Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.54 |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.83 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.94 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.22 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.82 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.99 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.06 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.17 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.28 |
Jordan Smith | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.94 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.55 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.99 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.12 |
Janae Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.46 |
Katie Dougherty | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1:23.36 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.85 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.08 |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 16 | 1:24.30 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.41 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.79 |
Maci Wilshire | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.89 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.03 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 10 | 2 | 21 | 1:25.11 |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:25.62 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.93 |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 8 | 24 | 1:26.10 |
Shannon Blizzard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 25 | 1:26.35 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 2 | 26 | 1:26.90 |
Kelsey Bowen | First Coast Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 27 | 1:28.67 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 4 | 28 | 1:28.69 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 29 | 1:28.79 |
Nicole Brontis | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:29.00 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 6 | 31 | 1:29.30 |
Lacey Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 32 | 1:29.41 |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 33 | 1:29.71 |
Sarah Fields | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 8 | 34 | 1:30.92 |
Maddie Sullivan | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 35 | 1:31.28 |
Summer Meeks | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:31.75 |
Amanda Dean | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:32.23 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.40 |
Trisha Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 38 | 1:32.54 |
Emily Yahnig | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 4 | 39 | 1:32.58 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:33.03 |
Lauren Smith | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 41 | 1:33.09 |
Briana Cameron | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 42 | 1:33.21 |
Giorgie Graves | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:33.24 |
Shauna Portilla | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 43 | 1:33.43 |
Emma Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 43 | 1:33.43 |
Kelly Broderick | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:34.12 |
Libby Pace | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 46 | 1:34.34 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 1 | 47 | 1:34.40 |
Claire Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 2 | 48 | 1:34.92 |
Jordan Stewart | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.27 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 49 | 1:35.67 |
Kaitlyn Buenaga | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 50 | 1:35.74 |
Jennifer Barnes | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 51 | 1:35.78 |
Alex Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 52 | 1:36.15 |
Amelia Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:36.83 |
Olivia Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:37.55 |
Katie Young | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 54 | 1:37.73 |
Sara Leigh | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 55 | 1:38.25 |
Erin Thompson | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:38.70 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 7 | 57 | 1:40.59 |
Montana Sams | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 58 | 1:42.18 |
Diane Jubelt | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 58 | 1:42.18 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 60 | 1:42.24 |
Dana Jackson | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:43.51 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 62 | 1:43.79 |
Ashley Wetzel | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:45.09 |
Kayley Chevalier | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:45.54 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:45.71 |
Shannon Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 64 | 1:45.74 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:45.79 |
Allison Nick | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 3 | 65 | 1:46.48 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:46.83 |
Susanna Keating | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 66 | 1:47.17 |
Liliana Simone | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 67 | 1:47.58 |
Dara Cohen | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 67 | 1:47.58 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:47.65 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 69 | 1:47.65 |
Gaby Shelton | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:47.77 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 70 | 1:48.03 |
Kelsey Vachon | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 71 | 1:48.27 |
Addy Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:48.44 |
Cari Broderick | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.52 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 72 | 1:48.82 |
Caroline Sistare | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 73 | 1:49.93 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 74 | 1:50.32 |
Rebecca Thompson | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 75 | 1:53.26 |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.39 |
Hannah Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 76 | 1:55.58 |
Caitlin Harris | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 77 | 1:59.31 |
Rachel Peters | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:01.15 |
Aryn McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 78 | 2:01.43 |
Marina Slover | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 79 | 2:04.97 |
Caityn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 80 | 2:06.49 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 81 | 2:07.07 |
Jamie Pepe | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 82 | 2:09.58 |
Jacqueline Reid | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 83 | 2:13.44 |
Samantha Butterfield | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 84 | 2:14.39 |