Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Dane Florea
Best Times
Teams
Born 1999
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100M Butterfly
2011 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
8/7/2011
3
2
NSp
100M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/3/2012
3
3
1:00.38p
100M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/3/2012
2
7
1:00.79
200M Butterfly
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/3/2012
2
5
2:33.13
50M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/4/2012
3
7
28.08p
50M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/4/2012
2
7
28.13
400M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/4/2012
4
6
4:44.00
200M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/5/2012
1
1
2:16.78
100M Butterfly
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/5/2012
1
5
1:08.30
100M Butterfly
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/5/2012
4
3
1:10.85p
200M Freestyle
2012 In Central Zone 14 & U Ch
8/5/2012
5
6
2:18.11p
100yd Freestyle
2013 Ok Scs Region Viii Spring
3/10/2013
1
3
51.71
200yd Butterfly
2013 Ok Scs Region Viii Spring
3/10/2013
1
2
2:04.74p
200M Freestyle
2013 Region Viii Lcm Summer Se
7/17/2013
1
7
2:05.24
200M Freestyle
2013 Mv Region Viii Lcm Summer
7/17/2013
1
7
2:05.24
400M Individual Medley
2013 Mv Region Viii Lcm Summer
7/18/2013
5
8
4:51.59p
400M Individual Medley
2013 Mv Region Viii Lcm Summer
7/18/2013
1
8
4:55.37
100M Butterfly
2013 Mv Region Viii Lcm Summer
7/18/2013
2
4
1:04.13
400M Individual Medley
2013 Region Viii Lcm Summer Se
7/18/2013
5
8
4:51.59p
100M Butterfly
2013 Region Viii Lcm Summer Se
7/18/2013
2
4
1:04.13
400M Individual Medley
2013 Region Viii Lcm Summer Se
7/18/2013
1
8
4:55.37
200M Individual Medley
2013 Region Viii Lcm Summer Se
7/19/2013
1
7
2:21.39
200M Butterfly
2013 Region Viii Lcm Summer Se
7/19/2013
2
7
2:16.41p
200M Butterfly
2013 Mv Region Viii Lcm Summer
7/19/2013
2
7
2:16.41p
200M Individual Medley
2013 Mv Region Viii Lcm Summer
7/19/2013
1
7
2:21.39
400yd Individual Medley
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/7/2014
1
5
4:07.77
100yd Butterfly
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/7/2014
2
7
54.64
400yd Individual Medley
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/7/2014
5
4
4:09.38p
500yd Freestyle
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/8/2014
4
1
4:48.80p
200yd Individual Medley
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/8/2014
4
4
2:01.21p
200yd Butterfly
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/9/2014
7
2
1:59.09p
200yd Backstroke
Scs Central Section Region Vii
3/9/2014
3
5
1:59.13p
200M Backstroke
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/16/2014
4
2
2:15.67p
400M Individual Medley
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/17/2014
3
2
4:40.52
400M Individual Medley
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/17/2014
8
8
4:37.38p
400M Freestyle
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/18/2014
7
8
4:12.47p
200M Butterfly
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/18/2014
2
5
2:11.57
200M Butterfly
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/18/2014
6
2
2:10.91p
200M Individual Medley
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/19/2014
10
6
2:18.31p
1500M Freestyle
Region VIII Summer Sectionals
7/19/2014
2
4
16:40.78
1000yd Freestyle
2015 Ncsa Spring Championship
3/17/2015
4
3
9:24.73
500yd Freestyle
2015 Ncsa Spring Championship
3/18/2015
4
2
4:41.35p
200yd Butterfly
2015 Ncsa Spring Championship
3/18/2015
10
2
1:56.16p
400yd Individual Medley
2015 Ncsa Spring Championship
3/19/2015
6
1
4:01.68p
200yd Breaststroke
2015 Ncsa Spring Championship
3/20/2015
1
5
2:09.13p
1500M Freestyle
2015 Ncsa Spring Championship
3/21/2015
7
1
16:30.30
500yd Freestyle
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/8/2016
9
6
4:31.90p
200yd Individual Medley
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/8/2016
13
2
1:54.37p
400yd Individual Medley
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/9/2016
9
1
3:58.83p
200yd Freestyle
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/9/2016
9
7
1:44.10p
200yd Butterfly
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/10/2016
7
5
1:50.43p
200yd Butterfly
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/10/2016
1
3
1:51.12
100yd Freestyle
2016 Winter Junior Championshi
12/10/2016
3
6
46.88p