Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.21 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.56 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.90 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.00 |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.15 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.21 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.52 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.71 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.94 |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.25 |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.45 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.47 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.48 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.82 |
Lora Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.97 |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.04 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.06 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.33 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.92 |
Sarah Cox | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.02 |
Janice Haramis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.46 |
Erin Linley | River Rats | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.85 |
Kristin Scheel | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.04 |
Tracy Danner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.06 |
Caroline Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.30 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.40 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.42 |
Lauren Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.88 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.29 |
Jessica Skvarch | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.53 |
Brianna Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.09 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.26 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.31 |
Mara Dosso | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.37 |
Elizabeth Smith | River Rats | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.68 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.73 |
Rebbecca Heller | PineCrest | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.91 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.10 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.21 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.29 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.56 |
Jessica Miller | River Rats | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.75 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.27 |
Allana Eads | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:14.59 |
Mindy Lewis | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.65 |
Malinda Turner | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.77 |
Kathleen Powers | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.91 |
Katie Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:15.03 |
Nicole Dosso | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:15.06 |
Annie Hall | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.20 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.60 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.25 |
Anna Hamlett | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.17 |
Suzie Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.33 |
Lisa Marotta | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.78 |
Jenna Roberts | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.08 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.24 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.64 |
Samantha Murphy | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.16 |
Alex Posada | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.32 |
Katlynn Guyre | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.46 |
Andrea Loesel | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.39 |
Tara Latrimore | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.68 |
Nicole Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.22 |
Jessica Montenegro | River Rats | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:21.88 |
Melissa Carter | River Rats | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:23.18 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.33 |
Stephanie Heller | PineCrest | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.51 |
Casey Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.69 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:25.35 |
Jileen Bray | St. Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.31 |
Myrthe Doedens | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.66 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.99 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.24 |
Michele Tal | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:27.94 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:28.39 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.48 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:29.88 |
Lauren Daniel | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:30.32 |
Brianna Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.45 |
Tegan Rich | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:30.80 |
Marina Mark | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.30 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.46 |
Ciara Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:32.27 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:32.73 |
Elise Moszynski | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:33.00 |
Samantha Guyre | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:34.50 |
Phoebe Storey | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:35.14 |
Madison Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:35.55 |
Caroline Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:37.01 |
Jaclyn Turner | River Rats | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:37.83 |
Madeline Smith | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:37.89 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:39.71 |
Madeline Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:42.68 |
Katherine Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:45.93 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:46.48 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:46.78 |
Megan Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:50.78 |
Brittnee Kiper | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:51.67 |
Kelsey Doyle | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:04.20 |