Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Jared Gentry
Best Times
Teams
Born 1994
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/18/2007
1
6
25.01
50yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/18/2007
4
5
25.03p
50yd Freestyle
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/13/2007
1
5
25.16
50yd Freestyle
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/13/2007
4
5
25.13p
50yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
6
8
26.69p
50yd Freestyle
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
8
8
27.11
50yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
5
3
28.57
50yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
11
4
28.83
50yd Freestyle
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
3
6
36.84
100yd Freestyle
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
5
5
50.40
100yd Freestyle
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/16/2007
1
2
52.23p
100yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/17/2007
1
2
54.51
100yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/17/2007
7
3
54.52p
100yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
3
5
58.82p
100yd Freestyle
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
7
2
1:00.80
100yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
5
10
1:02.69
100yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
9
6
1:03.36
100yd Freestyle
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
6
1:08.56
100yd Freestyle
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
1
7
1:20.91
100yd Freestyle
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
3
3
1:21.92p
200yd Freestyle
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/14/2008
4
2
1:52.93p
200yd Freestyle
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/14/2007
1
6
1:55.60p
200yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/16/2007
2
4
1:59.54
200yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/16/2007
4
6
2:00.27p
200yd Freestyle
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/14/2007
3
5
2:02.52p
200yd Freestyle
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/14/2007
1
6
2:01.42
200yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
3
6
2:07.54p
200yd Freestyle
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
6
5
2:10.46
200yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
4
2
2:16.47
200yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
6
5
2:18.02
200yd Freestyle
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
5
2:29.09
200yd Freestyle
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
3
8
2:54.74
500yd Freestyle
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/15/2008
5
6
5:03.25
500yd Freestyle
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/15/2007
7
1
5:09.79p
500yd Freestyle
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/12/2007
1
4
5:26.23
500yd Freestyle
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
2
3
5:48.34
500yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
2
6
5:53.27
500yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
3
3
6:09.20
1000yd Freestyle
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/15/2007
5
3
10:56.06
1000yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/16/2006
7
7
11:34.64
50yd Backstroke
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/17/2007
1
5
28.28
50yd Backstroke
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/17/2007
5
5
28.54p
50yd Backstroke
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/14/2007
1
4
29.34
50yd Backstroke
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/14/2007
3
5
30.26p
50yd Backstroke
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
4
7
30.73p
50yd Backstroke
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
2
1
30.64
50yd Backstroke
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
7
5
31.05
50yd Backstroke
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
3
6
36.10
50yd Backstroke
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
3
3
45.13p
50yd Backstroke
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
2
2
44.12
100yd Backstroke
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
2
4
57.03
100yd Backstroke
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
6
7
57.95p
100yd Backstroke
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/15/2008
6
7
57.95
100yd Backstroke
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/15/2007
1
3
58.67p
100yd Backstroke
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/18/2007
1
3
1:01.15
100yd Backstroke
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/18/2007
5
3
1:02.07p
100yd Backstroke
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/13/2007
1
5
1:03.18p
100yd Backstroke
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/13/2007
1
6
1:02.48
100yd Backstroke
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
5
1
1:07.39p
100yd Backstroke
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
4
9
1:11.53
100yd Backstroke
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
7
4
1:13.32
100yd Backstroke
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
2
2
1:39.99
200yd Backstroke
2010 Ymca Nationals Short Cou
4/9/2010
10
7
DQp
200yd Backstroke
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
7
8
2:04.92
200yd Backstroke
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/16/2007
1
6
2:07.62p
200yd Backstroke
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/16/2007
3
3
2:12.37
200yd Backstroke
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
2
2
2:25.29
50yd Breaststroke
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
1
4
54.99
100yd Breaststroke
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
6
7
1:35.70
50yd Butterfly
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/16/2007
1
6
27.14
50yd Butterfly
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/16/2007
4
3
27.66p
50yd Butterfly
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/14/2007
3
5
28.90p
50yd Butterfly
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/14/2007
1
5
28.39
50yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
3
3
29.21p
50yd Butterfly
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
5
4
30.08
50yd Butterfly
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
3
3
31.56
50yd Butterfly
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
6
5
30.93
50yd Butterfly
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
7
34.88
100yd Butterfly
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/14/2008
6
7
56.38p
100yd Butterfly
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/14/2008
2
6
55.96
100yd Butterfly
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/14/2007
3
4
57.72p
100yd Butterfly
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/17/2007
4
5
1:00.23p
100yd Butterfly
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/17/2007
1
5
1:01.09
100yd Butterfly
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/13/2007
2
5
1:02.44p
100yd Butterfly
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/13/2007
1
6
1:02.85
100yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
4
8
1:06.34p
100yd Butterfly
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
4
3
1:07.45
100yd Butterfly
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
3
4
1:11.35
100yd Butterfly
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
4
5
1:11.16
100yd Butterfly
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
6
1:17.94
100yd Butterfly
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
1
7
2:03.09
200yd Butterfly
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
2
3
2:06.17
200yd Butterfly
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
7
6
2:05.88p
200yd Butterfly
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/15/2008
7
6
2:05.88
200yd Butterfly
2007 Nc Yota 15th Annual Tyr C
12/15/2007
3
2
2:07.10p
200yd Butterfly
2007 NC SZ East Sect AG Champs
3/18/2007
3
4
2:11.81
200yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
3
8
2:27.81
200yd Butterfly
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
1
3
2:33.18p
100yd Individual Medley
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
7
1
1:10.21
100yd Individual Medley
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
5
1
1:11.71
100yd Individual Medley
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
9
6
1:14.32
100yd Individual Medley
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
2
2
1:38.97
100yd Individual Medley
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
3
6
1:36.81p
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Nc Sz East Sect Ag Champ
3/16/2008
3
2
2:07.45
200yd Individual Medley
2007 SC Stingray Aquatics Wint
1/12/2007
3
7
2:19.89
200yd Individual Medley
2006 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2006
5
7
2:32.64
200yd Individual Medley
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
3
5
2:34.72
200yd Individual Medley
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
3
5
2:38.02
200yd Individual Medley
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
6
2:47.99
200yd Individual Medley
Team Greenville Winter Invite
1/18/2002
1
8
3:31.99
50M Freestyle
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/8/2008
6
2
26.52
50M Freestyle
2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
8/5/2006
5
1
29.85p
50M Freestyle
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/5/2006
5
1
29.85p
50M Freestyle
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
1
40.11
50M Freestyle
Y-Spartaquatics Summer Invite
5/18/2001
2
6
48.27
100M Freestyle
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/7/2008
8
2
59.26
100M Freestyle
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/4/2006
2
6
1:05.30p
100M Freestyle
2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
8/4/2006
2
6
1:05.30p
100M Freestyle
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
5
1:30.61
100M Freestyle
Y-Spartaquatics Summer Invite
5/18/2001
1
5
DQ
200M Freestyle
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/7/2008
8
6
2:09.70
200M Freestyle
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/2/2006
2
2
2:23.81p
200M Freestyle
2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
8/2/2006
2
2
2:23.81p
200M Freestyle
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
3
3:00.34
200M Freestyle
Y-Spartaquatics Summer Invite
5/18/2001
1
2
NS
400M Freestyle
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
7
6:38.10
1500M Freestyle
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/6/2008
2
5
18:27.71
50M Backstroke
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/3/2006
4
10
34.86p
50M Backstroke
2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
8/3/2006
4
10
34.86p
50M Backstroke
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
7
45.55
50M Backstroke
Y-Spartaquatics Summer Invite
5/18/2001
2
7
52.89
100M Backstroke
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/7/2008
7
8
1:07.67
100M Backstroke
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
3
1:48.87
200M Backstroke
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/8/2008
5
4
2:26.01
50M Breaststroke
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
4
58.18
50M Breaststroke
Y-Spartaquatics Summer Invite
5/18/2001
2
1
1:14.09
50M Butterfly
2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
8/5/2006
4
2
32.45p
50M Butterfly
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/5/2006
4
2
32.45p
50M Butterfly
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
6
53.78
50M Butterfly
Y-Spartaquatics Summer Invite
5/18/2001
2
7
1:06.08
100M Butterfly
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/8/2008
6
7
1:04.64
100M Butterfly
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/2/2006
3
10
1:12.39p
100M Butterfly
2006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
8/2/2006
3
10
1:12.39p
100M Butterfly
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
4
1:54.06
200M Butterfly
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/7/2008
3
2
2:26.61
200M Individual Medley
2008 Nc Sac Lc Invite
6/8/2008
3
6
2:29.87
200M Individual Medley
YSSC Coaches Invitational
6/28/2002
1
3
3:52.20