Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Bergren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.00 |
Robby Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.50 |
Kevin Hensley | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.56 |
Alex Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.80 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.80 |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.28 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.45 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.72 |
Fernando Martinez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.02 |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.56 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.53 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.70 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.80 |
Bryan Konrad | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.09 |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.96 |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.97 |
Robert Justice | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.00 |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.64 |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.32 |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.34 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.58 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.62 |
Richard Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:16.16 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.20 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.77 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.13 |
Daniel Guiterrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.60 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.15 |
Kurt Lemmon | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.64 |
Robby Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.16 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.54 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.41 |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.80 |
Marcelo Botar | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.31 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.47 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.65 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.77 |
Ricardo Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.32 |
Sean Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.28 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:30.52 |
Jan Contreras | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:30.85 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.55 |
Corey Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.97 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.02 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.72 |
Zachary Bond | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.23 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.57 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:34.64 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.60 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.74 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.12 |
Jesse Carter | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.26 |
Roberto Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.88 |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:54.85 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:09.85 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:15.26 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:16.71 |
Alex Campaneria | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:20.94 |
Forrest Best | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:24.83 |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:26.17 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:27.76 |
Ian MacKay | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Gerry Garza | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jonathan Hartrim | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Bergren | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.02p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.60p |
Kevin Hensley | St. Croix Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.90p |
Blake Idziak | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.44p |
Robby Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.72p |
Alex Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.91p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.24p |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.26p |
Bryan Konrad | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.28p |
Robert Justice | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.79p |
Fernando Martinez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.62p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.42p |
Jeremy Keen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:07.30p |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.92p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.42p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.18p |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.29p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:09.64p |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.82p |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.82p |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.67p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:12.34p |
Richard Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.40p |
John Maloney | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:12.66p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:13.93p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.16p |
Steven Sidel | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:14.61p |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:15.02p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.19p |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:15.58p |