent | Forest (Ocala) | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.34p |
Kaherine Ronan | Washington High School | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.52p |
Carolina Manan | Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.22p |
Lindsey Mars | Mariner (Cape Coral) | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.60p |
Dominique Rosseti | Barron Collier (Naples) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.04p |
Justine Scaccia | Clay (Green Cove Springs) | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.05p |
Melissa Swanson | Nova (Davie) | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.06p |
Jennifer Shields | Leon (Tallahassee) | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.21p |
Lindsay Largo | Booker (Sarasota) | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.74p |
Carrie Herrington | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.96p |
Ashley Good | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.05p |
Laural Kurzhals | Belleview | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.61p |
Kimberly Cottrell | Dunedin | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.14p |
Kelley Jones | Sickles (Tampa) | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.25p |
Petra Istonova | Flagler Palm Coast High School | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:05.36p |
Nicole Fry | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.55p |
Courtney Muren | Bishop Kenny High School | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.22p |
Carly Jolley | Niceville High School | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.24p |
Jenny Schreiber | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:06.48p |
Anna Midence | Bartow | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:06.58p |
Amanda Hahn | Gainesville | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:06.63p |
Stephanie Gauzens | Dunedin | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.98p |
Allison Moore | Chiles (Tallahassee) | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.19p |
Andrea Smith | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:07.58p |
Jennifer Robertson | Forest (Ocala) | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:07.70p |
Romeena Lee | Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.70p |
Elspeth Mitchell | Rickards (Tallahassee) | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:07.76p |
Jamie Esker | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:07.96p |
Kristen Jordan | Gainesville | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:08.25p |
Karynn Lippert | Choctawhatchee High School | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:08.44p |
Sarah Stull | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:09.76p |
Alejandra Bjuhr | Saint Augustine High School | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1:09.84p |
Rachel McKenzie | Fernandina High School | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:11.23p |