Born 1994 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/18/2010 | 3 | 9 | 24.72 |
50yd Freestyle | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 7/31/2010 | 13 | 3 | 24.71p |
50yd Freestyle | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 7/31/2010 | 2 | 2 | 24.86 |
50yd Freestyle | 2010 Last Chance Championships | 2/7/2010 | 3 | 5 | 24.60p |
50yd Freestyle | Pinellas PCL Championship | 6/18/2005 | 3 | 4 | 31.84p |
50yd Freestyle | Pinellas PCL Championship | 6/18/2005 | 2 | 5 | 31.50 |
50yd Freestyle | QuadMeet | 7/10/2004 | 2 | 4 | 33.17 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 2 | 1 | 34.88p |
50yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 4 | 33.67 |
50yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 5 | 4 | 33.40p |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 4 | 10 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 1 | 6 | 34.90 |
50yd Freestyle | Al Soltis Memorial Winter Open | 1/30/2004 | 6 | 2 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 4 | 35.15 |
50yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 6 | 4 | 35.23 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 6 | 4 | 36.76 |
100yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/19/2010 | 3 | 9 | 54.64 |
100yd Freestyle | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/1/2010 | 11 | 5 | 54.78p |
100yd Freestyle | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/1/2010 | 2 | 9 | 54.39 |
100yd Freestyle | 2010 Last Chance Championships | 2/7/2010 | 3 | 5 | 55.25p |
100yd Freestyle | 2009 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/2/2009 | 1 | 2 | 58.34p |
100yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.18 |
100yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.84p |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.40 |
100yd Freestyle | Al Soltis Memorial Winter Open | 1/30/2004 | 5 | 7 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.32 |
100yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.84 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 8 | 2 | 1:20.16 |
200yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/18/2010 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.16 |
200yd Freestyle | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/1/2010 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.01p |
200yd Freestyle | 2009 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/2/2009 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.27p |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.34 |
50yd Backstroke | Pinellas PCL Championship | 6/18/2005 | 4 | 8 | 40.31p |
50yd Backstroke | Pinellas PCL Championship | 6/18/2005 | 2 | 8 | 38.65 |
50yd Backstroke | QuadMeet | 7/10/2004 | 2 | 3 | 41.30 |
50yd Backstroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 5 | 46.16p |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 1 | 8 | 42.62 |
50yd Backstroke | Al Soltis Memorial Winter Open | 1/30/2004 | 3 | 2 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 4 | 43.33 |
50yd Backstroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 5 | 3 | 45.15 |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 4 | 6 | 45.43 |
100yd Backstroke | 2010 Last Chance Championships | 2/7/2010 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.59p |
100yd Backstroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.58 |
100yd Backstroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:31.85p |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.82 |
100yd Backstroke | Al Soltis Memorial Winter Open | 1/30/2004 | 3 | 8 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.15 |
100yd Backstroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.65 |
50yd Breaststroke | Pinellas PCL Championship | 6/18/2005 | 2 | 3 | 46.21p |
50yd Breaststroke | Pinellas PCL Championship | 6/18/2005 | 2 | 6 | 45.46 |
50yd Breaststroke | QuadMeet | 7/10/2004 | 2 | 3 | 48.81 |
50yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 5 | 48.22p |
50yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 7 | 47.28 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 1 | 7 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 1 | 6 | 47.76 |
50yd Breaststroke | Al Soltis Memorial Winter Open | 1/30/2004 | 5 | 6 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 2 | 48.02 |
50yd Breaststroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 9 | 2 | 49.29 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 6 | 2 | 47.37 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 7/31/2010 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.84p |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | 1:42.92 |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:46.98p |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:45.90 |
100yd Breaststroke | Al Soltis Memorial Winter Open | 1/30/2004 | 2 | 4 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.51 |
100yd Breaststroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 7 | 1:44.08 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.56 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2009 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/2/2009 | 1 | 5 | 3:07.22p |
200yd Breaststroke | 2009 Area 3-5 Championships | 8/2/2009 | 2 | 6 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | QuadMeet | 7/10/2004 | 1 | 3 | 44.97 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 3 | 1 | 45.51 |
50yd Butterfly | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 6 | 47.69 |
100yd Individual Medley | QuadMeet | 7/10/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.06 |
100yd Individual Medley | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.99 |
100yd Individual Medley | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:37.33 |
100yd Individual Medley | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 6 | 7 | 1:39.18 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2010 Area 3-5 Championships | 7/31/2010 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.76p |
200yd Individual Medley | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 2 | 1 | 3:21.84 |
50M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Long Course | 7/29/2004 | 3 | 7 | 38.28 |
50M Freestyle | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 1 | 1 | 36.73 |
50M Freestyle | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 1 | 5 | 37.01p |
50M Freestyle | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 4 | 2 | 37.38 |
50M Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 5/1/2004 | 4 | 2 | 37.78 |
100M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Long Course | 7/29/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.80 |
100M Freestyle | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.01p |
100M Freestyle | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.51 |
100M Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 5/1/2004 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.07 |
200M Freestyle | 2010 Tampa Bay Swim Classic | 6/6/2010 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.39 |
200M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 6 | 3:07.46p |
200M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 3:09.22 |
200M Freestyle | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 2 | 3 | NS |
400M Freestyle | 2010 Tampa Bay Swim Classic | 6/6/2010 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.25 |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast Long Course | 7/29/2004 | 1 | 5 | 49.45 |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 6 | 47.28 |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 3 | 49.61p |
50M Backstroke | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 1 | 2 | NSp |
50M Backstroke | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 3 | 2 | NS |
50M Backstroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 5/1/2004 | 3 | 3 | 50.20 |
100M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:48.25 |
100M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.17p |
100M Backstroke | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:45.50p |
100M Backstroke | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 2 | 7 | 1:44.60 |
100M Backstroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 5/1/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:45.55 |
50M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 4 | 54.32p |
50M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 5 | 54.33 |
50M Breaststroke | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 1 | 8 | 55.15 |
50M Breaststroke | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 3 | 6 | 53.88p |
50M Breaststroke | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 3 | 7 | 55.33 |
50M Breaststroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 5/1/2004 | 3 | 1 | 56.22 |
100M Breaststroke | 2010 Tampa Bay Swim Classic | 6/6/2010 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.69 |
100M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.14p |
100M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:58.30 |
100M Breaststroke | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.35p |
100M Breaststroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 5/1/2004 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.21 |
50M Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 3 | NSp |
50M Butterfly | WFLA Lightning Invitational | 6/18/2004 | 2 | 2 | NSp |
200M Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 6 | 3:42.90 |