Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Stephanie Hampton
Best Times
Teams
Born 1989
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
8
27.59
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
6
7
27.87p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
5
6
1:01.04p
200yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
4
2:13.94p
200yd Freestyle
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
2
4
2:06.11
200yd Freestyle
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
5
5
2:05.96p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
4
2:03.98
200yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
2
3
2:10.33p
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
7
2:09.02
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
2:08.84p
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
2
2:06.91
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
3
5
2:07.41p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
3
2:09.18p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
2:05.67
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
5
2:08.21
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
4
4
2:11.32p
200yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
4
2
2:08.85p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:10.03
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
3
3
2:11.99p
200yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
6
2:19.00p
500yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
2
5:42.56
500yd Freestyle
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
2
3
5:29.61p
500yd Freestyle
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
1
3
5:28.72
500yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
6
5:38.44
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
5
3
5:39.17
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
4
5:40.01
500yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
2
6
5:36.79
500yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
6
5:52.17p
500yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
5
5:47.82
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
1
5:45.78
500yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
1
6:06.40
1650yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
6
20:04.32
200yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
5
2:29.22p
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
2:24.62
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
2:26.29p
200yd Backstroke
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
4
8
2:24.06p
200yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
6
2:22.38
200yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
6
2:25.38p
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
3
2:22.92p
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
4
2:23.44
50yd Breaststroke
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
1
36.15
50yd Breaststroke
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
3
3
35.40p
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
2
7
1:10.58
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
3
4
1:14.61p
100yd Breaststroke
2005 Asaa State Championships
11/4/2005
1
1
1:10.86
100yd Breaststroke
2005 Asaa State Championships
11/4/2005
2
5
1:11.38p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska State Swim and Dive Cha
11/5/2004
1
3
1:09.55p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska State Swim and Dive Cha
11/5/2004
1
6
1:10.20
100yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
4
1:13.06p
100yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
3
1:13.05
100yd Breaststroke
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
4
5
1:14.40p
100yd Breaststroke
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
1
2
1:12.37
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
2
4
1:16.72p
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
2
1:13.24
100yd Breaststroke
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
1
8
1:12.93
100yd Breaststroke
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
1
3
1:12.33p
100yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
1:14.06p
100yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
3
1:13.04
100yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
5
1:14.32p
100yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
8
1:14.78
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
3
3
1:14.99p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
1:13.27
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
4
4
1:15.15p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
1:14.00
100yd Breaststroke
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
3
6
1:14.93p
100yd Breaststroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
7
6
1:14.26p
100yd Breaststroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
7
1:15.06
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
3
3
1:14.48p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
1:14.41
100yd Breaststroke
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
3
1:18.54p
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
2
2
2:33.90
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
3
5
2:38.21p
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
5
NSp
200yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
4
2:34.16
200yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
4
2:37.43p
200yd Breaststroke
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
1
5
2:35.27
200yd Breaststroke
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
3
4
2:36.03p
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
2
3
2:37.95p
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
3
2:37.03
200yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
4
2:37.60
200yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
2:40.28p
200yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
5
2:44.11p
200yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
1
2:44.97
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
2:39.54
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
3
2:42.70p
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
4
2:41.54p
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
2:39.06
200yd Breaststroke
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
3
2
2:41.92p
200yd Breaststroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
5
5
2:40.87p
200yd Breaststroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
7
2:42.85
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
3
3
2:45.06p
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:41.11
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
2
4
1:04.64p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
2
7
1:02.77
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
5
1:06.65p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska State Swim and Dive Cha
11/5/2004
2
2
1:03.75p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska State Swim and Dive Cha
11/5/2004
1
8
1:03.66
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
2
NS
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
4
5
1:07.88p
100yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
2
3
1:06.03p
100yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
2
3
1:07.82
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
3
1:03.70
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
3
3
1:06.80p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
1:09.10p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
1:07.39
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
5
DQp
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
3
2:28.65p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
5
2:25.15
200yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
1
5
NSp
200yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
4
2:30.89
200yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
2
2:40.41p
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
5
1:08.17p
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
1:10.25
100yd Individual Medley
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
7
1:12.76p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
2
5
2:20.35
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
4
4
2:25.43p
200yd Individual Medley
2005 Asaa State Championships
11/4/2005
1
2
2:13.74
200yd Individual Medley
2005 Asaa State Championships
11/4/2005
2
5
2:18.05p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
8
2:20.08
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
4
2:26.53p
200yd Individual Medley
Great Alaska Open
2/27/2004
6
5
NSp
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
3
2:18.59
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
4
3
2:23.16p
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
3
2:17.76
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
4
4
2:21.30p
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
1
2:25.28
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
4
5
2:24.18p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
2:19.39
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
3
3
2:23.95p
200yd Individual Medley
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
3
2
2:24.03p
200yd Individual Medley
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
1
2:23.75
200yd Individual Medley
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
7
2
2:24.61p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
3
4
2:24.34p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:23.71
200yd Individual Medley
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
7
2:33.31p
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
12/5/2003
1
4
5:02.65
400yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
2
5:04.05
400yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
4
5:11.04p
400yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
7
4:59.06
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
4:59.41
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
7
5:05.28
400yd Individual Medley
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
5
5:04.41p
400yd Individual Medley
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
3
5:04.27
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
1
5:02.88
100m Freestyle
North Pole Summer Splash
6/15/2002
3
2
NS
200m Freestyle
North Pole Summer Splash
6/15/2002
2
3
NS
100m Breaststroke
North Pole Summer Splash
6/15/2002
3
4
NS
50M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
6
6
31.57p
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
3
2
30.91
50M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
3
33.06p
100M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
4
3
1:10.91p
100M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
7
1:13.84
100M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
5
1:12.57p
200M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/10/2004
1
3
2:27.56p
200M Freestyle
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
4
4
2:29.25
200M Freestyle
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
3
6
2:26.20
200M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
5
2:32.46p
200M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
3
2:35.29
200M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
4
2:36.88p
400M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/10/2004
1
3
5:06.87p
400M Freestyle
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
5
6
5:19.31
400M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
2
5:13.27
400M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
3
4
5:27.88
200M Backstroke
Western Zone Championships
8/10/2004
1
4
2:45.28p
200M Backstroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
5
2:44.02
200M Backstroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
2
2:47.49
200M Backstroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
3
5
2:48.51p
50M Breaststroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
5
40.43
50M Breaststroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
4
40.72p
100M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
1
5
1:24.91
100M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
4
3
1:29.09p
100M Breaststroke
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
3
7
1:25.68
100M Breaststroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
4
1:25.46
100M Breaststroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
6
1:28.63
100M Breaststroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
5
1:29.24p
100M Breaststroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
4
1:28.37
100M Breaststroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
4
1:29.97p
200M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
2
3
3:19.36p
200M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
1
7
3:04.74
200M Breaststroke
Western Zone Championships
8/10/2004
2
1
3:05.24p
200M Breaststroke
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
2
5
3:04.88
200M Breaststroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
4
3:07.98
200M Breaststroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
4
3:08.98p
200M Breaststroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
3
3:06.40
100M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
2
2
1:09.53
100M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
5
3
1:12.56p
100M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/10/2004
1
1
1:17.23p
100M Butterfly
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
3
1
1:18.50
200M Butterfly
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
5
3:02.50
200M Individual Medley
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
5
3
3:01.57p
200M Individual Medley
Western Zone Championships
8/10/2004
2
2
2:40.99p
200M Individual Medley
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
3
6
2:45.23
200M Individual Medley
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
3
4
2:42.90
200M Individual Medley
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
4
5
2:45.89p
200M Individual Medley
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
3
2:44.85
200M Individual Medley
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
4
2:59.66p
200M Individual Medley
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
6
2:56.22
400M Individual Medley
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
5
5:49.14
400M Individual Medley
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
6
5:49.88