Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.33 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.34 |
Sherah Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.05 |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.88 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.53 |
Alexis Unaphum | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.59 |
Julie Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.86 |
Briley Bergen | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.02 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.12 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.69 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.97 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.53 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.86 |
Paula Alanis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.38 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.61 |
Abbey Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.64 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.64 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.56 |
Kaleigh Kenyen | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.63 |
Amber Stirling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.07 |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.65 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:03.76 |
Kate Van Houten | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.84 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.95 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.46 |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.77 |
Anna Hards | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.96 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.19 |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.34 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.73 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.02 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.40 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.05 |
Nikki White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.32 |
Brittany Collyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.50 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.54 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:10.24 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.72 |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.81 |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.02 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven/Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.13 |
Marie Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.58 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.62 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:14.08 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.02 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.36 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.38 |
Taylor Cooke | Hill Toppers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.62 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.57 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:24.25 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:25.52 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.13 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.26 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.60 |
Jordan Smith | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.00 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.56 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.57 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.63 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:34.89 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:36.30 |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:36.50 |
Maci Wilshire | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.80 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.98 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:39.04 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:42.47 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:42.58 |
Summer Meeks | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:45.74 |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:47.02 |
Lauren Smith | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:47.93 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:48.08 |
Maddie Sullivan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:53.83 |
Claire Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:54.46 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:02.22 |
Amelia Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3:03.74 |
Diane Jubelt | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 27 | 3:10.05 |
Olivia Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:16.75 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:18.34 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3:18.35 |
Caroline Sistare | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 31 | 3:19.50 |
Emma Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Maria Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Julia Loyd | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kiersten Hartrim | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Fallin Davis | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.88p |
Sherah Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.86p |
Alexis Unaphum | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.30p |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.58p |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.68p |
Danielle Lavette | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.83p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.58p |
Julie Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.74p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.18p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.52p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.79p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.18p |