Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200yd Freestyle
Winter Haven Fall Invite
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Bobby Stoneking
Lake
2
4
1
1:47.25
Alex Forbes
Una
3
4
1
1:47.91
Cameron McDANIEL
Win
2
3
2
1:49.53
Dan White
Lake
2
6
3
1:52.41
Bryce Herrington
Win
2
7
4
1:52.45
Nicholas Basford
Sac
3
5
2
1:53.68
Philip Schnorr
Sac
1
4
5
1:54.32
Alex Kennon
Win
2
1
6
1:56.40
Collin O'Malley
Tpa
3
4
1
1:58.87
Steven Wright
Una
3
5
2
1:58.95
Xavier Munoz
Actt
3
6
3
2:00.13
Scott Duncan
Lake
3
3
3
2:00.78
Kyle Myers
Win
1
5
7
2:00.83
Ryan Nichols
Win
1
3
8
2:02.53
Daniel Munoz
Actt
2
5
9
2:03.26
Philip Large
Win
1
6
10
2:03.98
Joshua Carden
Bksc
3
1
4
2:05.58
Scott Gunter
Sac
3
2
4
2:06.05
Casey Claflin
Tpa
3
3
5
2:06.34
Jay-Yun Wang
Tpa
3
2
5
2:06.43
Chris Obara
Npra
2
4
6
2:10.68
Alan Forbes
Una
2
4
1
2:11.22
Michael Bakich
Lake
3
7
6
2:12.91
Han-Yang Wang
Tpa
3
7
7
2:13.81
Andres Moguel
Actt
3
1
7
2:13.94
Dane Gullakson
Sac
1
5
8
2:14.45
Scott Betz
Gac
2
3
9
2:16.53
Matt Ori
Tpa
2
3
8
2:17.49
Gregory Gorman
High
2
2
9
2:17.52
Teague Kleinbeck
Sac
2
4
10
2:18.10
Sean Bahr
Lake
2
7
11
2:18.73
Brad Sipe
Gac
2
5
10
2:18.94
Craig Webster
Bksc
2
5
12
2:20.46
Theodore Strom
Sac
2
5
2
2:20.70
Chi Thomas
Bksc
3
8
11
2:22.95
Jake Thickman
Sea
2
6
13
2:23.89
Luke Travis
Tpa
2
1
14
2:26.05
John Clore
Tpa
2
3
3
2:26.18
Prem Barbosa
Bksc
2
1
12
2:26.58
Brian Knitt
Win
2
6
13
2:29.79
Sonny Hower
Actt
2
2
4
2:34.91
Jason Blume
Sac
1
4
15
2:39.01
Travis Doan
Tpa
2
6
5
2:39.86
Drew Woten
Win
2
8
16
2:41.38
John Calhoun
Win
2
7
14
2:50.73
Shane Kleinbeck
Sac
2
7
6
2:58.30
Dakota House
High
1
5
17
3:00.51
Rand Pack
Ia
1
2
18
3:03.77
Derek Zellner
Win
2
1
7
3:06.33
Mike Carlozzi
Bksc
1
5
8
3:10.41
Richard Rabello
Bksc
1
4
9
3:11.01
Taylor Basford
Sac
2
8
10
3:19.00
Ben Richbourg
High
1
3
19
3:21.34
Alexander Delis
Actt
1
6
20
3:27.04
David Scott
Gcst
1
3
11
4:06.54
James Smith
Win
1
2
11
NS
Skipper Wells
Lake
2
2
13
NS
Ryan Hoecker
Win
2
8
14
NS
Daniel Brandenburg
Lake
3
6
19
NS
Frankie Culpepper
Actt
2
2
17
NS
Matt Ballard
Lake
3
8
21
NS
T.J. Sylvain
Win
1
7
12
NS
Justin Arthur
Ia
1
3
15
DQ
Quinlan Wolfe
Hhst
2
8
18
NS
Chris Ilyes
Bksc
1
4
16
NS