Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Campbell | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.38 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.60 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.24 |
Kaler Marshall | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.13 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.00 |
Christopher Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.09 |
ryan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.48 |
barkley bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.41 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.70 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.80 |
Michael Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.88 |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.88 |
kyle cummings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.39 |
sheldon costa | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.33 |
hudson bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.55 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.21 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.69 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.82 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.83 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 5 | 1:17.28 | |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.46 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.13 |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.19 |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.73 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.22 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.42 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.68 |
Nels Johnson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.04 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.02 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.56 |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.29 |
conner otey | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.47 |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.46 |
wade nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.30 |
jacob white | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.44 |
aldric hernick | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.29 |
Keegan Whelan | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.48 |
jonathan williams | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.25 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:29.14 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.61 |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:32.25 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:32.31 |
kade hern | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:36.17 |
zak roundy | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:36.78 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.29 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:38.21 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.41 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:39.71 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.11 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:40.34 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:40.86 |
kyle jones | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.71 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:44.14 |
ryan costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:44.40 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:46.44 |
scott nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.69 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.23 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:50.98 |
Gabriel Cheeley | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.80 |
Jacob Lockhart | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:01.38 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.46 |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.04 |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
zachary nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
anthony goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Dylan Barline-Homes | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Wang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
ojas deshpande | Yac Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ |