Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.77 |
Luke Wagner | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.52 |
Christopher Greenwood | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.06 |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:09.04 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.98 |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:10.18 |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.42 |
David Rodriguez | Plantation | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.66 |
Jorge Oliver | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.10 |
Geoffrey Zann | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:11.35 |
Jesus Dominguez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.15 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.22 |
Robert Terrell | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.24 |
Brent Campbell | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.90 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:13.16 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:13.65 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:13.73 |
Justin Zumsteg | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.10 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.90 |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:15.37 |
Ken Sorgi | Aquatica Brazil | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:15.53 |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:15.69 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.11 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:16.21 |
W Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:17.68 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:18.58 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.79 |
Alejandro Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:18.84 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:20.90 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.53p |
Luke Wagner | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.10p |
Christopher Greenwood | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.82p |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.09p |
Jorge Oliver | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.68p |
David Rodriguez | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.70p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.76p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.96p |
Robert Terrell | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.30p |
Geoffrey Zann | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.96p |
Brent Campbell | Plantation | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.38p |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.72p |
Jesus Dominguez | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:14.24p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:14.49p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.00p |
Justin Zumsteg | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 2:15.13p |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.32p |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:15.54p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.24p |
Ken Sorgi | Aquatica Brazil | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:16.27p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.99p |
W Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.04p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.08p |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:17.22p |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:17.31p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:18.38p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 10 | 27 | 2:18.56p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:18.69p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:18.72p |
Alejandro Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:19.16p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:19.34p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 32 | 2:19.38p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:20.17p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 9 | 34 | 2:20.24p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:20.60p |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 6 | 8 | 36 | 2:21.02p |
Cole Heggi | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:21.50p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 38 | 2:21.86p |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 39 | 2:22.62p |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:22.82p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:23.03p |
Benjamin Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:23.35p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:23.97p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:24.62p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:24.71p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 46 | 2:25.15p |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 47 | 2:25.39p |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 48 | 2:25.44p |
Ryan Sweeney | River Rats | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:26.39p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 50 | 2:26.62p |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 51 | 2:26.91p |
Nick Vilaret | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:27.86p |
Caio Contador | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 8 | 53 | 2:27.99p |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 1 | 9 | 54 | 2:30.23p |
Herman Camarena | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 55 | 2:32.67p |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2:36.92p |
Andy Krna | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | DQp | |
Kris Wiebeck | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | DQp |