Born 1992 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
100yd Backstroke | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.81 |
50yd Butterfly | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 4 | 41.20 |
100yd Freestyle | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.57 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 1 | 52.72 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 4 | 34.35 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 2 | 7 | 1:37.71 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.66 |
100yd Backstroke | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.33 |
50yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 3 | 5 | 32.56 |
50yd Breaststroke | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 2 | 2 | 51.79 |
50yd Freestyle | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 4 | 1 | 32.43p |
100yd Freestyle | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.48p |
50yd Butterfly | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 1 | 6 | 38.73p |
50yd Backstroke | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 2 | 7 | 42.06p |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 1 | 3 | 37.44 |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 1 | 6 | 1:43.86 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 2 | 3:04.87 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 1 | 6 | 30.46 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.63 |
50yd Butterfly | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 2 | 6 | 33.14 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 3 | 6 | 45.71 |
50m Freestyle | Sub JO Meet | 6/4/2005 | 7 | 5 | 33.69 |
100m Butterfly | Sub JO Meet | 6/4/2005 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.52 |
100m Backstroke | Sub JO Meet | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.01 |
50m Breaststroke | Sub JO Meet | 6/4/2005 | 5 | 6 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 1 | 2 | 2:50.17 |
50yd Backstroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 1 | 6 | 37.14 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 6 | 3 | 29.87 |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.24 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.86 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.09 |
50M Freestyle | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 1 | 1 | 33.55p |
100M Butterfly | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.22p |
50M Butterfly | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 1 | 5 | 36.95p |
50yd Butterfly | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 3 | 3 | 32.38 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 2 | 3 | 3:00.90 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.94 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 3 | 3 | 35.49 |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.42 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 4 | 5 | 29.84 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.94 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sept. 05 ABC | 9/9/2005 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.29 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.44 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.23 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 2 | 1 | 2:18.19 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 4 | 6 | 43.24 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.13 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC A Invite Oct 14-16, 2005 | 10/14/2005 | 4 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | FGC A Invite Oct 14-16, 2005 | 10/14/2005 | 7 | 3 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | FGC A Invite Oct 14-16, 2005 | 10/14/2005 | 5 | 9 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | FGC A Invite Oct 14-16, 2005 | 10/14/2005 | 5 | 6 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | FGC A Invite Oct 14-16, 2005 | 10/14/2005 | 5 | 10 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | FGC A Invite Oct 14-16, 2005 | 10/14/2005 | 5 | 1 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv. | 11/18/2005 | 2 | 2 | 32.45 |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv. | 11/18/2005 | 1 | 6 | 28.53 |
200yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv. | 11/18/2005 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.84 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 5 | 8 | 27.27 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/12/2006 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.11 |
50yd Freestyle | FHSAA - 3A District 2 | 10/20/2007 | 4 | 8 | 25.52p |
100yd Freestyle | FHSAA - 3A District 2 | 10/20/2007 | 5 | 8 | 58.54p |