Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Ogrady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.19 |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.23 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.37 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.84 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 5 | 2 | 35.19 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 35.39 |
Sara Hunt | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35.95 |
Katie Saba | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36.17 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 7 | 36.49 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.55 |
Julie Marchenia | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37.46 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 38.18 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 38.94 |
Brooke Saba | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 6 | 40.56 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 7 | 40.80 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 41.25 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 41.55 |
Sara Schlafstein | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 41.63 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 11 | 42.29 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 42.55 |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 42.66 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 42.93 |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 43.00 |
Allyce Znoj | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 16 | 43.41 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 44.17 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 18 | 44.50 |
Ava Batansky | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 2 | 4 | 19 | 44.70 |
Lizzie Znoj | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 20 | 45.06 |
Jessica Price | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 21 | 45.57 |
Angela Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 45.62 |
Jennifer Hartsel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 45.89 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 45.99 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 46.49 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 46.53 |
Kathleen Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 47.44 |
Caroline Bennett | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 5 | 28 | 48.11 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 48.31 |
Alex Hartsel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 30 | 49.58 |
Alex Frasier | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ali Cloutier | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Laura Schumann | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Courtney Ogrady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.46p |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.95p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 35.21p |
Sara Hunt | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 5 | 4 | 35.25p |
Katie Saba | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.46p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 35.56p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 7 | 35.97p |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.07p |
Bryana Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave | 2 | 3 | 9 | 36.18p |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 36.27p |
Melinda Mahony | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36.64p |
Caran Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 36.83p |
Sarah Clement | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38.52p |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 14 | 38.58p |
Melissa Lopresti | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 7 | 15 | 38.73p |
Alexandra Mitchell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp |