Women's 25yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.95 |
Kara Reinhold | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 19.77 |
Elizabeth Birle | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20.15 |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20.21 |
Mackenzie Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20.39 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 21.61 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 21.73 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21.87 |
Kara Reinhold | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19.02p |
Elizabeth Birle | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19.33p |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19.58p |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19.89p |
Mackenzie Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20.20p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20.61p |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20.84p |
Shelby Barnett | Mount Dora Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21.06p |
Taylor Post | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21.44p |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 10 | 21.45p |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | 1 | 11 | 22.48p |
Laurel Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23.08p |
Shelby Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 13 | 23.36p |
Chloe Osborne | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 14 | 23.48p |
Bethany Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 15 | 23.60p |
Kara Vachon | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 24.40p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24.67p |
Mary Fries | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 18 | 25.26p |
Claire Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 25.35p |
Carlyn Sherlock | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 20 | 25.43p |
Ela Thompson | Mount Dora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 26.11p |
Lili Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 22 | 26.17p |
Arla Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 26.37p |
Megan Elliott | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 24 | 26.87p |
Amanda Ceide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 25 | 26.98p |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 26 | 27.06p |
Stasia Iwuc | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 29.00p |
Gabriella Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 28 | 29.14p |
Julia Buddendorff | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 29 | 29.35p |
Natalie Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 29.40p |
Nathale Gotz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 31 | 31.92p |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 32 | 33.96p |
Grace Mistarz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 34.15p |
Tyra Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 38.91p |
Bryanna Cheney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 35 | 42.44p |
Lauren Smith | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 36 | 50.45p |
Brianna Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Breezy Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Jennifer Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Skylar Vallancourt | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Shannon Murphy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Leah Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Alexandra Naetzker | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 2 | NSp |