Born 1994 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/24/2007 | 5 | 1 | 28.23 |
50yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 5 | 2 | 29.08 |
50yd Freestyle | Total Teamwares Winter Champio | 11/18/2006 | 7 | 4 | 28.52p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Top 16 "A" Invitational | 10/14/2006 | 7 | 1 | 28.92 |
50yd Freestyle | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 9/30/2006 | 8 | 4 | 28.62 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 8 | 4 | 30.71p |
50yd Freestyle | Broward sub-JO Meet | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 3 | 30.07 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/25/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.42 |
100yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.89 |
100yd Freestyle | Total Teamwares Winter Champio | 11/19/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.99p |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Top 16 "A" Invitational | 10/15/2006 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.89 |
100yd Freestyle | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 10/1/2006 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.42 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.97p |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/2/2007 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.69 |
200yd Freestyle | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 4 | 3 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.10 |
200yd Freestyle | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 9/30/2006 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.60 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.52p |
200yd Freestyle | CAT Last Chance JO Qualifier | 2/18/2006 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.59 |
200yd Freestyle | PST October Sub JO Meet Sancti | 10/8/2005 | 2 | 1 | 2:46.47 |
500yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 3 | 6:10.05 |
50yd Backstroke | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/25/2007 | 3 | 6 | 33.43 |
50yd Backstroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 5 | 7 | 34.21 |
50yd Backstroke | Total Teamwares Winter Champio | 11/17/2006 | 1 | 4 | 33.28p |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Top 16 "A" Invitational | 10/14/2006 | 5 | 2 | 35.02 |
50yd Backstroke | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 10/1/2006 | 4 | 4 | 34.18 |
50yd Backstroke | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 5 | 6 | 37.48p |
50yd Backstroke | CAT Last Chance JO Qualifier | 2/18/2006 | 10 | 5 | 36.90 |
100yd Backstroke | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/24/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.82 |
100yd Backstroke | Total Teamwares Winter Champio | 11/18/2006 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.44p |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Top 16 "A" Invitational | 10/15/2006 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.67 |
100yd Backstroke | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 10/1/2006 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.71 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.48 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.32p |
100yd Backstroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 2/11/2006 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.55 |
100yd Backstroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 6 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 4 | 4 | 39.25p |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 6 | 39.31 |
50yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 4 | 2 | 41.05 |
50yd Breaststroke | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 6 | 8 | 40.64 |
50yd Breaststroke | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 9/30/2006 | 6 | 1 | 40.37 |
50yd Breaststroke | CAT Last Chance JO Qualifier | 2/18/2006 | 9 | 6 | 42.55 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 2/11/2006 | 2 | 6 | 43.23 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.58p |
100yd Breaststroke | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 5 | 4 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.88 |
100yd Breaststroke | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.69 |
100yd Breaststroke | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 9/30/2006 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.78 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.92p |
50yd Butterfly | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/25/2007 | 3 | 7 | 32.57 |
50yd Butterfly | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 5 | 2 | 34.10 |
50yd Butterfly | Total Teamwares Winter Champio | 11/19/2006 | 5 | 8 | 32.61p |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Top 16 "A" Invitational | 10/15/2006 | 5 | 5 | 32.40 |
50yd Butterfly | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 10/1/2006 | 2 | 4 | 31.42 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.22p |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.60 |
100yd Butterfly | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.90 |
100yd Butterfly | CAT Last Chance JO Qualifier | 2/18/2006 | 7 | 6 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.35 |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.64p |
100yd Individual Medley | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 8 | 7 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.79 |
100yd Individual Medley | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.76 |
100yd Individual Medley | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 9/30/2006 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.61 |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.17p |
200yd Individual Medley | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.60 |
200yd Individual Medley | SAS Palm Beach County Sun JO & | 10/1/2006 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.97 |