Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Becca Stern
Best Times
Teams
Born 1988
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Kingston Season Kick-off
10/19/1902
3
3
25.82
100yd Backstroke
Kingston Season Kick-off
10/19/1902
2
3
1:02.31
200yd Backstroke
Kingston Season Kick-off
10/19/1902
1
4
2:14.50
100yd Butterfly
Kingston Season Kick-off
10/19/1902
1
3
1:05.62
100yd Freestyle
Kingston Season Kick-off
10/19/1902
2
4
57.62
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
14
5
1:03.89
100yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
13
6
1:13.81
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
5
8
1:19.39
50yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
13
1
41.36
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
7
1
1:29.90
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
7
1
2:42.88
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Development Champs
3/3/2001
17
5
28.75
50yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
5
2
31.53p
50yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
4
30.92
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
5
7
1:05.69p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
4
6
1:14.19p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
7
7
29.11p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
7
1:11.97
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
4
6
1:14.19p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
7
1:11.97
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
5
7
1:05.69p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
2
1:13.76
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
7
1:15.07p
50yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
7
2
32.68p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
3
2
2:41.89p
50yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
6
32.51
50yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
4
30.92
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
3
2
2:41.89p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
7
1:15.07p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
2
1:13.76
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
7
7
29.11p
100yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
6
1
1:13.68p
50yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
5
2
31.53p
100yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
6
1
1:13.68p
50yd Backstroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
7
2
32.68p
50yd Backstroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
6
32.51
50M Breaststroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
7
6
45.00p
100M Backstroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
7
4
1:17.51p
100M Backstroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
3
1:16.44
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
4
1:20.21p
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
2
1:20.99
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
7
4
31.89p
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
6
31.92
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
3
2:51.78p
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
2
2:49.77
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
6
6
2:33.13p
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
3
2:36.38
50M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
7
4
33.98p
50M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
4
34.27
50M Breaststroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
1
4
45.37
50M Backstroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
3
34.85
50M Backstroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
8
3
35.01p
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
1
1:10.02
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
5
4
1:09.29p
50yd Backstroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
4
29.49
50yd Backstroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
14
4
29.67p
200yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
9
5
2:09.22p
50yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
6
28.40
50yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
9
4
28.65p
100yd Individual Medley
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
8
1:07.77
100yd Individual Medley
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
15
3
1:06.50p
50yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
17
7
26.87p
100yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
8
8
1:07.40p
200yd Individual Medley
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
1
2:25.88
100yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
13
3
58.09p
100yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
8
58.23
100yd Backstroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
12
5
1:05.72p
200yd Individual Medley
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
11
6
2:23.64p
200yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
2
3
2:16.90p
200yd Individual Medley
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
3
5
2:23.30p
200yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
1
2
2:11.56p
100yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
3
2
1:02.83p
100yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
7
6
57.82p
100yd Butterfly
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
3
1
1:06.01p
200yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
2
2
2:18.20
100yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
1
6
58.34
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
3
4
2:17.48p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
9
2
25.85p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
3
25.64
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
4
1:21.81p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
5
1:01.84
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
5
4
1:02.08p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
10
6
58.53p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
7
58.33
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
6
7
2:13.54p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
4
3
NSp
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
5
6
NSp
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
3
2:17.10
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
3
2
1:00.84p
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
1
1
25.73p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
2
1
2:12.91p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
1
8
1:01.34
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
2
1:12.35
200M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
4
2:18.55
100M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
4
1:04.63
100M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
8
4
1:04.18p
400M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
1
1
4:59.51
200M Backstroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
2
2:33.23
200M Backstroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
5
3
2:41.09p
200M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
7
3
2:20.24p
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
6
2:56.00
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
1
3
2:55.05p
400M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
1
5
5:47.55
50M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
29.44
50M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
7
3
29.48p
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
4
3
1:13.38p
100M Backstroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
1:11.14
100M Backstroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
7
3
1:12.66p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
5
3
1:11.21p
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
2
8
2:40.52p
50M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
4
7
29.12p
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
4
8
1:03.87p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
5
6
2:35.48p
100M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
1
6
1:11.50p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
1
3
1:10.31
100yd Freestyle
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/27/2002
10
2
56.55
100yd Backstroke
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/27/2002
9
4
1:00.74
100yd Butterfly
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/27/2002
5
7
1:04.01
50yd Freestyle
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/27/2002
12
4
25.80
200yd Individual Medley
Ocean Blue Invitational
11/9/2002
3
3
2:18.10
50yd Freestyle
Ocean Blue Invitational
11/9/2002
5
4
26.01
100yd Backstroke
Ocean Blue Invitational
11/9/2002
3
4
1:01.78
100yd Freestyle
Ocean Blue Invitational
11/9/2002
4
5
56.61
200yd Backstroke
December Super Splash
12/8/2002
3
4
2:10.39
50yd Backstroke
December Super Splash
12/8/2002
7
5
28.06
25yd Freestyle
December Super Splash
12/8/2002
4
4
NS
50yd Butterfly
December Super Splash
12/8/2002
9
5
28.28
500yd Freestyle
December Super Splash
12/8/2002
3
4
5:35.69
100yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
2
4
1:00.16
50yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
1
4
25.59
100yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
12
4
1:00.28p
50yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
4
25.59
200yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
1
6
2:16.12
200yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
13
1
2:15.49p
200yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
5
2
2:01.31p
200yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
10
6
2:11.91p
100yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
15
1
55.51p
100yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
15
1
55.51p
50yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
16
7
25.48p
100yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
2
4
1:00.16
50yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
16
7
25.48p
100yd Butterfly
Adam's Mark STAR Short Course
12/12/2002
9
1
1:03.67p
200yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
10
6
2:11.91p
100yd Butterfly
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
9
1
1:03.67p
200yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
6
2:16.12
200yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
13
1
2:15.49p
200yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
5
2
2:01.31p
100yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
12
4
1:00.28p
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
13
6
56.65
500yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
2
1
5:30.37
200yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
11
6
2:19.08
100yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
11
5
59.44
100yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
14
6
56.10
100yd Backstroke
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
10
5
59.81
200yd Individual Medley
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
8
2
2:15.97
50yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
12
3
25.37
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
5
59.05
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
1
25.44
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
4
6
25.64p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
2
2
2:02.23
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
5
8
2:02.24p
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
6
2:09.66
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
4
3
2:09.83p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
5
3
55.42
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
4
5
1:00.39p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
5
4
58.79p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
7
4
55.71p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
55.25
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
4
4
2:08.68p
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
2:10.18
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
3
4
2:00.97p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
1:58.53
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
5
4
2:13.06p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
5
2:12.49
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
5
5
1:01.84p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
1:00.68
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
7
4
25.01p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
24.66
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
3
2:25.88p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
1
4
1:15.81
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
1
5
1:15.37p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
3
2:19.55
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
59.39
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
2
4
59.36p
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
3
1
55.32p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
3
5
2:09.52p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
3
2:08.72
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
2
7
1:58.28p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
3
2
1:01.31p
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
3
3
25.13p
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
8
25.04
200yd Backstroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
3
5
2:09.52p
200yd Backstroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
3
2:08.72
200yd Freestyle
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
2
7
1:58.28p
100yd Backstroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
2
4
59.36p
100yd Backstroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
4
59.81
100yd Butterfly
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
3
2
1:01.31p
50yd Freestyle
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
3
3
25.13p
50yd Freestyle
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
8
25.04
100yd Freestyle
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
3
1
55.32p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
4
59.81
400M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
4
5:30.52
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
1:11.33
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
4
3
1:11.97p
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
2:16.33
200M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
1
3
2:34.71p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
5
3
2:34.42p
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
1:02.17
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
3
3
1:03.15p
200M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
2:32.00
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
2:33.60
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
3
3
2:18.26p
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
4
3
28.78p
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
28.86
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
5
2
1:10.74p
100M Backstroke
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
3
5
1:10.05
100M Backstroke
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
5
4
1:10.94p
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
8
4
1:01.92p
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
3
4
2:12.86
200M Backstroke
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
2
3
2:31.08p
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
6
4
2:36.05p
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
5
4
28.34p
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
6
4
2:15.50p
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
6
3
1:01.19p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
3
3
1:08.87p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
5
1:07.54
50M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
7
6
28.78p
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
4
3
2:32.70p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
6
5
2:15.19p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
8
2:16.32
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
3
5
2:29.34p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
5
2:28.53
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
3
1:00.67
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
6
3
1:01.19p
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
4
2:31.52
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
4
2:31.52
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
3
1:00.67
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
5
2:28.53
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
3
3
1:08.87p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
5
1:07.54
50M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
7
6
28.78p
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
4
3
2:32.70p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
6
5
2:15.19p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
8
2:16.32
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
3
5
2:29.34p
100yd Freestyle
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/25/2003
7
5
54.93
100yd Backstroke
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/25/2003
7
4
1:00.62
200yd Individual Medley
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/25/2003
5
5
2:13.90
200yd Freestyle
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/25/2003
3
5
2:00.14
200yd Backstroke
GLFY December Super Splash
12/7/2003
2
4
2:11.06
200yd Butterfly
GLFY December Super Splash
12/7/2003
1
4
2:28.30
500yd Freestyle
GLFY December Super Splash
12/7/2003
2
3
5:23.91
400yd Individual Medley
GLFY December Super Splash
12/7/2003
1
4
4:46.61
100yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
7
6
1:01.34
200yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
9
2
2:13.16
200yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
7
3
1:57.73
200yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
6
5
2:07.97
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
10
5
54.50
100yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
8
5
59.69
50yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
11
5
24.96
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
4
58.80
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
4
58.82p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
4
2:12.81
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
4
4
1:59.95p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
5
4
25.21p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
8
1:01.00
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
5
2:12.37p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
3
1:02.45p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
3
53.92
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
5
4
54.67p
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
5
2:06.95
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
2
4
2:08.53p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
4
25.03
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
4
4
59.19p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
1
1
1:15.19
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
5
7
1:15.12p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
7
4
54.24p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
5
53.68
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
4
4
2:09.42p
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
4
2:10.09
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
7
5
1:59.07p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
6
1:55.46
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
4
58.95
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
6
3
2:12.87p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
3
2:11.62
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
3
4
1:00.90p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
3
59.80
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
7
4
24.80p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
4
24.44
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
5
2:19.94p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
3
2:18.41
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
4
24.80p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
5
1:00.21p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
2
59.25
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
4
24.80p
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
5
24.56
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
3
53.88
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
4
59.42p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
5
58.28
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
4
59.42p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
5
58.28
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
2
59.25
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
5
24.56
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
2
1:55.72
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
3
3
1:56.81p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
5
2:06.57
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
3
4
2:09.25p
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
3
53.88
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
3
3
54.05p
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
3
3
54.05p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
3
4
2:09.25p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
5
2:06.57
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
3
3
1:56.81p
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
2
1:55.72
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
5
1:00.21p
100M Butterfly
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
3
3
1:14.83
100M Backstroke
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
5
4
1:10.85
100M Freestyle
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
6
6
1:02.08
400M Individual Medley
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
1
2
5:42.43
200M Freestyle
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
4
4
2:17.66
200M Individual Medley
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
4
4
2:40.14
200M Backstroke
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
3
4
2:41.61
50M Freestyle
DWSC Spring Into Long Course
5/15/2004
6
6
28.58
200M Backstroke
Spartan Aquatics Invite
5/22/2004
4
4
2:32.83
100M Backstroke
Spartan Aquatics Invite
5/22/2004
5
4
1:09.75
100M Freestyle
Spartan Aquatics Invite
5/22/2004
5
2
1:02.96
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
2
28.39
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
3
1:01.39
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
7
4
1:01.27p
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
4
5
1:10.67p
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
4
1:08.20
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
5
1:10.66
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
3
3
1:09.74p
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
4
3
29.22p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
6
4
2:33.32p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
3
2:30.85
200M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
3
2:32.84p
200M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
4
2:32.16
400M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
4
4
4:48.71
50M Freestyle
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
9
3
NS
100M Backstroke
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
7
3
NS
100M Freestyle
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
9
5
NS
200M Freestyle
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
5
3
NS
200M Individual Medley
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
9
2
NS
200M Backstroke
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
6
6
NS
100M Butterfly
Ulster Summer Invitational
7/10/2004
6
3
NS
100M Freestyle
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
10
6
1:01.91p
200M Backstroke
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
3
2
2:29.89p
200M Backstroke
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
1
1
2:29.46
100M Backstroke
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
2
7
1:07.73
100M Butterfly
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
3
4
1:07.51p
50M Freestyle
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
9
6
27.98p
200M Freestyle
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
4
2
2:12.65p
100M Backstroke
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
8
1
1:07.80p
200yd Individual Medley
Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2004
8
5
2:11.62
50yd Freestyle
Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2004
8
4
24.67
100yd Backstroke
Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2004
7
5
58.72
100yd Freestyle
Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2004
7
4
54.28
50yd Freestyle
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
3
7
24.88
100yd Backstroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
3
7
59.23
100yd Freestyle
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
19
6
54.02p
100yd Backstroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
11
6
59.14p
200yd Freestyle
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
15
7
1:56.83p
200yd Freestyle
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
3
10
1:56.32
200yd Individual Medley
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
16
2
2:12.71p
200yd Individual Medley
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
2
7
2:12.35
100yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
11
8
1:00.65p
100yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
2
9
59.95
200yd Backstroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
10
6
2:08.02p
50yd Freestyle
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
17
6
24.97p
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
9
5
54.96
50yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
8
4
25.05
100yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
8
4
1:01.18
400yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
4
3
4:53.47
200yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
7
4
1:59.11
200yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
5
4
2:12.27
100yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
8
4
1:00.12
200yd Individual Medley
Thoroughbred Splash
1/30/2005
9
3
NS
100yd Backstroke
Thoroughbred Splash
1/30/2005
10
3
1:01.84
100yd Freestyle
Thoroughbred Splash
1/30/2005
11
3
56.32
100yd Butterfly
Thoroughbred Splash
1/30/2005
8
3
1:01.52
100yd Freestyle
RPI February Freeze Invite
2/12/2005
8
4
NS
200yd Individual Medley
RPI February Freeze Invite
2/12/2005
7
4
NS
200yd Backstroke
RPI February Freeze Invite
2/12/2005
3
4
NS
100yd Backstroke
RPI February Freeze Invite
2/12/2005
6
4
NS
50yd Freestyle
RPI February Freeze Invite
2/12/2005
8
4
NS
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
9
3
2:17.24p
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
4
4
2:13.62p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
7
5
NSp
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
7
5
NSp
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
6
4
25.06p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
3
4
NSp
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
8
5
NSp
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Long Island
3/10/2005
12
3
NSp
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Long Island
3/10/2005
7
1
NSp
200M Backstroke
Colgate LC May Meet
5/14/2005
4
3
2:39.93
800M Freestyle
Colgate LC May Meet
5/14/2005
3
2
10:24.22
50M Freestyle
Colgate LC May Meet
5/14/2005
9
4
29.01
100M Backstroke
Colgate LC May Meet
5/14/2005
7
3
1:12.37
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
6
3
1:11.92p
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
2
4
1:11.67
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
6
3
1:12.35p
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
2
4
1:01.85
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
8
3
1:02.52p
200M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
2
5
2:35.74
200M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
4
3
2:35.62p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
8
3
2:35.46p
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
2
3
28.81
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2005
8
3
29.09p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
8
7
1:09.18p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
4
7
2:34.87p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
3
4
2:14.88p
100M Freestyle
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
11
4
1:02.63p
50M Freestyle
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
15
4
28.23p
100M Butterfly
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
5
6
1:07.02p
100yd Butterfly
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2005
6
4
59.91
50yd Freestyle
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2005
9
4
24.76
200yd Individual Medley
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2005
10
4
2:15.08
100yd Backstroke
RPI Trick or Treat Meet
10/30/2005
9
4
59.89
100yd Backstroke
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
3
5
58.99
50yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
3
5
24.44
50yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
12
5
24.62p
100yd Backstroke
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/10/2005
8
5
59.33p
100yd Freestyle
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/11/2005
12
5
53.98p
200yd Backstroke
North Shore MIT Invitational
12/11/2005
7
5
2:11.05p
50yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
12
4
24.85
200yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
10
3
1:58.78
100yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
8
4
1:00.21
100yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/8/2006
6
6
59.86
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/8/2006
9
4
54.32
200yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/8/2006
5
4
2:10.32
200yd Individual Medley
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
12
4
NS
200yd Backstroke
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
10
4
NS
200yd Breaststroke
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
8
6
NS
100yd Freestyle
February Freeze Invite
2/11/2006
8
4
53.82
200yd Backstroke
February Freeze Invite
2/11/2006
4
4
2:12.71
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
6
3
2:18.35p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
5
4
24.62p
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
3
7
2:14.49
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
5
4
2:11.32p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
3
5
24.36
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
1
8
2:16.19
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
5
3
1:01.33p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
2
2
1:00.19
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
5
4
59.91p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
3
4
58.39
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
6
5
1:58.55p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/20/2006
3
2
53.01
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/20/2006
9
5
54.16p
100yd Butterfly
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/10/2006
11
8
1:00.13p
200yd Freestyle
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/10/2006
5
4
1:58.89p
200yd Freestyle
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/10/2006
5
4
1:58.89p
100yd Butterfly
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/10/2006
11
8
1:00.13p
50yd Freestyle
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/11/2006
21
3
24.57p
100yd Backstroke
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/11/2006
16
8
59.39p
100yd Backstroke
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/11/2006
16
8
59.39p
50yd Freestyle
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/11/2006
21
3
24.57p
100yd Freestyle
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/12/2006
24
4
54.12p
100yd Freestyle
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/12/2006
24
4
54.12p
200yd Backstroke
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/12/2006
7
5
2:11.15p
200yd Backstroke
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/12/2006
7
5
2:11.15p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/17/2006
4
4
NSp
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/17/2006
7
4
NSp
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/17/2006
4
3
NSp
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
5
5
NSp
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
6
4
NSp
200yd Backstroke
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
3
4
NSp
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/19/2006
4
5
NSp
100M Butterfly
Colgate May Meet
5/13/2006
5
5
1:14.42
50M Freestyle
Colgate May Meet
5/13/2006
7
3
29.90
100M Backstroke
Colgate May Meet
5/13/2006
7
4
1:13.65
100M Freestyle
Colgate May Meet
5/13/2006
7
3
1:04.46
200M Backstroke
Colgate May Meet
5/13/2006
5
3
2:42.68
100m Butterfly
Starfish Meter Madness
6/4/2006
4
5
NS
200m Individual Medley
Starfish Meter Madness
6/4/2006
4
3
NS
200m Freestyle
Starfish Meter Madness
6/4/2006
4
4
NS
100m Backstroke
Starfish Meter Madness
6/4/2006
4
4
NS
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2006
2
2
1:02.83
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2006
2
2
2:18.44
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2006
4
3
2:15.67p
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2006
2
1
1:11.63
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2006
4
3
1:10.58p
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/1/2006
5
3
1:02.86p
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2006
2
4
28.55
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2006
6
3
29.29p
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2006
4
3
1:11.82p
100M Backstroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2006
2
4
1:10.84
100M Backstroke
New Paltz Summer Invite
7/8/2006
5
4
1:13.48
100M Butterfly
New Paltz Summer Invite
7/8/2006
3
5
1:10.83
50M Freestyle
New Paltz Summer Invite
7/8/2006
6
4
29.35
200M Freestyle
New Paltz Summer Invite
7/8/2006
5
4
2:16.55