Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.64 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.57 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.37 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.49 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2:32.18 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.51 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.82 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.18 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.45 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2:35.44 |
Taylor Andrews | Unattached Wisconsin | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.70 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached Wisconsin | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.05 |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.31 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2:36.39 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.79 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.61 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 12 | 2:37.99 |
margaret smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 13 | 2:38.17 |
Brianna Chu | Unattached Wisconsin | 15 | 8 | 14 | 2:38.36 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.43 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2:39.73 |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 16 | 2:39.83 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 17 | 2:39.98 |
Jessica Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 14 | 6 | 18 | 2:40.11 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 11 | 4 | 19 | 2:40.50 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 20 | 2:41.16 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 21 | 2:41.33 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.59 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 22 | 2:42.15 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.57 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 23 | 2:43.24 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 24 | 2:43.29 |
Julia Mikota | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.44 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.89 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.97 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2:44.22 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.39 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 13 | 2:44.78 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.80 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.04 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.19 |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 25 | 2:45.42 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.48 |
Stacey Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 17 | 2:45.57 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:45.79 |
Sara Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2:45.87 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 20 | 2:45.88 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 26 | 2:46.01 |
Lauren Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 21 | 2:46.07 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 22 | 2:46.54 |
Kathryn Herzfeld | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.42 |
Kelly Theis | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 27 | 2:47.60 |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:48.01 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.02 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 28 | 2:48.51 |
Simone Van As | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 29 | 2:48.56 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:48.62 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 25 | 2:48.73 |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 30 | 2:48.83 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 13 | 5 | 31 | 2:49.06 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:49.23 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:49.46 |
Hope Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 26 | 2:49.55 |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 27 | 2:50.14 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 32 | 2:51.44 |
Samantha Senczyszyn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:51.94 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.01 |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 33 | 2:52.06 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 2:52.22 |
Meghan Casey | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.54 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2:52.85 |
Esmeralda Perez | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.04 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:53.12 |
rachel howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 34 | 2:53.15 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:53.31 |
Mary Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.48 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 35 | 2:53.56 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.62 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:53.67 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.01 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.07 |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:54.29 |
Rebekah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:54.34 |
Kaitlin Polacheck | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:54.57 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 36 | 2:55.81 |
Kelly Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:56.11 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:56.37 |
Carolyn Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:56.59 |
Megan Pilecky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:56.83 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:56.98 |
Bryanna Hundt | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:57.22 |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | 8 | 38 | 2:57.24 |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:57.58 |
Lydia Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:57.72 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:57.78 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:58.39 |
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:58.66 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:58.99 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 39 | 2:59.46 |
MaKenna Cannon | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:59.77 |