Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.54 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.65 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.85 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.33 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.33 |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.06 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.54 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.00 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.25 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.53 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.82 |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.04 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.27 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.30 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.39 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.02 |
Matthew Kramer | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.43 |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.57 |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.63 |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.64 |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.37 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.92 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.97 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.06 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.16 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.06 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.09 |
Todd Timmons | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.07 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.73 |
Douglas Carrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.69 |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.06 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.61 |
Clay Stewart | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:36.21 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.19 |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.39 |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:37.63 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.58 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.16 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:40.44 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.23 |
Austin Gray | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.92 |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:42.32 |
Michael Saltaformaggio | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.99 |
Blake McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:47.84 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:48.41 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:52.60 |
Ross Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.24 |
Stefan Grow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.27 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:57.78 |
Kevin Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.82 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.23p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.10p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.17p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.19p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.39p |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.75p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.09p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.52p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.96p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.38p |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.41p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.67p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.57p |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.68p |
Matthew Kramer | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.08p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.39p |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.63p |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.90p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.82p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:29.83p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.85p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.53p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.68p |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.04p |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.18p |
James Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.73p |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.10p |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.63p |
Douglas Carrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.88p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.66p |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.74p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.54p |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.86p |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.13p |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.25p |
Clay Stewart | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:36.83p |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:38.87p |
Chris Lee | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.92p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:39.54p |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:39.74p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.09p |
Todd Timmons | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.90p |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:42.42p |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:43.17p |
Austin Gray | Bluewater Bay Swim | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:43.57p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:44.07p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.19p |
Blake McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.76p |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:44.91p |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:44.95p |