Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Tory Waldeisen
Best Times
Teams
Born 1989
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest
11/11/2001
4
4
1:11.38
50yd Breaststroke
LEHY Autumn Aquafest
11/11/2001
6
2
DQ
50yd Butterfly
LEHY Autumn Aquafest
11/11/2001
2
3
41.20
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest
11/11/2001
3
4
2:37.75
50yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest
11/11/2001
6
2
33.54
100yd Individual Medley
LEHY Autumn Aquafest
11/11/2001
3
5
1:26.16
100yd Backstroke
Cougar Aquatic [3~[3~
1/5/2002
4
4
1:28.57
200yd Individual Medley
Cougar Aquatic [3~[3~
1/5/2002
4
6
2:57.11
100yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic [3~[3~
1/5/2002
11
5
1:11.79
50yd Backstroke
OAK Pentathlon
1/19/2002
6
6
38.94
50yd Breaststroke
OAK Pentathlon
1/19/2002
5
4
44.55
100yd Individual Medley
OAK Pentathlon
1/19/2002
5
6
1:21.38
50yd Freestyle
OAK Pentathlon
1/19/2002
7
5
31.80
50yd Breaststroke
Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier
2/9/2002
2
3
45.26
200yd Freestyle
Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier
2/9/2002
2
2
2:27.07
100yd Freestyle
Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier
2/9/2002
5
4
1:07.63
50yd Freestyle
Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier
2/9/2002
5
6
31.67
50yd Backstroke
Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier
2/9/2002
2
4
39.24
100yd Individual Medley
Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier
2/9/2002
4
5
1:23.20
50yd Breaststroke
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/1/2002
9
4
44.88
100yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/1/2002
1
3
1:24.55
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/1/2002
8
5
1:07.91
50yd Butterfly
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/1/2002
6
6
41.96
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/1/2002
14
1
31.37
50yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/1/2002
9
3
41.36
100M Backstroke
Cougar Aquatic Invite
6/8/2002
4
7
1:36.27
100M Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
6/8/2002
5
2
1:16.63
50M Breaststroke
Cougar Aquatic Invite
6/8/2002
3
5
51.23
100M Backstroke
NES Sunshine Invitational
6/15/2002
3
7
1:34.21
200M Freestyle
NES Sunshine Invitational
6/15/2002
2
4
2:42.70
50M Freestyle
NES Sunshine Invitational
6/15/2002
3
4
34.56
100M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/29/2002
7
2
1:37.78
200M Individual Medley
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/29/2002
2
6
3:20.03
50M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/29/2002
8
6
44.39
100M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/29/2002
9
7
1:14.03
50M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/29/2002
6
7
35.50
100M Breaststroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/29/2002
4
6
1:46.32
100M Breaststroke
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/20/2002
3
7
1:46.79
100M Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/20/2002
8
2
1:16.51
200M Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/20/2002
4
6
2:40.21
500yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/9/2002
2
6
6:09.34
50yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/9/2002
3
2
30.43
100yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/9/2002
3
2
1:05.65
200yd Individual Medley
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/9/2002
3
6
2:49.69
100yd Breaststroke
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/9/2002
1
1
1:31.23
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/9/2002
3
3
2:17.82
50yd Freestyle
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
12/7/2002
3
3
30.17
100yd Freestyle
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
12/7/2002
3
5
1:06.69
100yd Breaststroke
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
12/7/2002
1
3
1:29.84
100yd Backstroke
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
12/7/2002
2
2
1:23.73
500yd Freestyle
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
12/7/2002
3
5
6:03.57
200yd Backstroke
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
12/7/2002
2
5
2:52.12
100yd Backstroke
OAK Pentathlon
1/11/2003
6
6
1:22.72
100yd Freestyle
OAK Pentathlon
1/11/2003
9
4
1:07.41
200yd Individual Medley
OAK Pentathlon
1/11/2003
8
1
2:51.97
100yd Butterfly
OAK Pentathlon
1/11/2003
8
2
1:26.20
100yd Breaststroke
OAK Pentathlon
1/11/2003
6
6
1:31.24
500yd Freestyle
CAC Age Group Qualifier
2/1/2003
3
2
5:59.47
200yd Breaststroke
CAC Age Group Qualifier
2/1/2003
2
3
3:03.49
400yd Individual Medley
CAC Age Group Qualifier
2/1/2003
1
5
5:43.32
50yd Freestyle
CAC Age Group Qualifier
2/1/2003
5
6
30.09
100yd Freestyle
CAC Age Group Qualifier
2/1/2003
6
1
1:04.10
200yd Freestyle
CAC Age Group Qualifier
2/1/2003
5
4
2:16.44
100yd Backstroke
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
2/8/2003
2
3
1:21.22
100yd Freestyle
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
2/8/2003
4
3
1:04.96
200yd Freestyle
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
2/8/2003
6
4
2:15.54
500yd Freestyle
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
2/8/2003
3
4
5:53.96
100yd Breaststroke
Meriden Age Group Qualifier
2/8/2003
2
2
1:29.24
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/28/2003
8
2
1:02.53
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals North
2/28/2003
5
5
1:18.29
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/28/2003
2
6
5:41.20
100yd Breaststroke
Connecticut Regionals North
2/28/2003
5
4
1:24.14
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/28/2003
6
3
28.93
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/28/2003
3
2
2:11.56
500yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/21/2003
4
8
5:43.61
200yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/21/2003
2
4
2:10.86
400M Freestyle
Pioneer Valley LC Invitational
5/24/2003
4
1
5:19.55
50M Freestyle
Pioneer Valley LC Invitational
5/24/2003
5
6
33.80
200M Freestyle
Pioneer Valley LC Invitational
5/24/2003
4
3
2:31.82
100M Freestyle
Pioneer Valley LC Invitational
5/24/2003
3
3
1:12.20
100M Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic AG Invitational
6/7/2003
4
1
1:11.67
400M Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic AG Invitational
6/7/2003
5
7
5:17.14
200M Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic AG Invitational
6/7/2003
3
3
2:33.47
200M Individual Medley
Cougar Aquatic AG Invitational
6/7/2003
2
4
DQ
50M Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic AG Invitational
6/7/2003
2
3
33.51
100M Backstroke
Cougar Aquatic AG Invitational
6/7/2003
2
4
1:28.91
50M Freestyle
Chesire Water Devils AG Meet
6/14/2003
4
1
33.87
200M Backstroke
Chesire Water Devils AG Meet
6/14/2003
3
5
3:10.81
400M Freestyle
Chesire Water Devils AG Meet
6/14/2003
3
2
5:13.34
100M Breaststroke
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
2
4
1:40.03
400M Individual Medley
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
2
3
6:21.84
50M Freestyle
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
5
3
33.60
100M Freestyle
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
8
2
1:10.90
200M Backstroke
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
6
1
3:08.64
400M Freestyle
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
10
6
5:19.16
200M Freestyle
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
9
2
2:32.05
200M Individual Medley
Wilton Wahoo Senior Qualifier
6/20/2003
3
1
3:06.56
200M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/28/2003
3
8
3:09.01
200M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/28/2003
6
1
2:32.75
100M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/28/2003
5
2
1:12.13
100M Breaststroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/28/2003
2
2
1:41.37
50M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/28/2003
3
8
33.10
100M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
6/28/2003
2
3
1:31.66
400M Freestyle
Connecticut LC State Champs
7/24/2003
3
1
5:04.20
200yd Freestyle
Wilton Age Group Qualifier
10/25/2003
6
2
2:13.08
50yd Freestyle
Wilton Age Group Qualifier
10/25/2003
5
4
29.17
400yd Individual Medley
Wilton Age Group Qualifier
10/25/2003
2
6
5:33.16
1650yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest 1650
11/7/2003
1
6
19:36.55
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/8/2003
5
1
2:10.58
200yd Butterfly
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/8/2003
2
1
2:44.55
500yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/8/2003
1
4
5:41.99
200yd Backstroke
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/8/2003
2
1
2:36.99
50yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/8/2003
5
6
28.87
100yd Backstroke
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/8/2003
3
2
1:15.38
200yd Freestyle
Camel Frostbite Frenzy
12/13/2003
4
8
2:09.77
200yd Backstroke
Camel Frostbite Frenzy
12/13/2003
2
4
2:40.80
400yd Individual Medley
Camel Frostbite Frenzy
12/13/2003
2
1
5:27.28
1650yd Freestyle
Cougar Distance Meet
1/2/2004
5
1
19:28.14
200yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/3/2004
16
2
2:09.34
200yd Backstroke
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/3/2004
7
3
2:34.34
200yd Individual Medley
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/3/2004
12
6
2:35.09
100yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/3/2004
18
6
1:01.62
500yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/3/2004
5
5
5:45.90
50yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/3/2004
13
5
28.64
50yd Freestyle
Cheshire Development
1/17/2004
3
6
29.07
500yd Freestyle
Cheshire Development
1/17/2004
1
2
5:39.00
100yd Butterfly
Cheshire Development
1/17/2004
2
3
1:15.87
100yd Backstroke
Cheshire Development
1/17/2004
4
2
1:16.18
200yd Freestyle
Cheshire Development
1/17/2004
5
8
2:09.51
100yd Freestyle
Cheshire Development
1/17/2004
7
2
1:01.08
100yd Freestyle
CAT Pentathlon
1/24/2004
8
1
1:01.31
100yd Breaststroke
CAT Pentathlon
1/24/2004
7
5
1:26.54
100yd Butterfly
CAT Pentathlon
1/24/2004
6
3
1:15.77
200yd Individual Medley
CAT Pentathlon
1/24/2004
7
5
2:34.94
100yd Backstroke
CAT Pentathlon
1/24/2004
6
4
1:17.28
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
6
5
2:07.32
100yd Freestyle
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
11
6
59.47
200yd Individual Medley
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
2
4
2:31.07
1650yd Freestyle
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
1
4
19:03.98
100yd Butterfly
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
4
5
1:14.88
500yd Freestyle
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
3
3
5:30.46
200yd Backstroke
LEHY Regional Championships
2/27/2004
3
1
2:34.65
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2004
5
1
5:33.54p
1650yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2004
4
4
19:01.20
1000yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2004
1
2
11:26.80
200yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/19/2004
2
7
2:10.59
500yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/19/2004
2
2
5:38.56
100yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/19/2004
2
7
1:01.25
50M Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/23/2004
7
1
33.21
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/23/2004
3
4
1:24.74
200M Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/23/2004
6
5
2:27.32
100M Breaststroke
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/23/2004
2
4
1:33.96
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/23/2004
3
5
3:00.42
100M Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
7/23/2004
9
4
1:08.49
1500M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
5
1
19:41.62
800M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
4
3
10:23.05
200M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
1
6
2:26.13p
400M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
4
2
5:05.81p
500yd Freestyle
Wilton Age Group Qualifier
10/30/2004
4
5
5:44.48
200yd Individual Medley
Wilton Age Group Qualifier
10/30/2004
3
6
2:35.83
100yd Backstroke
Wilton Age Group Qualifier
10/30/2004
1
4
1:15.01
1650yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest 1650
11/12/2004
1
3
19:13.42
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/13/2004
2
5
2:09.48
100yd Butterfly
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/13/2004
2
6
1:17.70
100yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/13/2004
1
4
1:01.82
50yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/13/2004
2
4
29.25
500yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/13/2004
1
3
5:40.48
200yd Breaststroke
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/13/2004
1
4
2:57.66
50yd Freestyle
PVAC - Trials/Finals Meet
12/18/2004
3
1
NSp
100yd Breaststroke
PVAC - Trials/Finals Meet
12/18/2004
2
5
1:26.07p
100yd Backstroke
PVAC - Trials/Finals Meet
12/18/2004
1
5
NSp
100yd Freestyle
PVAC - Trials/Finals Meet
12/18/2004
5
1
1:01.86p
200yd Backstroke
PVAC - Trials/Finals Meet
12/18/2004
2
3
2:36.24p
200yd Freestyle
PVAC - Trials/Finals Meet
12/18/2004
3
2
NSp
1650yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger Distance
1/7/2005
3
3
19:08.43
200yd Individual Medley
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
8
7
2:30.76
100yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
10
7
1:02.14
50yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
8
9
29.28
100yd Breaststroke
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
4
6
1:23.12
500yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
4
5
5:36.96
200yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
12
9
2:09.83
200yd Freestyle
Wilton Y Wahoos Sr. Qualifier
1/28/2005
11
4
2:09.31
200yd Individual Medley
Wilton Y Wahoos Sr. Qualifier
1/28/2005
11
5
2:29.57
50yd Freestyle
Wilton Y Wahoos Sr. Qualifier
1/28/2005
8
2
28.88
100yd Backstroke
Wilton Y Wahoos Sr. Qualifier
1/28/2005
8
2
1:15.78
100yd Freestyle
Wilton Y Wahoos Sr. Qualifier
1/28/2005
13
2
1:02.07
200yd Backstroke
Wilton Y Wahoos Sr. Qualifier
1/28/2005
6
6
2:38.63
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Aquatic Meet
2/5/2005
3
7
2:10.74
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Aquatic Meet
2/5/2005
2
7
2:36.67
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Aquatic Meet
2/5/2005
3
5
1:01.96
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Aquatic Meet
2/5/2005
2
2
29.10
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Aquatic Meet
2/5/2005
2
5
2:29.66
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Aquatic Meet
2/5/2005
2
6
5:35.65
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
2
3
5:34.66
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
3
2
1:13.16
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
7
5
1:02.03
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
2
5
2:36.32
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
5
6
2:09.72
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
3
5
2:32.04
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals North
2/25/2005
4
1
28.96
1000yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
2
11:22.83
1650yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
5
3
18:47.53
1500M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/13/2005
4
3
19:54.03
400M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/13/2005
5
8
5:02.63
100M Breaststroke
Connecticut Aquatic Invite
6/4/2005
2
2
1:37.22
200M Freestyle
Connecticut Aquatic Invite
6/4/2005
2
6
2:28.84
800M Freestyle
Connecticut Aquatic Invite
6/4/2005
1
3
10:33.34
50M Freestyle
Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier
6/17/2005
11
2
32.21
100M Backstroke
Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier
6/17/2005
12
6
1:27.42
200M Breaststroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
2
6
3:19.70
400M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
3
2
5:03.07
100M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
9
3
1:10.55
50M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
8
8
33.80
200M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
9
8
2:26.93
200M Freestyle
Connecticut 13-18 Regionals
7/22/2005
11
8
2:27.70
200M Individual Medley
Connecticut 13-18 Regionals
7/22/2005
6
2
2:50.27
200M Backstroke
Connecticut 13-18 Regionals
7/22/2005
3
2
2:58.74
50M Freestyle
Connecticut 13-18 Regionals
7/22/2005
7
8
33.01
100M Freestyle
Connecticut 13-18 Regionals
7/22/2005
9
2
1:10.38
100M Backstroke
Connecticut 13-18 Regionals
7/22/2005
4
4
1:26.69
400M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
2
2
4:57.45p
1500M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
3
1
19:28.37
800M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
5
6
10:05.79
1650yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest 1650
11/11/2005
1
3
19:03.97
100yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
2
1
1:01.14
100yd Breaststroke
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
1
3
1:22.12
500yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
1
3
5:37.64
200yd Individual Medley
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
2
2
2:27.65
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
1
3
2:08.18
50yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
1
2
28.30
500yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
2
1
5:20.67
200yd Individual Medley
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
3
3
2:25.57p
500yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
5
7
5:20.20p
1000yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/11/2005
3
5
10:58.17
200yd Freestyle
Stingray Invitational
1/7/2006
11
3
2:07.19
200yd Backstroke
Stingray Invitational
1/7/2006
3
5
2:31.83
1650yd Freestyle
Stingray Invitational
1/7/2006
2
3
18:53.19
100yd Freestyle
Wilton Senior Qualifier
1/28/2006
8
1
59.70
200yd Individual Medley
Wilton Senior Qualifier
1/28/2006
9
4
2:26.04
200yd Backstroke
Wilton Senior Qualifier
1/28/2006
4
1
2:25.86
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/3/2006
3
4
2:27.87
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/3/2006
4
3
1:10.81
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/3/2006
6
6
2:06.76
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/3/2006
3
2
2:26.11
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/3/2006
7
6
1:00.52
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/3/2006
5
4
27.90
1000yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
1
6
11:13.98
1650yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
3
3
18:31.75
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
5
5
5:29.87p
1000yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
2
3
11:12.36
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
1
6
2:27.46p
200M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
7
7
2:25.57
1500M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
3
5
19:38.42
200M Individual Medley
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
2
6
2:51.38
100M Backstroke
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/4/2006
5
6
1:25.62
200M Freestyle
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/4/2006
13
5
2:24.07
50M Freestyle
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/4/2006
10
6
32.28
50M Freestyle
Conn. Aquatic Qualifier
6/11/2006
3
1
31.94
200M Backstroke
Conn. Aquatic Qualifier
6/11/2006
2
6
2:55.23
200M Freestyle
Conn. Aquatic Qualifier
6/11/2006
4
3
2:23.12
800M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
4
3
10:03.77
1500M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
3
8
19:18.17
400M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
4
8
4:56.13p
200M Breaststroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2006
2
5
3:19.86
50M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2006
8
1
32.85
200M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2006
9
1
2:25.89
200M Backstroke
Connecticut 13-18 Regional
7/22/2006
4
5
2:49.78
50M Freestyle
Connecticut 13-18 Regional
7/22/2006
8
8
32.54
200M Individual Medley
Connecticut 13-18 Regional
7/22/2006
9
5
2:48.56
100M Backstroke
Connecticut 13-18 Regional
7/23/2006
5
2
1:18.95
200M Freestyle
Connecticut 13-18 Regional
7/23/2006
10
2
2:22.94
100M Freestyle
Connecticut 13-18 Regional
7/23/2006
8
3
1:07.25
1500M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/27/2006
1
8
18:57.83
800M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/30/2006
1
8
9:58.90
1650yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn 1650 Free
11/9/2006
1
3
18:44.64
500yd Freestyle
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
1
2
5:23.70
50yd Freestyle
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
2
5
28.32
200yd Individual Medley
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
2
5
2:29.34
200yd Freestyle
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
3
1
2:06.45
200yd Backstroke
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
2
5
2:28.56
100yd Freestyle
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
3
1
59.87
500yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/16/2006
1
9
5:18.03
500yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/16/2006
7
1
5:18.57p
200yd Individual Medley
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/16/2006
4
1
2:27.67p
50yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/16/2006
4
6
28.22p
1000yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/17/2006
3
6
DQ
100yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/17/2006
6
5
1:00.95p
200yd Backstroke
North Shore MIT Trials-Finals
12/17/2006
2
6
2:31.38p
200yd Individual Medley
Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier
1/27/2007
11
4
2:27.06
100yd Freestyle
Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier
1/27/2007
13
2
1:00.32
200yd Backstroke
Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier
1/27/2007
10
6
2:29.82
50yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
3
1
27.83
100yd Breaststroke
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
1
4
1:21.08
200yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
2
2
2:06.22
200yd Individual Medley
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
1
3
2:27.35
500yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
3
4
5:32.93
100yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
3
1
1:00.04
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/2/2007
4
3
1:11.15
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/2/2007
3
5
2:29.16
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/2/2007
3
3
2:26.20
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/2/2007
6
5
2:05.86
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/2/2007
6
2
27.75
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals LEHY
3/2/2007
7
2
59.97
1650yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/8/2007
2
5
18:31.14
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2007
8
2
5:33.64p
1000yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2007
1
1
11:06.14
1650yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/15/2007
2
4
18:08.96
1000yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/18/2007
2
3
11:04.06
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/18/2007
3
1
1:00.50p
50M Freestyle
Woodbridge Invitational
6/2/2007
8
3
32.52
100M Backstroke
Woodbridge Invitational
6/2/2007
7
6
1:24.17
200M Freestyle
Woodbridge Invitational
6/2/2007
10
2
2:24.34
1500M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/5/2007
2
2
19:28.18
400M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/6/2007
6
1
4:57.08p
800M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/8/2007
3
7
10:01.66
50M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2007
7
7
32.72
100M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2007
7
2
1:27.68
200M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2007
9
1
2:30.97
100M Freestyle
Conn. Regionals Wesleyan
7/21/2007
13
4
1:09.56
200M Freestyle
Conn. Regionals Wesleyan
7/21/2007
12
5
2:25.25
100M Backstroke
Conn. Regionals Wesleyan
7/21/2007
8
3
1:23.81
1500M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/26/2007
2
5
19:09.33
400M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/27/2007
4
7
4:58.88p
800M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2007
2
4
10:11.32