Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.55 |
Megan Otte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52.60 |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 53.82 |
Alexis Unaphum | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 54.13 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 54.18 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.41 |
Tiffany Felton | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.46 |
Kelly Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 54.73 |
Grace Galagan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 55.06 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 55.14 |
Megan Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.18 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 3 | 55.46 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 55.46 |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 55.60 |
Catherine Shonkwiler | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 11 | 56.34 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.55 |
Kate Van Houten | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 56.70 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.08 |
Jacquelin Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 13 | 57.23 |
Kelly Murphy | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 57.29 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 57.36 |
Anna Hards | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 10 | 57.45 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 11 | 57.62 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 57.91 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 57.94 |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 57.94 |
Marga Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 14 | 58.24 |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.26 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 58.44 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.54 |
Autumn Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 58.60 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 58.75 |
Caitlin Conroy | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 59.28 |
Brittany Collyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.82 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59.86 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.21 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.27 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.85 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.97 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.99 |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.28 |
Taylor Cooke | Hill Toppers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.44 |
Stormi Winters | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.47 |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.53 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.57 |
Tamara D'amico | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.92 |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.52 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.59 |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.49 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.89 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.99 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.42 |
Jordan Smith | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.51 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.08 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.34 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.89 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.21 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.25 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.29 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.52 |
Shannon Blizzard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.54 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.93 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 11 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.67 |
Katie Dougherty | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:12.75 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.77 |
Shauna Portilla | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.80 |
Janae Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.82 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.03 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.04 |
Sarah Fields | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.20 |
Maci Wilshire | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.39 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.42 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 24 | 1:13.52 |
Summer Meeks | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 25 | 1:13.55 |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:13.57 |
Trisha Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.60 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.00 |
Meagan Johnson | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.22 |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:14.34 |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:15.89 |
Kelsey Bowen | First Coast Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 31 | 1:16.45 |
Briana Cameron | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1:16.73 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:16.88 |
Lacey Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:17.47 |
Nicole Brontis | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 35 | 1:17.81 |
Colette Koontz | First Coast Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 36 | 1:17.85 |
Emily Yahnig | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | 37 | 1:17.97 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 38 | 1:18.54 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:18.63 |
Kaitlyn Buenaga | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 40 | 1:18.82 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 41 | 1:19.45 |
Lauren Smith | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 42 | 1:20.07 |
Claire Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 8 | 43 | 1:20.16 |
Maddie Sullivan | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:20.23 |
Amanda Dean | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 7 | 4 | 45 | 1:22.10 |
Kelly Broderick | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1:22.53 |
Ali Smith | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 47 | 1:23.10 |
Libby Pace | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:23.20 |
Shannon Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 49 | 1:23.68 |
Emma Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:23.70 |