Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.54 |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:22.78 |
Eric Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:25.52 |
Kyle Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:26.10 |
Mathew Kennedy | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:26.45 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:28.85 |
Colin Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:31.37 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:35.05 |
Alexander Bringenberg | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:37.06 |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:39.66 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:40.29 |
Patrick Groh | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:40.94 |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:41.24 |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:41.43 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:43.12 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:46.79 |
Muhammad Hudhud | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:48.92 |
Benjamin Pettipaw | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:58.61 |
Mitchell Baker | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:00.90 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:01.73 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:07.56 |
Matthew Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:10.75 |
Michael Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6:11.47 |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:16.00 |
William Gillin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:19.15 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:20.70 |
Michael Faulkner | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:20.99 |
Jacob Smith | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6:21.62 |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:21.85 |
Matthew Lappin | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:26.48 |
Erik Vanzijl | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:41.47 |
David Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:41.58 |
Andrew Coe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6:46.44 |
Maxwell Van Hoven | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 6:48.27 |
Alexander Symmes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6:57.95 |
Daniel Barakh | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Owen Levine | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS |