Lane |
Swimmer |
Team |
Place |
Time |
1 |
Haley Cheaney |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
20 |
1:15.33 |
1 |
Meghan Robinson |
First Colony Swim Team |
34 |
1:22.28 |
1 |
Elizabeth Riska |
First Colony Swim Team |
38 |
1:27.76 |
1 |
Stephanie Johnston |
First Colony Swim Team |
26 |
1:17.73 |
2 |
Ali Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
37 |
1:27.71 |
2 |
Alexandra Basso |
Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
1:14.33 |
2 |
Kimberly Hermann |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
31 |
1:20.29 |
2 |
Brittany Lentz |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
12 |
1:13.78 |
3 |
Kristin Darwin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
24 |
1:17.61 |
3 |
Jennifer Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
13 |
1:14.10 |
3 |
Lauren Lassiter |
First Colony Swim Team |
33 |
1:21.89 |
3 |
Sarah Laughry |
First Colony Swim Team |
21 |
1:15.61 |
4 |
Margot Shiu |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
1:09.53 |
4 |
Nicole Nugent |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
1:10.62 |
4 |
Kimberly Anton |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
18 |
1:15.15 |
4 |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
30 |
1:20.00 |
5 |
Alesha Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1:09.07 |
5 |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
9 |
1:12.15 |
5 |
Jessica Cooper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
1:10.01 |
5 |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
28 |
1:19.80 |
6 |
Audrea Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
35 |
1:24.07 |
6 |
Katie Schlesinger |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
4 |
1:10.41 |
6 |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
1:12.97 |
6 |
Colleen Arnold |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
6 |
1:11.33 |
7 |
Haley Baur |
First Colony Swim Team |
32 |
1:20.76 |
7 |
Emily Fletcher |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
17 |
1:14.56 |
7 |
Kristin Rains |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
29 |
1:19.95 |
7 |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
7 |
1:11.40 |
8 |
Jennifer Claydon |
Unattached Blue Tide Aquatics |
40 |
1:32.53 |
8 |
Christine Stefan |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
1:12.23 |
8 |
Taylor Weber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
8 |
1:12.04 |
8 |
Leigh-Ann Axt |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
22 |
1:16.87 |
9 |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
1:14.12 |
9 |
Danielle Osburn |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
36 |
1:27.59 |
9 |
Jordan Ephraim |
First Colony Swim Team |
27 |
1:17.79 |
9 |
Rebecca Clark |
Unat-The Woodlands |
25 |
1:17.66 |
10 |
Crystal Gonzalez |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
19 |
1:15.16 |
10 |
Mariam Majd |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
16 |
1:14.52 |
10 |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
23 |
1:17.06 |
10 |
Mary Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
39 |
1:29.34 |