Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Elizabeth Bennett
Best Times
Teams
Born 1991
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
5
25.43
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
5
2
25.50p
50yd Freestyle
2007 Nc Nomad November Quad Me
11/17/2007
2
9
53.29
50yd Freestyle
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/23/2007
2
6
26.23p
50yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
3
3
26.52p
50yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
1
5
26.19
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
3
5
26.12p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
6
25.97
50yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
4
6
28.68p
100yd Freestyle
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
3
1
57.40p
100yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
4
3
58.33p
100yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
1
1
58.91
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
1
2
56.46
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
3
5
57.22p
100yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
5
2
1:03.69p
200yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
1
1
2:07.86
200yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
3
4
2:08.19p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
1
7
2:05.68
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
3
3
2:06.36p
200yd Freestyle
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/4/2005
1
5
2:08.34
200yd Freestyle
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/4/2005
3
3
2:09.02p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
7
2:09.48p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
8
2:07.11
500yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
2
5:25.52
1000yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
1
8
11:34.67
50yd Backstroke
2007 Nc Nomad Holiday Meet
12/8/2007
1
6
56.00
50yd Backstroke
2007 Nc Nomad November Quad Me
11/17/2007
1
8
1:02.30
50yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
4
30.94
50yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
3
30.58p
50yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
1
32.46
50yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
4
3
32.43p
50yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
5
35.83p
50yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
7
41.38
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
3
1:01.46
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
3
5
1:01.40p
100yd Backstroke
2007 State Swimming-Diving Cha
11/2/2007
1
7
1:04.52p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
5
3
1:04.23p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
2
2
1:04.55
100yd Backstroke
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
4
3
1:03.79p
100yd Backstroke
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
1
2
1:05.18
100yd Backstroke
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
2
3
1:05.45p
100yd Backstroke
Asaa 2006 State Championships
11/3/2006
2
6
1:03.25p
100yd Backstroke
Asaa 2006 State Championships
11/3/2006
1
7
1:03.20
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
3
5
1:06.32p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
1
7
1:05.62
100yd Backstroke
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/2/2005
3
4
1:07.59p
100yd Backstroke
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/2/2005
1
1
1:07.42
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
6
2
1:06.85p
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
4
4
1:08.96p
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
4
1:08.31
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
6
3
1:12.42p
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
8
1:10.45
100yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
5
1:16.66p
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
7
2:18.98
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
3
5
2:21.53p
200yd Backstroke
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/24/2007
1
3
2:17.65
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
4
6
2:25.32p
200yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
4
2:29.72p
200yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
2
2:27.02
50yd Breaststroke
2007 Nc Nomad Holiday Meet
12/8/2007
2
7
NS
50yd Breaststroke
2007 Nc Nomad November Quad Me
11/17/2007
1
8
1:02.79
50yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
3
37.74p
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
2
3
1:11.03
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
2
6
1:12.35p
100yd Breaststroke
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/4/2005
3
4
1:16.08p
100yd Breaststroke
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/4/2005
1
2
1:16.36
100yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
4
1:17.99
100yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
3
4
1:17.20p
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
1
6
2:44.53p
200yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
1
3
2:44.82
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
3
29.93
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
3
29.62p
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
6
31.61p
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
7
30.82
100yd Butterfly
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
2
5
59.91p
100yd Butterfly
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
1
3
59.19
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
4
4
1:01.89p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
2
4
1:00.03
100yd Butterfly
2007 State Swimming-Diving Cha
11/2/2007
1
3
1:03.39p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
2
2
1:01.47
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
4
5
1:03.26p
100yd Butterfly
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
2
4
1:01.76p
100yd Butterfly
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
1
3
1:03.21
100yd Butterfly
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
4
3
1:03.04p
100yd Butterfly
Asaa 2006 State Championships
11/3/2006
1
3
1:01.99p
100yd Butterfly
Asaa 2006 State Championships
11/3/2006
1
8
1:02.06
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
1
4
1:01.03
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
5
4
1:02.41p
100yd Butterfly
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/4/2005
1
3
1:04.30
100yd Butterfly
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/4/2005
3
3
1:04.16p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
2
1:05.36
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
6
6
1:04.41p
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
3
3
1:09.39p
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
3
1:09.45
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
1
4
2:22.38p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
3
2:18.00
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
5
2:22.81
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
3
2:30.37p
200yd Butterfly
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
1
3
2:40.66p
200yd Butterfly
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
1
4
2:32.49
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
2
5
2:30.19p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
3
2:26.02
200yd Butterfly
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/2/2005
1
4
2:29.01
200yd Butterfly
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/2/2005
1
3
2:33.27p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
6
2:35.10p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
8
2:30.88
100yd Individual Medley
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
4
1:07.89
100yd Individual Medley
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
4
4
1:08.87p
100yd Individual Medley
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
2
1:11.73p
100yd Individual Medley
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
2
1:11.42
200yd Individual Medley
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
1
3
2:12.56
200yd Individual Medley
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
2
5
2:13.20p
200yd Individual Medley
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/23/2007
3
6
2:23.17p
200yd Individual Medley
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
4
3
2:27.29p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
4
3
2:20.02p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
2
2:20.95
200yd Individual Medley
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/3/2005
1
5
2:22.20
200yd Individual Medley
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/3/2005
2
3
2:25.36p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
3
2:27.36p
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
1
6
4:46.63
400yd Individual Medley
2005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
12/2/2005
2
5
5:11.15
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
1
5:11.99
50m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
1
6
28.60
50m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
4
2
28.73p
50m Freestyle
North Pole Summer Splash
6/15/2002
3
1
NS
200m Freestyle
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
1
6
2:20.48
200m Freestyle
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
5
6
2:23.05p
100m Backstroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
1
5
1:08.97
100m Backstroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
3
4
1:10.50p
100m Breaststroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
2
4
1:20.48p
100m Breaststroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
1
5
1:18.74
100m Butterfly
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
2
3
1:11.34p
100m Butterfly
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
1
3
1:11.03
200m Butterfly
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
1
5
2:44.96
200m Butterfly
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
3
5
2:49.86p
200m Individual Medley
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
4
3
2:31.77p
200m Individual Medley
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
1
4
2:28.77
200m Individual Medley
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2006
4
1
2:40.92p
50M Freestyle
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/8/2007
2
3
30.55p
50M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
1
5
30.39
50M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
6
2
30.03p
50M Freestyle
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/9/2006
2
6
29.71p
50M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
4
4
30.12p
50M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
1
4
29.65
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
4
7
32.84
50M Freestyle
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
4
34.71
100M Freestyle
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/11/2007
1
5
1:07.23p
100M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
2
8
1:06.95
100M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
5
2
1:06.22p
100M Freestyle
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/12/2006
2
5
1:05.48p
100M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
1
4
1:04.55
100M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
3
4
1:05.25p
100M Freestyle
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
4
2
1:13.22
100M Freestyle
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
2
1:17.90
200M Freestyle
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/10/2006
1
4
2:24.12p
200M Freestyle
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
4
3
2:31.38
50M Backstroke
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
4
6
38.52
50M Backstroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
3
8
40.49
100M Backstroke
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/11/2007
1
5
1:16.92p
100M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
2
8
1:17.54
100M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
4
2
1:17.83p
100M Backstroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
3
6
1:16.94p
100M Backstroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
1
2
1:17.73
100M Backstroke
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
2
8
1:20.75
100M Backstroke
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
4
3
1:24.70
100M Backstroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
7
1:31.76
200M Backstroke
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/8/2007
2
1
2:47.89p
200M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
2
1
2:46.47
200M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
3
3
2:43.44p
200M Backstroke
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
3
6
2:52.86
50M Breaststroke
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
2
3
43.54
50M Breaststroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
5
47.37
100M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
1
3
1:28.40
100M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
4
2
1:29.10p
100M Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
3
4
1:26.65p
100M Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
1
5
1:23.96
100M Breaststroke
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
3
2
1:37.06
100M Breaststroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
5
1:40.63
50M Butterfly
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
3
40.22
100M Butterfly
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/9/2007
2
1
1:13.98p
100M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
3
3
1:11.11p
100M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
2
4
1:11.24
100M Butterfly
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/10/2006
3
1
1:11.34p
100M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
2
4
1:11.13p
100M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
1
4
1:09.51
100M Butterfly
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
3
4
1:17.92
200M Butterfly
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/10/2007
1
1
2:52.68p
200M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
2
3
2:52.67p
200M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
1
3
2:52.51
200M Butterfly
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/11/2006
1
3
2:48.51p
200M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
1
5
2:56.05p
200M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
1
3
2:43.05
200M Butterfly
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
1
5
2:56.78
200M Individual Medley
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/12/2006
2
5
2:45.29p
200M Individual Medley
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
1
4
2:39.44
200M Individual Medley
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
4
3
2:41.65p
200M Individual Medley
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
3
8
2:51.66
200M Individual Medley
Alaska LC Championships
7/23/2004
1
5
3:03.68
400M Individual Medley
2005 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/22/2005
1
8
6:12.87